2. Division Women (2022/2023)
0
145 matches
Table and standings
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSF | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 34:8 | +26 | W W W W L |
2 | KoldingQ II | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 53:15 | +38 | W L W W W |
3 | Køge II | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | D L W W W |
4 | Solrød | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 26:36 | -10 | W D W L L |
5 | Damsø | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | D L L W L |
6 | Fredensborg | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | L D L W L |
7 | Ølstykke FC | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8:45 | -37 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28:14 | +14 | L W W W W |
2 | Brabrand IF | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 45:24 | +21 | W W W W D |
3 | JAI | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 32:24 | +8 | W W L L W |
4 | Aalborg Freja | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 38:25 | +13 | W L W W W |
5 | Thy ThistedQ II | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 32:33 | -1 | D L L L W |
6 | Vejle | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8:38 | -30 | L L L L L |
7 | Lyseng | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8:33 | -25 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | BSF | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | KoldingQ II | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 29:6 | +23 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Køge II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | D W W L W |
4 (4) | Solrød | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | W W L D L |
5 (6) | Fredensborg | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | D L L L D |
6 (5) | Damsø | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | L L L W D |
7 (7) | Ølstykke FC | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:25 | -21 | L L L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ASA | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Brabrand IF | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | W W L W W |
3 (4) | Aalborg Freja | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | W W W D L |
4 (5) | Thy ThistedQ II | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | L L W L W |
5 (3) | JAI | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | W L W L W |
6 (6) | Vejle | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | L L W L L |
7 (7) | Lyseng | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | D L L L D |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KoldingQ II | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | BSF | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | W W L W W |
3 (4) | Solrød | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:19 | -8 | D L W L W |
4 (3) | Køge II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L W W L D |
5 (5) | Damsø | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | D L W W L |
6 (6) | Fredensborg | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | L L W L D |
7 (7) | Ølstykke FC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:20 | -16 | L L D L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | JAI | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W L W W W |
2 (1) | ASA | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | L W W W W |
3 (2) | Brabrand IF | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 21:13 | +8 | W W D L D |
4 (4) | Aalborg Freja | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20:15 | +5 | L W W W L |
5 (5) | Thy ThistedQ II | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:18 | -6 | D L L L W |
6 (6) | Vejle | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:25 | -21 | L L L L L |
7 (7) | Lyseng | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:21 | -17 | L L L L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solrød | 25 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33:19 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 | KoldingQ II | 24 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 30:24 | +6 | W L L W D |
3 | Køge II | 23 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | W W L W D |
4 | Damsø | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | L L W L W |
5 | Fredensborg | 9 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | L L L L L |
6 | Ølstykke FC | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 14:29 | -15 | L W W L L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brabrand IF | 24 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | L D W W L |
2 | JAI | 20 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:8 | +10 | D L L W W |
3 | Vejle | 16 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | W W L W L |
4 | Thy ThistedQ II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | W W L W L |
5 | Aalborg Freja | 14 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | D L L L W |
6 | Lyseng | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:26 | -11 | L D W W L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Solrød | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:3 | +16 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | KoldingQ II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23:10 | +13 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Køge II | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:7 | +11 | W D W W W |
4 (4) | Damsø | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | L W W W L |
5 (6) | Ølstykke FC | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | L W L L W |
6 (5) | Fredensborg | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | L L W D D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Aalborg Freja | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | D L W W W |
2 (4) | Thy ThistedQ II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | W W L L W |
3 (1) | Brabrand IF | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | L W W L W |
4 (3) | Vejle | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W W L L W |
5 (2) | JAI | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | L W W L |
6 (6) | Lyseng | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | D W L D L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Solrød | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:16 | -2 | W W L L D |
2 (3) | Køge II | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | W L W L L |
3 (2) | KoldingQ II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | L L D L W |
4 (5) | Fredensborg | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | L L L W L |
5 (6) | Ølstykke FC | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:19 | -13 | W L L L L |
6 (4) | Damsø | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | L L L D L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | JAI | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | D L W W W |
2 (1) | Brabrand IF | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | D L W W W |
3 (3) | Vejle | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | W L L W L |
4 (6) | Lyseng | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | L W L W L |
5 (4) | Thy ThistedQ II | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | W L L L |
6 (5) | Aalborg Freja | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | L L L D L |
Visual table
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSF | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 34:8 | +26 |
2 | KoldingQ II | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 53:15 | +38 |
3 | Køge II | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 |
4 | Solrød | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 26:36 | -10 |
5 | Damsø | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 |
6 | Fredensborg | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 |
7 | Ølstykke FC | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8:45 | -37 |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28:14 | +14 |
2 | Brabrand IF | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 45:24 | +21 |
3 | JAI | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 32:24 | +8 |
4 | Aalborg Freja | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 38:25 | +13 |
5 | Thy ThistedQ II | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 32:33 | -1 |
6 | Vejle | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8:38 | -30 |
7 | Lyseng | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8:33 | -25 |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solrød | 25 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33:19 | +14 |
2 | KoldingQ II | 24 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 30:24 | +6 |
3 | Køge II | 23 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 |
4 | Damsø | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 |
5 | Fredensborg | 9 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 |
6 | Ølstykke FC | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 14:29 | -15 |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brabrand IF | 24 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 |
2 | JAI | 20 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:8 | +10 |
3 | Vejle | 16 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 |
4 | Thy ThistedQ II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 |
5 | Aalborg Freja | 14 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 |
6 | Lyseng | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:26 | -11 |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections: