Czech Liga (2013/2014)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
02.0314:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Slovan Liberec
2
3
FT
02.0314:00
Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
4
0
FT
01.0319:15
Bohemians 1905
Sparta Prague
1
2
FT
28.0219:15
Slavia Prague
Dukla Praha
2
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
24.0217:00
Sparta Prague
Zbrojovka Brno
4
0
FT
23.0218:00
Slovan Liberec
Mladá Boleslav
2
2
FT
23.0214:00
Baník Ostrava
Viktoria Plzen
1
2
FT
22.0219:15
Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Prague
5
1
FT
22.0216:00
Slovacko
Jablonec
1
0
FT
22.0215:00
Příbram
Bohemians 1905
1
0
FT
22.0213:00
Znojmo
Vysočina Jihlava
0
0
FT
21.0219:15
Dukla Praha
Teplice
3
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
02.1217:00
Slavia Prague
Slovan Liberec
2
1
FT
01.1218:00
Viktoria Plzen
Příbram
2
0
FT
01.1216:00
Bohemians 1905
Zbrojovka Brno
1
1
FT
01.1214:00
Mladá Boleslav
Baník Ostrava
4
0
FT
30.1119:15
Jablonec
Sparta Prague
2
3
FT
30.1115:00
Sigma Olomouc
Dukla Praha
1
2
FT
29.1119:00
Teplice
Znojmo
1
3
FT
29.1117:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Slovacko
2
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
25.1117:00
Baník Ostrava
Teplice
0
0
FT
24.1118:00
Slovacko
Slavia Prague
3
0
FT
24.1116:00
Znojmo
Sigma Olomouc
2
1
FT
24.1116:00
Bohemians 1905
Jablonec
0
1
FT
23.1117:00
Sparta Prague
Mladá Boleslav
4
1
FT
23.1115:00
Slovan Liberec
Dukla Praha
0
1
FT
23.1115:00
Příbram
Vysočina Jihlava
5
0
FT
22.1119:15
Zbrojovka Brno
Viktoria Plzen
1
3
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
11.1117:00
Teplice
Slovan Liberec
1
1
FT
10.1118:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Prague
1
1
FT
10.1116:00
Slavia Prague
Zbrojovka Brno
0
0
FT
10.1114:00
Jablonec
Příbram
6
0
FT
09.1119:15
Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen
1
2
FT
09.1115:00
Znojmo
Slovacko
1
2
FT
08.1118:00
Dukla Praha
Bohemians 1905
1
1
FT
08.1117:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Baník Ostrava
0
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
04.1117:00
Bohemians 1905
Mladá Boleslav
1
1
FT
03.1118:00
Baník Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc
1
1
FT
02.1119:15
Sparta Prague
Teplice
2
0
FT
02.1116:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Vysočina Jihlava
1
0
FT
02.1116:00
Příbram
Slavia Prague
0
0
FT
02.1116:00
Slovan Liberec
Znojmo
0
0
FT
02.1116:00
Slovacko
Dukla Praha
0
1
FT
01.1119:15
Viktoria Plzen
Jablonec
6
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
28.1017:00
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Prague
1
1
FT
27.1018:00
Teplice
Viktoria Plzen
1
0
FT
27.1016:00
Mladá Boleslav
Zbrojovka Brno
5
2
FT
26.1018:15
Vysočina Jihlava
Jablonec
3
2
FT
26.1015:00
Sigma Olomouc
Slovacko
2
2
FT
26.1014:00
Znojmo
Příbram
3
0
FT
25.1017:00
Slavia Prague
Bohemians 1905
1
0
FT
25.1016:00
Dukla Praha
Baník Ostrava
1
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
21.1016:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Teplice
3
2
FT
20.1017:00
Sparta Prague
Dukla Praha
3
0
FT
19.1018:15
Viktoria Plzen
Slavia Prague
1
1
FT
19.1015:00
Bohemians 1905
Vysočina Jihlava
0
0
FT
19.1015:00
Baník Ostrava
Znojmo
1
1
FT
19.1015:00
Příbram
Sigma Olomouc
3
2
FT
19.1015:00
Slovacko
Slovan Liberec
4
2
FT
18.1018:15
Jablonec
Mladá Boleslav
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
30.0916:00
Dukla Praha
Jablonec
1
1
FT
29.0917:00
Slovan Liberec
Příbram
1
0
FT
28.0918:15
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
0
2
FT
28.0915:00
Znojmo
Mladá Boleslav
2
0
FT
28.0915:00
Sigma Olomouc
Zbrojovka Brno
2
0
FT
28.0915:00
Teplice
Bohemians 1905
5
1
FT
28.0915:00
Slovacko
Baník Ostrava
2
2
FT
27.0918:15
Vysočina Jihlava
Viktoria Plzen
1
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
23.0916:00
Příbram
Teplice
0
4
FT
22.0917:00
Jablonec
Slavia Prague
2
1
FT
22.0915:00
Mladá Boleslav
Vysočina Jihlava
3
1
FT
22.0915:00
Bohemians 1905
Sigma Olomouc
0
2
FT
22.0915:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Znojmo
2
0
FT
22.0913:00
Baník Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
3
0
FT
21.0918:15
Viktoria Plzen
Dukla Praha
0
0
FT
20.0918:30
Sparta Prague
Slovacko
4
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
16.0916:00
Znojmo
Sparta Prague
0
2
FT
15.0917:00
Teplice
Jablonec
3
1
FT
14.0918:15
Slavia Prague
Mladá Boleslav
0
4
FT
14.0917:00
Sigma Olomouc
Vysočina Jihlava
4
3
FT
14.0916:00
Slovacko
Příbram
1
1
FT
14.0913:00
Baník Ostrava
Bohemians 1905
1
3
FT
13.0918:15
Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzen
1
1
FT
13.0916:00
Dukla Praha
Zbrojovka Brno
2
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
02.0916:00
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
0
2
FT
01.0917:00
Viktoria Plzen
Sigma Olomouc
3
2
FT
01.0915:00
Bohemians 1905
Znojmo
2
0
FT
01.0915:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Slavia Prague
2
1
FT
01.0915:00
Mladá Boleslav
Teplice
1
0
FT
31.0818:15
Sparta Prague
Baník Ostrava
4
1
FT
31.0814:00
Příbram
Dukla Praha
0
2
FT
30.0816:30
Zbrojovka Brno
Slovacko
0
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
26.0816:00
Baník Ostrava
Zbrojovka Brno
2
1
FT
25.0817:00
Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905
1
0
FT
25.0817:00
Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec
0
1
FT
25.0815:00
Teplice
Vysočina Jihlava
4
2
FT
24.0818:15
Slovacko
Viktoria Plzen
1
3
FT
24.0814:00
Znojmo
Slavia Prague
0
1
FT
23.0818:15
Sparta Prague
Příbram
4
0
FT
23.0816:00
Dukla Praha
Mladá Boleslav
1
1
FT