Kakkonen (2016)
0
400 matches
Latest scores
Finland : Kakkonen
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
16.1012:00
OPS
Honka
1
2
FT
15.1011:00
Gnistan
MuSa
PSO
4
3
1
0
FT
09.1013:30
Honka
OPS
2
2
FT
08.1011:00
MuSa
Gnistan
1
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Group B)
01.1011:00
Atlantis
SalPa
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group C)
01.1011:00
Virkiä
AC Kajaani
1
9
FT
01.1011:00
FC Jazz II
TP-47
2
2
FT
01.1011:00
JS Hercules
MuSa
0
2
FT
01.1011:00
Kraft
OPS
3
1
FT
01.1011:00
GBK
VIFK
0
0
FT
01.1011:00
FC Santa Claus
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
2
4
FT
Matchday 22 (Group B)
01.1011:00
Viikingit
Kontu
1
1
FT
01.1011:00
FC Espoo
Kiffen
4
2
FT
01.1011:00
Honka
Åland
5
0
FT
01.1011:00
Bollklubben-46
TPV
0
3
FT
01.1011:00
EsPa
Klubi-04
1
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Group A)
01.1011:00
KuFu-98
Futura
3
1
FT
01.1011:00
Gnistan
Kultsu
4
1
FT
01.1011:00
PEPO
FC Lahti Akatemia
2
2
FT
01.1011:00
MPS
KäPa
1
1
FT
01.1011:00
JäPS
Sudet Kouvola
4
2
FT
01.1011:00
MP
Vaajakoski
8
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Group B)
25.0915:30
Kiffen
Honka
0
1
FT
25.0914:00
Åland
Viikingit
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Group C)
25.0913:00
VIFK
JS Hercules
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Group B)
25.0912:00
Kontu
Atlantis
0
6
FT
Matchday 21 (Group A)
25.0911:00
Vaajakoski
MPS
2
1
FT
25.0911:00
Futura
JäPS
0
1
FT
25.0911:00
Sudet Kouvola
Gnistan
3
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Group B)
25.0911:00
SalPa
EsPa
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Group A)
25.0911:00
KäPa
PEPO
1
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Group C)
25.0911:00
AC Kajaani
FC Santa Claus
16
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Group A)
25.0911:00
FC Lahti Akatemia
KuFu-98
2
1
FT
25.0911:00
Kultsu
MP
2
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Group C)
25.0911:00
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
FC Jazz II
1
1
FT
25.0911:00
OPS
GBK
3
3
FT
25.0911:00
MuSa
Virkiä
8
0
FT
25.0911:00
TP-47
Kraft
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Group B)
23.0915:30
TPV
FC Espoo
4
0
FT
23.0915:30
Klubi-04
Bollklubben-46
3
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group A)
18.0915:30
MP
Sudet Kouvola
2
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group B)
18.0915:30
Viikingit
Kiffen
1
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group C)
18.0912:00
Kraft
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
3
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group B)
18.0912:00
EsPa
Kontu
3
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group C)
18.0912:00
Virkiä
VIFK
0
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group A)
18.0912:00
PEPO
MPS
2
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group B)
17.0916:00
Honka
TPV
3
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group A)
17.0913:30
KuFu-98
KäPa
2
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group C)
17.0913:00
FC Santa Claus
FC Jazz II
0
5
FT
Matchday 20 (Group B)
17.0913:00
Klubi-04
SalPa
2
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Group C)
17.0912:00
GBK
TP-47
3
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group B)
17.0912:00
FC Espoo
Bollklubben-46
2
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group A)
17.0912:00
Gnistan
Futura
2
2
FT
17.0912:00
JäPS
FC Lahti Akatemia
2
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Group B)
17.0912:00
Atlantis
Åland
0
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Group A)
17.0912:00
Vaajakoski
Kultsu
1
3
FT
Matchday 20 (Group C)
17.0911:00
MuSa
AC Kajaani
0
0
FT
16.0915:30
JS Hercules
OPS
0
4
FT
Matchday 19 (Group B)
14.0915:00
Kontu
Klubi-04
1
1
FT
13.0915:30
Kiffen
Atlantis
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Group A)
11.0913:00
Futura
MP
3
1
FT
11.0913:00
KäPa
JäPS
1
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Group C)
11.0913:00
TP-47
JS Hercules
1
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Group A)
11.0913:00
MPS
Kultsu
3
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Group C)
11.0913:00
VIFK
AC Kajaani
1
2
FT
11.0913:00
FC Jazz II
Kraft
2
1
FT
11.0913:00
OPS
Virkiä
9
0
FT
11.0913:00
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
GBK
0
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Group A)
11.0913:00
Sudet Kouvola
Vaajakoski
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Group C)
10.0913:00
FC Santa Claus
MuSa
3
5
FT
Matchday 19 (Group A)
10.0913:00
FC Lahti Akatemia
Gnistan
1
3
FT
Matchday 19 (Group B)
10.0913:00
Åland
EsPa
2
1
FT
10.0913:00
TPV
Viikingit
2
1
FT
10.0913:00
Bollklubben-46
SalPa
1
0
FT
10.0912:00
FC Espoo
Honka
0
7
FT
Matchday 19 (Group A)
10.0911:30
PEPO
KuFu-98
1
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Group A)
04.0915:30
MP
FC Lahti Akatemia
0
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Group B)
04.0915:30
Viikingit
FC Espoo
1
3
FT
Matchday 18 (Group C)
04.0913:00
GBK
FC Jazz II
3
1
FT
04.0913:00
Virkiä
TP-47
1
5
FT
04.0913:00
AC Kajaani
OPS
3
2
FT
04.0913:00
JS Hercules
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
4
3
FT
Matchday 18 (Group B)
04.0913:00
EsPa
Kiffen
1
3
FT
Matchday 18 (Group A)
04.0913:00
Kultsu
Sudet Kouvola
0
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Group C)
04.0913:00
Kraft
FC Santa Claus
5
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Group A)
03.0913:00
KuFu-98
MPS
2
1
FT
03.0913:00
JäPS
PEPO
1
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Group C)
03.0913:00
MuSa
VIFK
2
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Group A)
03.0913:00
Vaajakoski
Futura
0
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Group B)
03.0913:00
Honka
Bollklubben-46
5
1
FT
03.0913:00
SalPa
Kontu
3
0
FT
02.0916:00
Atlantis
TPV
1
3
FT
Matchday 18 (Group A)
30.0815:30
Gnistan
KäPa
3
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Group B)
30.0815:30
Kiffen
Klubi-04
1
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Group A)
28.0815:30
Futura
Kultsu
0
6
FT
Matchday 17 (Group C)
28.0815:30
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
Virkiä
3
0
FT
27.0815:30
TP-47
AC Kajaani
1
4
FT
Matchday 17 (Group B)
27.0814:00
Åland
SalPa
0
3
FT
27.0813:00
TPV
EsPa
6
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Group A)
27.0813:00
KuFu-98
JäPS
1
1
FT