Suomen Cup (2013)
0
83 matches
Latest scores
Finland : Suomen Cup
Final
28.0912:30
RoPS
KuPS
2
1
FT
Semi-finals
17.0813:00
RoPS
Mariehamn
4
0
FT
17.0813:00
JJK
KuPS
0
1
FT
Quarter-finals
20.0515:30
Honka
Mariehamn
1
2
FT
20.0515:30
VPS
JJK
0
2
FT
20.0515:30
Haka
KuPS
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
20.0515:30
Jazz
RoPS
0
3
FT
6th Round
25.0415:30
Lahti
KuPS
1
2
FT
25.0415:30
RoPS
HJK
1
0
FT
25.0415:00
FC KooTeePee
Honka
0
1
FT
25.0415:00
Jazz
JIPPO
1
0
FT
25.0415:00
TPS
Mariehamn
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
25.0414:30
Bollklubben-46
JJK
PSO
1
4
0
0
FT
24.0415:30
TPV
Haka
1
3
FT
24.0414:30
PS Kemi Kings
VPS
0
2
FT
5th Round
17.0415:30
Klubi-04
Bollklubben-46
0
1
FT
17.0415:00
Haka
KäPa
4
0
FT
17.0415:00
FC KooTeePee
Pallohonka Juniorit (FC Honka Espoo II)
2
1
FT
13.0412:00
PS Kemi Kings
GBK
3
0
FT
13.0408:30
TP-47
TPV
2
4
FT
10.0415:30
FC Viikkarit
Jazz
0
1
FT
09.0415:30
MYPA
Honka
0
1
FT
09.0413:30
Pallokerho-35 Vantaa
VPS
1
2
FT
07.0411:00
KTP
Mariehamn
0
4
FT
06.0412:00
RoPS
Inter Turku
PSO
5
3
2
2
FT
06.0411:00
LPS
JIPPO
PSO
6
7
1
1
FT
05.0414:00
HJK
Jaro
2
1
FT
4th Round
03.0416:05
FC Viikkarit
PKKU
1
0
FT
03.0415:30
Futura
Honka
1
5
FT
03.0415:30
KTP
Sudet Kouvola
2
0
FT
01.0412:00
EsPa
Mariehamn
0
2
FT
01.0409:30
PK-37
JIPPO
0
2
FT
28.0317:00
VIFK
VPS
0
2
FT
27.0318:00
HIFK
Klubi-04
1
2
FT
27.0317:30
Gnistan
Pallohonka Juniorit (FC Honka Espoo II)
PSO
2
3
1
1
FT
25.0317:30
Valkeakosken Koskenpojat
Inter Turku
0
9
FT
24.0318:00
Kiffen
KäPa
2
3
FT
24.0316:30
IFK Jakobstad
GBK
0
8
FT
23.0316:00
Atlantis
Bollklubben-46
AET
3
4
3
3
FT
23.0314:15
TPV
P-Iirot
2
0
FT
23.0311:30
FC Lahti Akatemia
Pallokerho-35 Vantaa
0
1
FT
23.0311:00
JBK
PS Kemi Kings
AET
1
2
0
0
FT
23.0306:30
LPS
EIF
3
1
FT
22.0318:00
Härmä Hämeenlinna
Jazz
0
6
FT
17.0314:15
MaPS
Haka
0
4
FT
16.0318:30
KuFu-98
TP-47
1
4
FT
16.0312:00
Kontu
FC KooTeePee
0
3
FT
3rd Round
13.0317:30
HyPS Hyvinkää
Kiffen
0
1
FT
13.0316:30
FC Muurola
TP-47
0
8
FT
13.0316:00
VIFK
SJK
1
0
FT
11.0316:30
PaPe
FC KooTeePee
0
7
FT
10.0318:00
PPJ / Akatemia
Klubi-04
0
7
FT
10.0314:00
MP
JIPPO
1
2
FT
10.0310:30
Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna i Helsingfors
Pallohonka Juniorit (FC Honka Espoo II)
0
9
FT
10.0310:30
HPS
Futura
1
2
FT
10.0309:45
Purha II
Sudet Kouvola
0
5
FT
09.0317:00
Itä-Hakkilan kilpa ry
KäPa
0
4
FT
09.0317:00
FC Viikkarit
JäPS
AET
4
2
2
2
FT
09.0316:00
Nekalan Pallo
Härmä Hämeenlinna
2
3
FT
09.0314:15
TPV
FC Hämeenlinna
6
1
FT
09.0311:00
Haka
Ilves
2
0
FT
09.0306:30
HIFK II
LPS
0
6
FT
08.0318:30
FC Peltirumpu
KTP
0
6
FT
08.0318:00
FC Boda
P-Iirot
1
5
FT
07.0316:30
FC Espoo
HIFK
0
2
FT
05.0318:00
TuPS
PKKU
0
4
FT
04.0317:30
Valkeakosken Koskenpojat
Tervakosken Pato
2
1
FT
03.0318:00
Pajamäen Pallo-Veikot
Bollklubben-46
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
03.0316:30
IFK Jakobstad
Aanekosken Huima
1
0
FT
03.0316:30
Orimattilan Pedot
Atlantis
0
1
FT
03.0314:15
MaPS
SalPa
2
1
FT
02.0317:45
MynPa
Jazz
0
3
FT
02.0314:00
FC Santa Claus
PK-37
1
2
FT
02.0312:00
PS Kemi Kings
AC Kajaani
2
1
FT
02.0306:30
Ponnistajat
EsPa
0
4
FT
01.0317:00
Pallokerho-35 Vantaa
Herttoniemen Toverit
6
0
FT
28.0218:00
Jokerit FC Helsinki
Gnistan
0
6
FT
24.0219:10
KuFu-98
Riverball
8
0
FT
23.0215:30
Savannan Pallo Helsinki
FC Lahti Akatemia
0
4
FT
23.0213:00
Kontu
EBK
AET
4
2
2
2
FT
23.0213:00
JBK
Oulu
3
0
FT
23.0210:30
Töölön Taisto
EIF
0
1
FT
20.0216:30
GBK
KPV
3
0
FT