National League (2005/2006)
0
467 matches
Latest scores
England : National League
Promotion Play-offs - Final
19.05
Halifax Town AFC
Hereford United FC
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
10.05
Hereford United FC
Morecambe
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
09.05
Grays Athletic
Halifax Town AFC
2
2
FT
06.05
Morecambe
Hereford United FC
1
1
FT
05.05
Halifax Town AFC
Grays Athletic
3
2
FT
Regular Season
28.04
Kidderminster Harriers
Accrington Stanley
2
0
FT
28.04
Exeter City
Scarborough FC
1
1
FT
28.04
Forest Green Rovers
Stevenage
2
0
FT
28.04
Grays Athletic
Morecambe
1
2
FT
28.04
Ebbsfleet United
Burton Albion
0
1
FT
28.04
Halifax Town AFC
Canvey Island
0
2
FT
28.04
Tamworth
Crawley Town
0
0
FT
28.04
Southport
Aldershot Town
0
1
FT
28.04
Cambridge United
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
2
FT
28.04
Woking
Altrincham
3
1
FT
28.04
York City
Hereford United FC
1
3
FT
24.04
Halifax Town AFC
Ebbsfleet United
2
0
FT
24.04
Burton Albion
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
2
FT
24.04
Exeter City
Crawley Town
4
0
FT
24.04
Grays Athletic
Southport
1
1
FT
24.04
Woking
Forest Green Rovers
2
1
FT
21.04
Morecambe
Ebbsfleet United
3
0
FT
21.04
Scarborough FC
Cambridge United
1
2
FT
21.04
Dagenham & Redbridge
Kidderminster Harriers
3
0
FT
21.04
Crawley Town
Halifax Town AFC
2
2
FT
21.04
Canvey Island
Exeter City
1
1
FT
21.04
Burton Albion
Forest Green Rovers
1
0
FT
21.04
Altrincham
Grays Athletic
0
2
FT
21.04
Accrington Stanley
Tamworth
2
1
FT
21.04
Aldershot Town
Woking
1
1
FT
21.04
Stevenage
York City
1
1
FT
21.04
Hereford United FC
Southport
1
1
FT
18.04
Scarborough FC
Grays Athletic
2
7
FT
17.04
Burton Albion
Southport
0
0
FT
16.04
Accrington Stanley
Scarborough FC
1
0
FT
16.04
Aldershot Town
Grays Athletic
0
3
FT
16.04
Forest Green Rovers
Exeter City
0
0
FT
16.04
Dagenham & Redbridge
Canvey Island
2
2
FT
16.04
Morecambe
Altrincham
2
0
FT
16.04
Hereford United FC
Tamworth
1
0
FT
16.04
York City
Halifax Town AFC
0
2
FT
16.04
Kidderminster Harriers
Cambridge United
1
0
FT
16.04
Stevenage
Crawley Town
2
1
FT
16.04
Ebbsfleet United
Woking
2
0
FT
14.04
Exeter City
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
1
FT
14.04
Altrincham
Hereford United FC
0
1
FT
14.04
Crawley Town
Aldershot Town
2
0
FT
14.04
Grays Athletic
Forest Green Rovers
2
2
FT
14.04
Scarborough FC
Burton Albion
3
0
FT
14.04
Tamworth
Morecambe
0
3
FT
14.04
Southport
Ebbsfleet United
1
0
FT
14.04
Woking
Accrington Stanley
0
1
FT
13.04
Canvey Island
Kidderminster Harriers
2
1
FT
13.04
Cambridge United
York City
2
0
FT
13.04
Halifax Town AFC
Stevenage
1
1
FT
10.04
Dagenham & Redbridge
Altrincham
2
4
FT
10.04
Scarborough FC
Tamworth
0
0
FT
09.04
Grays Athletic
Exeter City
3
0
FT
09.04
Southport
Woking
1
0
FT
08.04
York City
Kidderminster Harriers
2
2
FT
07.04
Crawley Town
Burton Albion
1
1
FT
07.04
Halifax Town AFC
Southport
2
1
FT
07.04
Altrincham
Ebbsfleet United
2
2
FT
07.04
Aldershot Town
Cambridge United
1
3
FT
07.04
Hereford United FC
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
1
FT
07.04
Stevenage
Scarborough FC
2
0
FT
07.04
Tamworth
Canvey Island
1
0
FT
07.04
Morecambe
Woking
3
1
FT
06.04
Forest Green Rovers
Accrington Stanley
1
1
FT
03.04
Canvey Island
Woking
0
2
FT
03.04
Altrincham
York City
0
3
FT
03.04
Ebbsfleet United
Grays Athletic
1
3
FT
03.04
Morecambe
Hereford United FC
2
2
FT
03.04
Cambridge United
Exeter City
2
1
FT
03.04
Tamworth
Aldershot Town
2
1
FT
31.03
Accrington Stanley
Grays Athletic
2
3
FT
31.03
Cambridge United
Morecambe
2
2
FT
31.03
Southport
Crawley Town
0
2
FT
31.03
Kidderminster Harriers
Stevenage
0
0
FT
31.03
Ebbsfleet United
Aldershot Town
0
3
FT
31.03
Exeter City
Altrincham
3
1
FT
31.03
Dagenham & Redbridge
Halifax Town AFC
1
0
FT
31.03
Canvey Island
Forest Green Rovers
1
1
FT
31.03
Woking
Hereford United FC
1
1
FT
31.03
Burton Albion
York City
0
0
FT
27.03
Halifax Town AFC
Woking
1
0
FT
27.03
Dagenham & Redbridge
Crawley Town
0
3
FT
27.03
Tamworth
Exeter City
1
1
FT
27.03
Kidderminster Harriers
Grays Athletic
0
5
FT
24.03
Crawley Town
Cambridge United
1
0
FT
24.03
Stevenage
Ebbsfleet United
2
0
FT
24.03
Hereford United FC
Kidderminster Harriers
0
1
FT
24.03
Aldershot Town
Scarborough FC
0
1
FT
24.03
Morecambe
Canvey Island
1
0
FT
24.03
Tamworth
Southport
0
0
FT
24.03
York City
Accrington Stanley
2
4
FT
24.03
Forest Green Rovers
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
3
FT
24.03
Altrincham
Burton Albion
1
2
FT
20.03
Southport
Accrington Stanley
2
0
FT
20.03
Woking
Aldershot Town
1
2
FT