Denmark Series (2020/2021)
0
602 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyseng | 48 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 52:13 | +39 | W W W W W |
2 | Young Boys | 39 | 20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 33:13 | +20 | W L D D W |
3 | Vejgaard B | 36 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 41:21 | +20 | D L W W D |
4 | VRI | 35 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 34:25 | +9 | D W W W L |
5 | Aarhus Fremad II | 32 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 43:30 | +13 | D W L D D |
6 | Kjellerup | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 38:27 | +11 | L W L W D |
7 | Nørresundby | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 27:39 | -12 | W L L D L |
8 | IF Skjold Sæby | 18 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 27:39 | -12 | L L D W L |
9 | Tjørring IF | 17 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 21:50 | -29 | W W L L L |
10 | Herning Fremad | 14 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 28:62 | -34 | D L W L D |
11 | FC Djursland | 13 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 20:45 | -25 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lyseng | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Vejgaard B | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | L W W D W |
3 (5) | Aarhus Fremad II | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | D L D W W |
4 (2) | Young Boys | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 16:10 | +6 | L D D W D |
5 (7) | Nørresundby | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | W L D W L |
6 (4) | VRI | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15:13 | +2 | D W W D D |
7 (6) | Kjellerup | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | W D L L D |
8 (9) | Tjørring IF | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:27 | -12 | W L L L W |
9 (8) | IF Skjold Sæby | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | L W L W L |
10 (11) | FC Djursland | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | L L L D D |
11 (10) | Herning Fremad | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:37 | -22 | L W D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lyseng | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:5 | +22 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Young Boys | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | W D W D W |
3 (4) | VRI | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | W W L W D |
4 (3) | Vejgaard B | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 | D W D W D |
5 (5) | Aarhus Fremad II | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 20:17 | +3 | W D D W D |
6 (6) | Kjellerup | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | L L W L L |
7 (8) | IF Skjold Sæby | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:24 | -9 | L D L D W |
8 (10) | Herning Fremad | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13:25 | -12 | D L D L D |
9 (9) | Tjørring IF | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:23 | -17 | W L L L D |
10 (11) | FC Djursland | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 | L L W L L |
11 (7) | Nørresundby | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 | L L D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marienlyst | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 48:30 | +18 | D L W W W |
2 | Hedensted | 37 | 20 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 42:27 | +15 | W L D D D |
3 | Odder | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 37:33 | +4 | W W L W W |
4 | OKS | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 43:36 | +7 | D L W D L |
5 | Ringkøbing | 26 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | W D D L L |
6 | B 1913 | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 22:26 | -4 | L L D L L |
7 | Tarup-Paarup | 23 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 26:27 | -1 | D L L W L |
8 | Viby IF | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 30:35 | -5 | D D D L L |
9 | Horsens fS | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 22:35 | -13 | D W W L L |
10 | Kolding Boldklub | 15 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 22:48 | -26 | L L L W W |
11 | Varde IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Odder | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 26:13 | +13 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | OKS | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 29:15 | +14 | W D W W D |
3 (2) | Hedensted | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 20:9 | +11 | W D D W D |
4 (1) | Marienlyst | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 | D W W D W |
5 (6) | B 1913 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | D L D L D |
6 (7) | Tarup-Paarup | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | D W D D D |
7 (5) | Ringkøbing | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | W D L D W |
8 (8) | Viby IF | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | D L L W W |
9 (9) | Horsens fS | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | W W L D L |
10 (10) | Kolding Boldklub | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:25 | -15 | L W L L L |
11 (11) | Varde IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Marienlyst | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | L W W D D |
2 (2) | Hedensted | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 22:18 | +4 | L D D D W |
3 (5) | Ringkøbing | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | D L D W W |
4 (6) | B 1913 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | L L L W D |
5 (7) | Tarup-Paarup | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | L L L L L |
6 (4) | OKS | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | D L L W W |
7 (8) | Viby IF | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | D D D D L |
8 (3) | Odder | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | L W D D L |
9 (10) | Kolding Boldklub | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12:23 | -11 | L L W L D |
10 (9) | Horsens fS | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | D L L L W |
11 (11) | Varde IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herlev | 43 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 32:14 | +18 | W L W L D |
2 | LSF | 37 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 47:25 | +22 | D W L L W |
3 | GVI | 37 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 35:20 | +15 | D W W W W |
4 | Allerød | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 34:23 | +11 | L W D L W |
5 | Greve | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 35:33 | +2 | L W W W L |
6 | B 1908 | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 33:23 | +10 | W W L W L |
7 | Taastrup FC | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 22:33 | -11 | W L L W W |
8 | IF Skjold Birkerød | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 29:48 | -19 | L W L L W |
9 | Otterup B og IK | 18 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 31:36 | -5 | W L D D L |
10 | Vordingborg IF | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 25:42 | -17 | W L L L D |
11 | Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 | 8 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 18:44 | -26 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | LSF | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 30:5 | +25 | D L W W W |
2 (1) | Herlev | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | W L W W W |
3 (4) | Allerød | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | L W W W W |
4 (3) | GVI | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | W W W D D |
5 (5) | Greve | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | L W W L W |
6 (6) | B 1908 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | W L W W W |
7 (8) | IF Skjold Birkerød | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 | L L W D W |
8 (9) | Otterup B og IK | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | D D L L D |
9 (7) | Taastrup FC | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | L W L L D |
10 (10) | Vordingborg IF | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:26 | -15 | L L W D L |
11 (11) | Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Herlev | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | L W D W W |
2 (3) | GVI | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | D W W W D |
3 (4) | Allerød | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | D L W W L |
4 (5) | Greve | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | W L D L L |
5 (6) | B 1908 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | W W L D W |
6 (7) | Taastrup FC | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | W L W L L |
7 (2) | LSF | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | W L L L W |
8 (10) | Vordingborg IF | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | W L D L W |
9 (9) | Otterup B og IK | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | W L L L L |
10 (8) | IF Skjold Birkerød | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:30 | -20 | W L L L D |
11 (11) | Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:23 | -16 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karlslunde | 47 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 59:18 | +41 | W D D D W |
2 | Frederikssund | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 50:35 | +15 | W W W W L |
3 | Ishøj | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 54:29 | +25 | W L L D W |
4 | Køge Nord | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 28:31 | -3 | L W L W W |
5 | Tårnby FF | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 30:27 | +3 | W W D L D |
6 | KFUM | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 28:27 | +1 | L L W D L |
7 | BK Union | 28 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 31:33 | -2 | L L W W L |
8 | Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 | W W D D D |
9 | BK Fremad Valby | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 30:43 | -13 | W D L L L |
10 | Husum BK | 15 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 26:61 | -35 | L L D D D |
11 | Avedøre IF | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 20:50 | -30 | L L D D L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Karlslunde | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | D W W D W |
2 (2) | Frederikssund | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 30:15 | +15 | W W L D W |
3 (6) | KFUM | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | L W W L W |
4 (5) | Tårnby FF | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | W D L W L |
5 (3) | Ishøj | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 32:16 | +16 | L L W D W |
6 (7) | BK Union | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | L W L D W |
7 (8) | Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | W D D L L |
8 (4) | Køge Nord | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | W L L L L |
9 (9) | BK Fremad Valby | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | L L D L L |
10 (10) | Husum BK | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:31 | -23 | L D D L L |
11 (11) | Avedøre IF | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8:27 | -19 | L D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Karlslunde | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 38:13 | +25 | W D D W W |
2 (4) | Køge Nord | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | L W W D W |
3 (3) | Ishøj | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | W D W W W |
4 (2) | Frederikssund | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | W W L W W |
5 (7) | BK Union | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | L W L L L |
6 (5) | Tårnby FF | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | W D W D W |
7 (8) | Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | W D D W D |
8 (6) | KFUM | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | L D L W D |
9 (9) | BK Fremad Valby | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | W D L W W |
10 (10) | Husum BK | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 | L D W L W |
11 (11) | Avedøre IF | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B 1908 | 47 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | W W D W L |
2 | Tårnby FF | 44 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | W L D W W |
3 | KFUM | 44 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | D D W W W |
4 | Greve | 43 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L D W W D |
5 | BK Union | 42 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | W W W L D |
6 | Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold | 42 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | W W L W W |
7 | Taastrup FC | 34 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | D L W W L |
8 | IF Skjold Birkerød | 31 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | W W W L L |
9 | BK Fremad Valby | 28 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | L D D L W |
10 | Vordingborg IF | 25 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | L L D D W |
11 | Otterup B og IK | 23 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | L D L L W |
12 | Avedøre IF | 20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:20 | -10 | L W L D L |
13 | Husum BK | 18 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | D L L L L |
14 | Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:23 | -17 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
B 1908: +34
Tårnby FF: +30
KFUM: +30
Greve: +32
BK Union: +28
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold: +26
Taastrup FC: +25
IF Skjold Birkerød: +22
BK Fremad Valby: +17
Vordingborg IF: +17
Otterup B og IK: +18
Avedøre IF: +13
Husum BK: +14
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906: +8
Tårnby FF: +30
KFUM: +30
Greve: +32
BK Union: +28
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold: +26
Taastrup FC: +25
IF Skjold Birkerød: +22
BK Fremad Valby: +17
Vordingborg IF: +17
Otterup B og IK: +18
Avedøre IF: +13
Husum BK: +14
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906: +8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tårnby FF | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W D W W |
2 (3) | KFUM | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | D W W W |
3 (6) | Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | W L W W |
4 (4) | Greve | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W D W |
5 (5) | BK Union | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W W L D |
6 (1) | B 1908 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | W D L W |
7 (10) | Vordingborg IF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W W |
8 (11) | Otterup B og IK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D W D |
9 (13) | Husum BK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D L W |
10 (7) | Taastrup FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L W L D |
11 (12) | Avedøre IF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:9 | -5 | L D W |
12 (8) | IF Skjold Birkerød | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W L L |
13 (9) | BK Fremad Valby | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L L W |
14 (14) | Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (9) | BK Fremad Valby | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | D D W W |
2 (6) | Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D |
3 (5) | BK Union | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D W |
4 (1) | B 1908 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | W W L |
5 (8) | IF Skjold Birkerød | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W W L L |
6 (7) | Taastrup FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 | D W D |
7 (3) | KFUM | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D W L |
8 (2) | Tårnby FF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | L W D |
9 (4) | Greve | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L |
10 (12) | Avedøre IF | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | W L L L |
11 (10) | Vordingborg IF | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | L D D L |
12 (14) | Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | D L L L |
13 (13) | Husum BK | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | L L L L |
14 (11) | Otterup B og IK | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:14 | -13 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karlslunde | 63 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | W L W W W |
2 | Herlev | 55 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | L L W W W |
3 | LSF | 52 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | W W W L D |
4 | Ishøj | 49 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | W L L W W |
5 | GVI | 49 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | L D L D D |
6 | Frederikssund | 47 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | L W W D L |
7 | Allerød | 45 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | W W L L L |
8 | Køge Nord | 32 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:27 | -22 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Points corrections:
Karlslunde: +47
Herlev: +43
LSF: +37
Ishøj: +35
GVI: +37
Frederikssund: +38
Allerød: +35
Køge Nord: +31
Herlev: +43
LSF: +37
Ishøj: +35
GVI: +37
Frederikssund: +38
Allerød: +35
Køge Nord: +31
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Karlslunde | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | L W W W |
2 (2) | Herlev | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | L W W W |
3 (3) | LSF | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W W D D |
4 (6) | Frederikssund | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | W W D L |
5 (4) | Ishøj | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W D W |
6 (5) | GVI | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | L D W W |
7 (7) | Allerød | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W L L D |
8 (8) | Køge Nord | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | LSF | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W L D W |
2 (4) | Ishøj | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | W L W D |
3 (1) | Karlslunde | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W W D L |
4 (7) | Allerød | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 | W L W L |
5 (5) | GVI | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L D W |
6 (2) | Herlev | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:16 | -10 | L W L L |
7 (6) | Frederikssund | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L D |
8 (8) | Køge Nord | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:17 | -13 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad II | 42 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | L D L W L |
2 | Kjellerup | 41 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15:7 | +8 | W D W D W |
3 | Ringkøbing | 37 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | D D W L W |
4 | B 1913 | 36 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | W W W L L |
5 | Tarup-Paarup | 36 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | W L W W W |
6 | Nørresundby | 34 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:10 | +1 | D W W L D |
7 | Viby IF | 33 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W W W D D |
8 | Varde IF | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | IF Skjold Sæby | 27 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | L W L W L |
10 | Kolding Boldklub | 25 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | W W L D W |
11 | Horsens fS | 25 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | L L L W L |
12 | Tjørring IF | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | L L L L W |
13 | FC Djursland | 20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | W L L L L |
14 | Herning Fremad | 18 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | L L L D W |
Legends:
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
Aarhus Fremad II: +32
Kjellerup: +26
Ringkøbing: +26
B 1913: +24
Tarup-Paarup: +23
Nørresundby: +22
Viby IF: +19
Varde IF: +30
IF Skjold Sæby: +18
Kolding Boldklub: +15
Horsens fS: +19
Tjørring IF: +17
FC Djursland: +13
Herning Fremad: +14
Kjellerup: +26
Ringkøbing: +26
B 1913: +24
Tarup-Paarup: +23
Nørresundby: +22
Viby IF: +19
Varde IF: +30
IF Skjold Sæby: +18
Kolding Boldklub: +15
Horsens fS: +19
Tjørring IF: +17
FC Djursland: +13
