Inter District Championship (2023)
0
15 matches
Latest scores
Fiji : Inter District Championship
Final
15.1003:30
Ba
Lautoka
2
1
FT
Semi-finals
14.1005:00
Suva
Lautoka
AET
1
4
1
1
FT
14.1002:30
Ba
Navua
4
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group Stage)
12.1007:00
Labasa
Ba
0
1
FT
12.1005:00
Suva
Nadi
3
1
FT
12.1003:00
Rewa
Navua
1
2
FT
12.1001:00
Lautoka
Tailevu Naitasiri
3
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
11.1007:00
Suva
Rewa
2
1
FT
11.1005:00
Labasa
Tailevu Naitasiri
3
2
FT
11.1003:00
Lautoka
Ba
1
1
FT
11.1001:00
Nadi
Navua
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group Stage)
10.1007:30
Lautoka
Labasa
3
1
FT
10.1005:30
Suva
Navua
2
0
FT
10.1000:30
Rewa
Nadi
2
2
FT
09.1022:30
Ba
Tailevu Naitasiri
1
0
FT
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ba | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D W |
2 | Lautoka | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | D D W |
3 | Labasa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L |
4 | Tailevu Naitasiri | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suva | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W |
2 | Navua | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W L |
3 | Rewa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L D |
4 | Nadi | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lautoka | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | D D W |
2 (1) | Ba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Labasa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
4 (4) | Tailevu Naitasiri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suva | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W |
2 (3) | Rewa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
3 (2) | Navua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Nadi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ba | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
2 (4) | Tailevu Naitasiri | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D L L |
3 (2) | Lautoka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Labasa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Navua | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W L |
2 (4) | Nadi | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L D |
3 (3) | Rewa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (1) | Suva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |