Non League Div One (2013/2014)
0
2970 matches
Latest scores
England : Non League Div One
Play-offs - Finals
05.0514:00
Merthyr Town
Paulton Rovers
0
2
FT
05.0514:00
Kettering Town
Slough Town
2
3
FT
04.0514:00
Witham Town
Harlow Town
3
0
FT
03.0514:00
Belper Town
Mickleover
1
0
FT
03.0514:00
Folkestone Invicta
Leatherhead
PSO
1
3
1
1
FT
03.0514:00
Bamber Bridge
Ramsbottom United
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
Play-offs - Semi-finals
30.0418:45
Darlington
Ramsbottom United
0
2
FT
30.0418:45
Leek Town
Belper Town
0
2
FT
29.0418:45
Rugby Town
Slough Town
0
3
FT
29.0418:45
Heybridge Swifts
Harlow Town
0
3
FT
29.0418:45
Witham Town
Needham Market
1
0
FT
29.0418:45
Folkestone Invicta
Hastings United
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
29.0418:45
Leatherhead
Guernsey
3
2
FT
29.0418:45
Warrington Town
Bamber Bridge
0
1
FT
29.0418:45
Kettering Town
Daventry Town
1
0
FT
29.0418:45
Coalville Town
Mickleover
2
3
FT
29.0418:45
Merthyr Town
Swindon Supermarine
5
2
FT
29.0418:30
Tiverton Town
Paulton Rovers
1
3
FT
Matchday 42 (Northern South)
26.0414:00
Chasetown
Coalville Town
0
3
FT
26.0414:00
Leek Town
Bedworth United
1
0
FT
26.0414:00
Loughborough Dynamo
Scarborough Athletic
2
1
FT
26.0414:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
Sheffield
2
3
FT
26.0414:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
Rainworth Miners Welfare FC
2
3
FT
26.0414:00
Lincoln United
Mickleover
0
2
FT
Matchday 42 (Southern Central)
26.0414:00
St Ives Town
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
2
0
FT
Matchday 46 (Isthmian South)
26.0414:00
Walton & Hersham
Chipstead
1
3
FT
26.0414:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
Faversham Town
4
2
FT
Matchday 42 (Northern South)
26.0414:00
Gresley Rovers
Brigg Town FC
2
1
FT
26.0414:00
Goole
Newcastle Town
1
0
FT
Matchday 42 (Northern North)
26.0414:00
Northwich Victoria
Ossett Town FC
4
0
FT
Matchday 42 (Northern South)
26.0414:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Eastwood Town FC
Romulus
26.0414:00
Carlton Town
Market Drayton Town
4
0
FT
26.0414:00
Belper Town
Halesowen Town
0
2
FT
Matchday 42 (Northern North)
26.0414:00
Darlington
Burscough
1
2
FT
26.0414:00
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC
Warrington Town
0
2
FT
26.0414:00
Ramsbottom United
Bamber Bridge
0
0
FT
26.0414:00
Radcliffe
Kendal Town
1
0
FT
26.0414:00
Ossett Albion AFC
Padiham
0
3
FT
26.0414:00
Prescot Cables
Salford City
3
1
FT
26.0414:00
New Mills AFC
Wakefield FC
8
2
FT
26.0414:00
Mossley
Farsley Celtic
1
0
FT
Matchday 46 (Isthmian South)
26.0414:00
Sittingbourne
Burgess Hill Town
2
2
FT
26.0414:00
Three Bridges
Herne Bay
2
1
FT
26.0414:00
Ramsgate
Peacehaven & Telscombe
3
1
FT
Matchday 42 (Southern S & W)
26.0414:00
Bridgwater United
Stratford Town
4
3
FT
Matchday 46 (Isthmian North)
26.0414:00
Maldon & Tiptree
Ware
2
1
FT
26.0414:00
Thurrock FC
Tilbury
1
2
FT
26.0414:00
VCD Athletic
Romford
6
0
FT
26.0414:00
Needham Market
Chatham Town
7
1
FT
26.0414:00
Walthamstow
Soham Town Rangers
1
3
FT
26.0414:00
Wroxham
Erith & Belvedere
7
1
FT
Matchday 42 (Southern S & W)
26.0414:00
Cinderford Town
Clevedon Town
0
1
FT
26.0414:00
Evesham United
Guildford City
1
1
FT
Matchday 46 (Isthmian South)
26.0414:00
Merstham
Horsham
1
0
FT
Matchday 42 (Southern S & W)
26.0414:00
Godalming Town FC
Taunton Town
0
1
FT
26.0414:00
Mangotsfield United
Didcot Town
0
2
FT
26.0414:00
Shortwood United FC
Wimborne Town
3
0
FT
26.0414:00
North Leigh
Paulton Rovers
1
1
FT
26.0414:00
Swindon Supermarine
Bishop's Cleeve
5
3
FT
26.0414:00
Tiverton Town
Fleet Town
2
1
FT
26.0414:00
Thatcham Town
Merthyr Town
0
2
FT
26.0414:00
Yate Town
Cirencester Town
1
3
FT
Matchday 46 (Isthmian North)
26.0414:00
Heybridge Swifts
Redbridge
6
1
FT
26.0414:00
Dereham Town
Burnham Ramblers FC
0
0
FT
26.0414:00
Brentwood Town
Harlow Town
0
2
FT
26.0414:00
Cheshunt
Witham Town
1
1
FT
Matchday 46 (Isthmian South)
26.0414:00
Leatherhead
Worthing
2
0
FT
26.0414:00
Hythe Town
Walton Casuals
6
0
FT
26.0414:00
Hastings United
Crawley Down Gatwick
1
0
FT
26.0414:00
Eastbourne Town
Whitstable Town
0
3
FT
26.0414:00
Corinthian-Casuals
Redhill
7
0
FT
Matchday 42 (Southern Central)
26.0414:00
Slough Town
Chertsey Town
1
0
FT
26.0414:00
Potters Bar Town
Beaconsfield Town
2
0
FT
26.0414:00
North Greenford United
Kettering Town
2
3
FT
26.0414:00
Marlow
Royston Town
2
4
FT
26.0414:00
Egham Town
Leighton Town
0
2
FT
26.0414:00
Dunstable Town
Uxbridge
1
0
FT
26.0414:00
Daventry Town
Chalfont St Peter
0
1
FT
26.0414:00
Barton Rovers
Northwood
0
3
FT
26.0414:00
Aylesbury United
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
1
0
FT
26.0414:00
AFC Hayes
Rugby Town
0
6
FT
Matchday 46 (Isthmian North)
26.0414:00
Aveley
Waltham Abbey
4
2
FT
26.0414:00
Barkingside FC
AFC Sudbury
1
4
FT
Matchday 42 (Northern North)
26.0414:00
Lancaster City
Curzon Ashton
1
0
FT
Matchday 46 (Isthmian South)
25.0418:45
Guernsey
Folkestone Invicta
2
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Isthmian North)
24.0418:45
Thurrock FC
Ware
2
2
FT
Matchday 15 (Northern South)
23.0418:45
Sheffield
Scarborough Athletic
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Southern Central)
23.0418:45
Egham Town
Daventry Town
4
1
FT
Matchday 41 (Northern North)
21.0414:00
Wakefield FC
Darlington
1
5
FT
Matchday 41 (Southern Central)
21.0414:00
Leighton Town
Dunstable Town
1
6
FT
Matchday 45 (Isthmian North)
21.0414:00
Burnham Ramblers FC
Aveley
1
4
FT
21.0414:00
AFC Sudbury
Heybridge Swifts
1
5
FT
Matchday 41 (Southern Central)
21.0414:00
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Slough Town
3
1
FT
21.0414:00
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Egham Town
2
2
FT
21.0414:00
Beaconsfield Town
Aylesbury United
4
1
FT
21.0414:00
Chalfont St Peter
Marlow
2
3
FT
21.0414:00
Chertsey Town
AFC Hayes
1
4
FT
21.0414:00
Kettering Town
Daventry Town
2
0
FT
21.0414:00
Northwood
Potters Bar Town
1
2
FT
Matchday 45 (Isthmian North)
21.0414:00
Harlow Town
Maldon & Tiptree
2
2
FT