Herning Fremad: +14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kjellerup | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | D W W W |
2 (5) | Tarup-Paarup | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W W W D |
3 (6) | Nørresundby | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D D |
4 (7) | Viby IF | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W D W |
5 (10) | Kolding Boldklub | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W D W |
6 (11) | Horsens fS | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | L W W |
7 (4) | B 1913 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | W W L L |
8 (12) | Tjørring IF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W W |
9 (9) | IF Skjold Sæby | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W W L |
10 (1) | Aarhus Fremad II | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 | D L L W |
11 (3) | Ringkøbing | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D W L L |
12 (14) | Herning Fremad | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | L W L |
13 (13) | FC Djursland | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L L W |
14 (8) | Varde IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ringkøbing | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W W |
2 (7) | Viby IF | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W W D L |
3 (4) | B 1913 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L W |
4 (1) | Aarhus Fremad II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W W |
5 (2) | Kjellerup | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D D |
6 (6) | Nørresundby | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | D L W |
7 (13) | FC Djursland | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | W L L D |
8 (5) | Tarup-Paarup | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L W L |
9 (9) | IF Skjold Sæby | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | L L W L |
10 (10) | Kolding Boldklub | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | W L L L |
11 (14) | Herning Fremad | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | L L D L |
12 (8) | Varde IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (11) | Horsens fS | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | L L L L |
14 (12) | Tjørring IF | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:15 | -13 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyseng | 64 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | W D W W L |
2 | Young Boys | 57 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | D L L W W |
3 | Marienlyst | 52 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | L W L W W |
4 | Vejgaard B | 50 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | D D W W W |
5 | Hedensted | 49 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 | D D W L L |
6 | Odder | 41 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | D W L L L |
7 | VRI | 40 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | W L L L W |
8 | OKS | 34 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | L D W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Points corrections:
Lyseng: +47
Young Boys: +41
Marienlyst: +37
Vejgaard B: +36
Hedensted: +37
Odder: +34
VRI: +34
OKS: +30
Young Boys: +41
Marienlyst: +37
Vejgaard B: +36
Hedensted: +37
Odder: +34
VRI: +34
OKS: +30
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lyseng | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W D W |
2 (3) | Marienlyst | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W L W W |
3 (4) | Vejgaard B | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | D W W L |
4 (2) | Young Boys | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D L W W |
5 (5) | Hedensted | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D W L W |
6 (6) | Odder | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | W L L L |
7 (7) | VRI | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | W L L L |
8 (8) | OKS | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Young Boys | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W W W |
2 (1) | Lyseng | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | D W L W |
3 (4) | Vejgaard B | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D W W L |
4 (3) | Marienlyst | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | L W L W |
5 (5) | Hedensted | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | D L D W |
6 (6) | Odder | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D L W L |
7 (8) | OKS | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L W L L |
8 (7) | VRI | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | L L W L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyseng | 48 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 52:13 | +39 |
2 | Young Boys | 39 | 20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 33:13 | +20 |
3 | Vejgaard B | 36 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 41:21 | +20 |
4 | VRI | 35 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 34:25 | +9 |
5 | Aarhus Fremad II | 32 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 43:30 | +13 |
6 | Kjellerup | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 38:27 | +11 |
7 | Nørresundby | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 27:39 | -12 |
8 | IF Skjold Sæby | 18 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 27:39 | -12 |
9 | Tjørring IF | 17 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 21:50 | -29 |
10 | Herning Fremad | 14 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 28:62 | -34 |
11 | FC Djursland | 13 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 20:45 | -25 |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marienlyst | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 48:30 | +18 |
2 | Hedensted | 37 | 20 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 42:27 | +15 |
3 | Odder | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 37:33 | +4 |
4 | OKS | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 43:36 | +7 |
5 | Ringkøbing | 26 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 |
6 | B 1913 | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 22:26 | -4 |
7 | Tarup-Paarup | 23 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 26:27 | -1 |
8 | Viby IF | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 30:35 | -5 |
9 | Horsens fS | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 22:35 | -13 |
10 | Kolding Boldklub | 15 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 22:48 | -26 |
11 | Varde IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herlev | 43 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 32:14 | +18 |
2 | LSF | 37 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 47:25 | +22 |
3 | GVI | 37 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 35:20 | +15 |
