Second Division A (2023/2024)
0
280 matches
Latest scores
Egypt : Second Division A
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
23.0413:30
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC
Nogoom FC
2
2
FT
23.0413:30
Abu Qair Semad
Misr Lel Makkasa
3
1
FT
23.0413:30
Gomhoreyat Shepin
Dikernis
1
1
FT
23.0413:30
Makadi
Itesalat
2
3
FT
23.0413:30
Asyut Petrol
Aswan
2
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Promotion Round)
21.0413:30
Ghazl El Mehalla
Ghazl Kafr El Dawar
0
0
FT
21.0413:30
Proxy SC
Petrojet
1
1
FT
21.0413:30
Wadi Degla
El Qanah
1
1
FT
21.0413:30
El Seka El Hadid
Tanta SC
0
1
FT
21.0413:30
Haras El Hodood
La Viena FC
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
17.0413:30
Itesalat
Asyut Petrol
0
0
FT
17.0413:30
Dikernis
Makadi
3
1
FT
17.0413:30
Abu Qair Semad
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC
3
1
FT
17.0413:30
Misr Lel Makkasa
Gomhoreyat Shepin
1
3
FT
17.0413:30
Aswan
Nogoom FC
3
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Promotion Round)
16.0413:30
Haras El Hodood
Ghazl El Mehalla
1
1
FT
16.0413:30
El Qanah
Proxy SC
2
0
FT
16.0413:30
La Viena FC
El Seka El Hadid
2
2
FT
16.0413:30
Tanta SC
Wadi Degla
1
1
FT
16.0413:30
Petrojet
Ghazl Kafr El Dawar
3
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
10.0313:30
Makadi
Misr Lel Makkasa
4
1
FT
10.0313:30
Asyut Petrol
Dikernis
1
1
FT
10.0313:30
Gomhoreyat Shepin
Abu Qair Semad
0
1
FT
10.0313:30
Nogoom FC
Itesalat
1
1
FT
10.0313:30
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC
Aswan
1
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Promotion Round)
06.0313:30
Proxy SC
Tanta SC
1
0
FT
06.0313:30
El Seka El Hadid
Haras El Hodood
0
0
FT
06.0313:30
Wadi Degla
La Viena FC
1
2
FT
06.0313:30
Ghazl El Mehalla
Petrojet
2
2
FT
06.0313:30
Ghazl Kafr El Dawar
El Qanah
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
05.0313:30
Misr Lel Makkasa
Asyut Petrol
1
2
FT
05.0313:30
Itesalat
Aswan
1
0
FT
05.0313:30
Dikernis
Nogoom FC
4
0
FT
05.0313:30
Gomhoreyat Shepin
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC
2
1
FT
05.0313:30
Abu Qair Semad
Makadi
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Promotion Round)
01.0317:00
Haras El Hodood
Wadi Degla
1
1
FT
01.0313:30
La Viena FC
Proxy SC
2
0
FT
01.0313:00
Tanta SC
Ghazl Kafr El Dawar
3
0
FT
01.0313:00
El Qanah
Petrojet
0
1
FT
01.0313:00
El Seka El Hadid
Ghazl El Mehalla
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
27.0213:00
Makadi
Gomhoreyat Shepin
2
1
FT
27.0213:00
Aswan
Dikernis
1
0
FT
27.0213:00
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC
Itesalat
0
1
FT
27.0213:00
Asyut Petrol
Abu Qair Semad
1
1
FT
27.0213:00
Nogoom FC
Misr Lel Makkasa
3
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Promotion Round)
24.0215:30
Ghazl El Mehalla
El Qanah
2
0
FT
24.0213:00
Petrojet
Tanta SC
2
1
FT
24.0213:00
Ghazl Kafr El Dawar
La Viena FC
2
1
FT
24.0213:00
Wadi Degla
El Seka El Hadid
3
1
FT
24.0213:00
Proxy SC
Haras El Hodood
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
20.0213:00
Gomhoreyat Shepin
Asyut Petrol
0
0
FT
20.0213:00
Misr Lel Makkasa
Aswan
1
2
FT
20.0213:00
Abu Qair Semad
Nogoom FC
1
0
FT
20.0213:00
Dikernis
Itesalat
0
0
FT
20.0213:00
Makadi
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Promotion Round)
17.0213:00
Tanta SC
El Qanah
1
0
FT
17.0213:00
La Viena FC
Petrojet
1
1
FT
17.0213:00
Haras El Hodood
Ghazl Kafr El Dawar
1
1
FT
17.0213:00
El Seka El Hadid
Proxy SC
2
0
FT
17.0213:00
Wadi Degla
Ghazl El Mehalla
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
13.0213:00
Asyut Petrol
Makadi
0
0
FT
13.0213:00
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC
Dikernis
0
1
FT
13.0213:00
Nogoom FC
Gomhoreyat Shepin
1
2
FT
13.0213:00
Itesalat
Misr Lel Makkasa
0
1
FT
13.0213:00
Aswan
Abu Qair Semad
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Promotion Round)
12.0215:30
Ghazl El Mehalla
Tanta SC
3
0
FT
12.0213:00
Petrojet
Haras El Hodood
1
1
FT
12.0213:00
Ghazl Kafr El Dawar
El Seka El Hadid
0
2
FT
12.0213:00
Proxy SC
Wadi Degla
1
0
FT
12.0213:00
El Qanah
La Viena FC
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
29.0112:30
El Qanah
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC
1
0
FT
29.0112:30
Haras El Hodood
Gomhoreyat Shepin
1
0
FT
29.0112:30
Ghazl El Mehalla
Dikernis
2
0
FT
29.0112:30
Aswan
Proxy SC
0
1
FT
29.0112:30
Itesalat
Nogoom FC
1
0
FT
29.0112:30
Asyut Petrol
El Seka El Hadid
0
1
FT
29.0112:30
Abu Qair Semad
Ghazl Kafr El Dawar
0
0
FT
29.0112:30
Misr Lel Makkasa
Tanta SC
0
3
FT
29.0112:30
Makadi
Petrojet
0
1
FT
29.0112:30
La Viena FC
Wadi Degla
3
4
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
22.0112:30
Proxy SC
Makadi
2
1
FT
22.0112:30
Wadi Degla
Asyut Petrol
2
1
FT
22.0112:30
Ghazl Kafr El Dawar
Misr Lel Makkasa
4
0
FT
22.0112:30
Tanta SC
La Viena FC
1
1
FT
22.0112:30
Abu Qair Semad
Gomhoreyat Shepin
2
0
FT
22.0112:30
Dikernis
Haras El Hodood
1
1
FT
22.0112:30
Nogoom FC
Ghazl El Mehalla
0
1
FT
22.0112:30
El Seka El Hadid
El Qanah
0
0
FT
22.0112:30
Petrojet
Itesalat
2
1
FT
22.0112:30
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC
Aswan
1
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
16.0112:00
Misr Lel Makkasa
Abu Qair Semad
0
2
FT
15.0112:00
Gomhoreyat Shepin
Dikernis
2
1
FT
15.0112:00
Makadi
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC
0
0
FT
15.0112:00
Haras El Hodood
Nogoom FC
1
0
FT
15.0112:00
Ghazl El Mehalla
Petrojet
1
1
FT
15.0112:00
El Qanah
Wadi Degla
0
2
FT
15.0112:00
Itesalat
Proxy SC
0
0
FT
15.0112:00
Asyut Petrol
Tanta SC
0
0
FT
15.0112:00
La Viena FC
Ghazl Kafr El Dawar
2
0
FT
15.0112:00
Aswan
El Seka El Hadid
1
0
FT