National 3 (2023/2024)
0
1979 matches
Latest scores
France : National 3
Matchday 3 (Group I)
09.0916:00
Metz II
Reims II
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group E)
09.0916:00
Stade Plabennec
Rennes II
2
3
FT
09.0916:00
PD Ergué-Gaberic
Stade Pontivy
2
0
FT
09.0916:00
Vitré
Stade Briochin II
2
0
FT
09.0916:00
GSI Pontivy
Drapeau Fougères
1
2
FT
09.0916:00
Lannion
TA Rennes
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group D)
09.0916:00
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
Le Poiré sur Vie
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group I)
09.0916:00
Thionville Lusitanos
Sarre Union
5
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Group D)
09.0916:00
Laval II
Ancienne Château-Gontier
1
0
FT
09.0916:00
Sablé
Challans
4
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Group K)
09.0916:00
Olympique Lyonnais II
Vaulx
1
1
FT
09.0916:00
US Feurs
Chassieu Décines FC
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group D)
09.0916:00
USSA Vertou
Niort II
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group B)
09.0916:00
Onet-le-Château Football
Aviron Bayonnais
1
1
FT
09.0916:00
Colomiers
Castanet
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group D)
09.0916:00
Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football
Nantes II
1
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Group K)
09.0916:00
FC Espaly-Saint-Marcel
Saint-Étienne II
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group D)
09.0916:00
Vendée Fontenay
La Châtaigneraie
5
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Group K)
09.0916:00
Limonest
Saint-Priest
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group I)
09.0915:00
Strasbourg II
Prix-lès-Mézières
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group A)
09.0915:00
Istres
Gallia Lucciana
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group K)
09.0914:30
Hauts Lyonnais
Chambéry
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group G)
09.0914:00
Drancy JA
Lens II
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group J)
09.0913:00
Sochaux II
Rumilly Vallières
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group A)
09.0913:00
Corte
Agde
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group A)
03.0915:00
Cannet Rocheville
Entente UGA Ardziv
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group H)
03.0913:00
Brétigny Foot
Montrouge FC 92
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group C)
03.0913:00
Tours FC
Bourges Moulon
6
0
FT
03.0913:00
Bourges Foot 18 II
Montlouis
0
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Group F)
03.0913:00
Les Mureaux
AS Chatou
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group B)
03.0913:00
Union Saint-Estève Perpignan Espoir Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole
Saint-Paul Sport
1
2
FT
03.0913:00
Pau FC II
Bordeaux II
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group F)
03.0913:00
Le Havre II
Oissel
0
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Group K)
03.0913:00
Saint-Étienne II
US Feurs
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group B)
02.0917:00
Anglet Genets
Lège-Cap-Ferret
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group F)
02.0916:30
AS Villers Houlgate Côte Fleurie
Quevilly II
3
2
FT
02.0916:30
ASPTT Caen
Caen II
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group J)
02.0916:30
Moulins Yzeure Foot
Besançon
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group B)
02.0916:30
Castanet
Stade Bordelais
3
1
FT
02.0916:00
Canet Roussillon
Onet-le-Château Football
2
1
FT
02.0916:00
Aviron Bayonnais
Alberes Argelès
2
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Group I)
02.0916:00
Prix-lès-Mézières
ES Reims Sainte-Anne
0
0
FT
02.0916:00
Sarre Union
Nancy II
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group A)
02.0916:00
Agde
Rousset-Ste Victoire
2
2
FT
02.0916:00
Montpellier II
AS Cagnes-Le Cros
7
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group I)
02.0916:00
FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 06
Troyes II
3
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Group G)
02.0916:00
Chantilly
St Ouen-l'Aumône AS
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group I)
02.0916:00
Raon l'Etape
Metz II
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group A)
02.0916:00
Stade Beaucairois
Entente Saint Clément Montferrier
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group C)
02.0916:00
Stade Poitevin
Vierzon Football Club
3
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group G)
02.0916:00
FC Saint-Amand
US Le Pays du Valois
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group K)
02.0916:00
Olympique de Valence
Olympique Lyonnais II
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group D)
02.0916:00
Ancienne Château-Gontier
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
0
2
FT
02.0916:00
Niort II
Laval II
2
1
FT
02.0916:00
La Châtaigneraie
USSA Vertou
2
2
FT
02.0916:00
Nantes II
FC Chauray
1
1
FT
02.0916:00
Les Sables
Vendée Fontenay
2
2
FT
02.0916:00
Challans
Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group K)
02.0916:00
Chassieu Décines FC
Hauts Lyonnais
1
2
FT
02.0916:00
Chambéry
Ain Sud
2
0
FT
02.0916:00
Vaulx
Limonest
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group J)
02.0916:00
Dijon II
Sochaux II
6
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group K)
02.0916:00
Saint-Priest
FC Espaly-Saint-Marcel
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group E)
02.0916:00
Drapeau Fougères
Vitré
0
1
FT
02.0916:00
Stade Pontivy
Stade Plabennec
2
2
FT
02.0916:00
Stade Briochin II
PD Ergué-Gaberic
0
2
FT
02.0916:00
Saint-Pierre Milizac
GSI Pontivy
0
1
FT
02.0916:00
Vannes
Lannion
2
1
FT
02.0916:00
TA Rennes
Saint-Colomban Locminé
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group D)
02.0916:00
Le Poiré sur Vie
Sablé
4
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group H)
02.0916:00
Sainte Geneviève
Saran Municipal
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group J)
02.0916:00
Vesoul Haute-Saône
ASPTT Dijon
1
2
FT
02.0916:00
Jura Dolois
Is-Selongey
2
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Group C)
02.0916:00
Ouest Tourangeau
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group G)
02.0916:00
Entente SSG
Drancy JA
1
2
FT
02.0916:00
IC Croix
Valenciennes II
2
0
FT
02.0916:00
Lille II
Vimy
4
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group H)
02.0916:00
Neuilly sur Marne SFC
Linas-Montlhery
1
1
FT
02.0916:00
Orléans II
CS Mainvilliers Football
2
0
FT
02.0916:00
SC Bastia II
Ajaccio II
0
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Group H)
02.0916:00
Ivry
FC Vitry
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group J)
02.0916:00
Union Cosnoise Sportive
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group C)
02.0916:00
Chauvigny
Châteauroux II
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group I)
02.0916:00
Thaon
Strasbourg II
0
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group F)
02.0916:00
Dieppe
AG Caennaise
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group J)
02.0916:00
Pontarlier
La Chapelle
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group F)
02.0916:00
Saint-Lô Manche
Dives-Cabourg
1
2
FT
02.0916:00
FC Flerien
Alençon
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group C)
02.0916:00
Chambray Football Club
AS Panazol
3
2
FT
02.0916:00
Châtellerault
Vineuil
4
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group I)
02.0916:00
FC Métropole Troyenne
Thionville Lusitanos
0
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group H)
02.0915:30
FC Balagne
St Maur Lusitanos
4
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group G)
02.0915:30
US Pays de Cassel
Olympique Marcquois
0
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group E)
02.0915:00
Rennes II
Cercle Paul Bert Bréquigny Football
9
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group K)
02.0915:00
Clermont II
Lyon La Duchere
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group A)
02.0915:00
ES Fosseenne
Corte
3
1
FT
02.0915:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Group A A
Istres
Matchday 2 (Group G)
02.0915:00
Lens II
AFC Compiègne
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group I)
02.0915:00
Reims II
Belfort
9
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group J)
02.0915:00
Rumilly Vallières
Gueugnon
1
1
FT