Seconde Ligue (2009/2010)
0
264 matches
Latest scores
France : Seconde Ligue
Matchday 22 (Group A)
06.0613:00
Rodez
Club Olympique Multisports Bagneux Football Feminin
3
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Group B)
06.0613:00
Issy
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
3
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group A)
06.0613:00
FC Feminin de Monteux
RC Flacé Mâcon
2
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Group B)
06.0613:00
FC Rouen 1899
Bordeaux
3
2
FT
06.0613:00
Union Sportive Compiegne Club Oise
Le Mans UC 72
2
5
FT
Matchday 22 (Group A)
06.0613:00
Vendenheim
ASC Saint Apollinaire
2
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Group B)
06.0613:00
Rennes CPB
Evreux Athletic Club
4
2
FT
06.0613:00
AS Verchers Foot
US Gravelinoise
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group A)
05.0616:00
ASPTT Albi
AS Algrange
1
1
FT
05.0615:00
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
AS Muretaine
3
4
FT
30.0513:00
ES Arpajon
US de la Véore
3
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Group B)
30.0513:00
Tours FC
Orvault Sports Football
4
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Group A)
16.0513:00
US de la Véore
ASPTT Albi
2
3
FT
16.0513:00
Club Olympique Multisports Bagneux Football Feminin
ES Arpajon
0
1
FT
16.0513:00
RC Flacé Mâcon
Rodez
1
5
FT
16.0513:00
AS Muretaine
FC Feminin de Monteux
3
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Group B)
16.0513:00
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
Rennes CPB
6
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Group A)
16.0513:00
ASC Saint Apollinaire
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
0
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Group B)
16.0513:00
Le Mans UC 72
FC Rouen 1899
2
0
FT
16.0513:00
Orvault Sports Football
Issy
4
3
FT
16.0513:00
Evreux Athletic Club
Union Sportive Compiegne Club Oise
1
3
FT
16.0513:00
US Gravelinoise
Tours FC
3
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Group A)
16.0513:00
AS Algrange
Vendenheim
2
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Group B)
16.0513:00
Bordeaux
AS Verchers Foot
1
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Group A)
13.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Club Olympique Multisports Bagneux Football Feminin
ASC Saint Apollinaire
Matchday 15 (Group B)
09.0513:00
US Gravelinoise
Le Mans UC 72
1
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Group A)
09.0513:00
Vendenheim
Club Olympique Multisports Bagneux Football Feminin
2
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Group A)
09.0513:00
AS Algrange
ASC Saint Apollinaire
2
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Group A)
09.0511:00
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
ES Arpajon
1
4
FT
Matchday 20 (Group B)
02.0513:00
Bordeaux
Le Mans UC 72
1
2
FT
02.0513:00
Union Sportive Compiegne Club Oise
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
1
2
FT
02.0513:00
Issy
US Gravelinoise
0
0
FT
02.0513:00
Tours FC
AS Verchers Foot
1
0
FT
02.0513:00
Rennes CPB
Orvault Sports Football
1
3
FT
Matchday 20 (Group A)
02.0513:00
ES Arpajon
RC Flacé Mâcon
3
1
FT
02.0513:00
Rodez
AS Muretaine
1
1
FT
02.0513:00
FC Feminin de Monteux
ASC Saint Apollinaire
1
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group B)
02.0513:00
FC Rouen 1899
Evreux Athletic Club
2
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group A)
02.0513:00
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
Vendenheim
1
4
FT
02.0512:00
ASPTT Albi
Club Olympique Multisports Bagneux Football Feminin
2
2
FT
02.0511:00
AS Algrange
US de la Véore
5
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Group A)
25.0413:00
FC Feminin de Monteux
AS Muretaine
2
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Group B)
25.0413:00
Le Mans UC 72
Orvault Sports Football
2
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Group A)
25.0413:00
ASC Saint Apollinaire
US de la Véore
2
4
FT
25.0413:00
Rodez
ES Arpajon
6
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Group B)
25.0413:00
Bordeaux
US Gravelinoise
6
1
FT
25.0413:00
Evreux Athletic Club
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
2
1
FT
25.0413:00
FC Rouen 1899
Tours FC
0
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Group A)
25.0411:00
Vendenheim
RC Flacé Mâcon
4
2
FT
24.0418:00
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
AS Algrange
1
3
FT
Matchday 19 (Group A)
18.0413:00
AS Muretaine
ES Arpajon
6
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Group B)
18.0413:00
US Gravelinoise
Rennes CPB
2
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Group A)
18.0413:00
ASC Saint Apollinaire
Rodez
0
3
FT
Matchday 19 (Group B)
18.0413:00
Evreux Athletic Club
Bordeaux
1
4
FT
18.0413:00
AS Verchers Foot
Le Mans UC 72
0
2
FT
18.0413:00
Orvault Sports Football
Union Sportive Compiegne Club Oise
3
0
FT
18.0413:00
Tours FC
Issy
2
0
FT
18.0413:00
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
FC Rouen 1899
5
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Group A)
18.0412:00
Vendenheim
US de la Véore
2
1
FT
18.0412:00
Club Olympique Multisports Bagneux Football Feminin
AS Algrange
1
1
FT
18.0412:00
RC Flacé Mâcon
ASPTT Albi
1
2
FT
18.0411:00
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
FC Feminin de Monteux
0
5
FT
Matchday 18 (Group A)
11.0413:00
US de la Véore
Club Olympique Multisports Bagneux Football Feminin
4
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Group B)
11.0413:00
Le Mans UC 72
Evreux Athletic Club
3
0
FT
11.0413:00
FC Rouen 1899
Orvault Sports Football
2
3
FT
Matchday 18 (Group A)
11.0413:00
ASPTT Albi
AS Muretaine
2
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Group B)
11.0413:00
Rennes CPB
Tours FC
2
0
FT
11.0413:00
Issy
AS Verchers Foot
6
2
FT
11.0412:00
Bordeaux
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
0
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Group A)
11.0412:00
AS Algrange
RC Flacé Mâcon
1
0
FT
11.0411:00
Rodez
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
3
0
FT
11.0411:00
FC Feminin de Monteux
Vendenheim
0
1
FT
10.0418:00
ES Arpajon
ASC Saint Apollinaire
1
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Group B)
10.0416:00
Union Sportive Compiegne Club Oise
US Gravelinoise
4
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Group A)
04.0413:00
AS Algrange
Club Olympique Multisports Bagneux Football Feminin
1
3
FT
Matchday 13 (Group B)
04.0413:00
US Gravelinoise
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
1
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Group A)
04.0413:00
US de la Véore
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
0
1
FT
04.0411:00
ES Arpajon
Vendenheim
1
1
FT
04.0411:00
RC Flacé Mâcon
AS Muretaine
1
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Group B)
28.0313:00
Le Mans UC 72
Rennes CPB
5
1
FT
28.0313:00
Bordeaux
Union Sportive Compiegne Club Oise
2
0
FT
28.0313:00
Evreux Athletic Club
Issy
0
6
FT
28.0313:00
FC Rouen 1899
AS Verchers Foot
0
1
FT
28.0313:00
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
Tours FC
8
0
FT
28.0313:00
Orvault Sports Football
US Gravelinoise
1
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Group A)
28.0313:00
ES Arpajon
ASPTT Albi
2
3
FT
28.0313:00
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
Club Olympique Multisports Bagneux Football Feminin
1
1
FT
28.0313:00
FC Feminin de Monteux
US de la Véore
1
1
FT
28.0313:00
ASC Saint Apollinaire
RC Flacé Mâcon
2
2
FT
28.0311:00
Vendenheim
AS Muretaine
0
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Group A)
21.0315:00
AS Muretaine
ASC Saint Apollinaire
3
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Group A)
21.0314:00
ASPTT Albi
Rodez
0
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Group B)
21.0314:00
US Gravelinoise
Union Sportive Compiegne Club Oise
3
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Group B)
21.0314:00
Issy
Orvault Sports Football
2
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Group A)
21.0314:00
Club Olympique Multisports Bagneux Football Feminin
FC Feminin de Monteux
4
3
FT
Matchday 11 (Group B)
21.0314:00
FC Rouen 1899
Le Mans UC 72
2
5
FT
21.0314:00
Rennes CPB
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
1
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Group A)
21.0312:00
AS Algrange
ES Arpajon
3
3
FT
Matchday 17 (Group B)
14.0314:00
US Gravelinoise
FC Rouen 1899
3
0
FT
14.0314:00
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
Le Mans UC 72
2
2
FT