4 | Allerød | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 34:23 | +11 |
5 | Greve | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 35:33 | +2 |
6 | B 1908 | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 33:23 | +10 |
7 | Taastrup FC | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 22:33 | -11 |
8 | IF Skjold Birkerød | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 29:48 | -19 |
9 | Otterup B og IK | 18 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 31:36 | -5 |
10 | Vordingborg IF | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 25:42 | -17 |
11 | Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 | 8 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 18:44 | -26 |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karlslunde | 47 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 59:18 | +41 |
2 | Frederikssund | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 50:35 | +15 |
3 | Ishøj | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 54:29 | +25 |
4 | Køge Nord | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 28:31 | -3 |
5 | Tårnby FF | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 30:27 | +3 |
6 | KFUM | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 28:27 | +1 |
7 | BK Union | 28 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 31:33 | -2 |
8 | Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 |
9 | BK Fremad Valby | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 30:43 | -13 |
10 | Husum BK | 15 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 26:61 | -35 |
11 | Avedøre IF | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 20:50 | -30 |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B 1908 | 47 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 |
2 | Tårnby FF | 44 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 |
3 | KFUM | 44 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 |
4 | Greve | 43 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
5 | BK Union | 42 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 |
6 | Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold | 42 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 |
7 | Taastrup FC | 34 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 |
8 | IF Skjold Birkerød | 31 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 |
9 | BK Fremad Valby | 28 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 |
10 | Vordingborg IF | 25 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 |
11 | Otterup B og IK | 23 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 |
12 | Avedøre IF | 20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:20 | -10 |
13 | Husum BK | 18 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 |
14 | Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:23 | -17 |
Legends:
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
B 1908: +34
Tårnby FF: +30
KFUM: +30
Greve: +32
BK Union: +28
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold: +26
Taastrup FC: +25
IF Skjold Birkerød: +22
BK Fremad Valby: +17
Vordingborg IF: +17
Otterup B og IK: +18
Avedøre IF: +13
Husum BK: +14
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906: +8
Tårnby FF: +30
KFUM: +30
Greve: +32
BK Union: +28
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold: +26
Taastrup FC: +25
IF Skjold Birkerød: +22
BK Fremad Valby: +17
Vordingborg IF: +17
Otterup B og IK: +18
Avedøre IF: +13
Husum BK: +14
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906: +8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karlslunde | 63 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 |
2 | Herlev | 55 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 |
3 | LSF | 52 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 |
4 | Ishøj | 49 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 |
5 | GVI | 49 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 |
6 | Frederikssund | 47 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 |
7 | Allerød | 45 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 |
8 | Køge Nord | 32 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:27 | -22 |
Legends:
Promotion
Points corrections:
Karlslunde: +47
Herlev: +43
LSF: +37
Ishøj: +35
GVI: +37
Frederikssund: +38
Allerød: +35
Køge Nord: +31
Herlev: +43
LSF: +37
Ishøj: +35
GVI: +37
Frederikssund: +38
Allerød: +35
Køge Nord: +31
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad II | 42 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 |
2 | Kjellerup | 41 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15:7 | +8 |
3 | Ringkøbing | 37 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 |
4 | B 1913 | 36 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 |
5 | Tarup-Paarup | 36 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 |
6 | Nørresundby | 34 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:10 | +1 |
7 | Viby IF | 33 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 |
8 | Varde IF | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | IF Skjold Sæby | 27 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 |
10 | Kolding Boldklub | 25 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 |
11 | Horsens fS | 25 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 |
12 | Tjørring IF | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 |
13 | FC Djursland | 20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 |
14 | Herning Fremad | 18 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 |
Legends:
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
Aarhus Fremad II: +32
Kjellerup: +26
Ringkøbing: +26
B 1913: +24
Tarup-Paarup: +23
Nørresundby: +22
Viby IF: +19
Varde IF: +30
IF Skjold Sæby: +18
Kolding Boldklub: +15
Horsens fS: +19
Tjørring IF: +17
FC Djursland: +13
Herning Fremad: +14
Kjellerup: +26
Ringkøbing: +26
B 1913: +24
Tarup-Paarup: +23
Nørresundby: +22
Viby IF: +19
Varde IF: +30
IF Skjold Sæby: +18
Kolding Boldklub: +15
Horsens fS: +19
Tjørring IF: +17
FC Djursland: +13
Herning Fremad: +14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyseng | 64 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 |
2 | Young Boys | 57 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 |
3 | Marienlyst | 52 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 |
4 | Vejgaard B | 50 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 |
5 | Hedensted | 49 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 |
6 | Odder | 41 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 |
7 | VRI | 40 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 |
8 | OKS | 34 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 |
Legends:
Promotion
Points corrections:
Lyseng: +47
Young Boys: +41
Marienlyst: +37
Vejgaard B: +36
Hedensted: +37
Odder: +34
VRI: +34
OKS: +30
Young Boys: +41
Marienlyst: +37
Vejgaard B: +36
Hedensted: +37
Odder: +34
VRI: +34
OKS: +30