4. liga (2016/2017)
0
1200 matches
Latest scores
Czech Republic : 4. liga
Matchday 30 (Division B)
17.0615:00
Český Brod
Neratovice-Byškovice
0
0
FT
17.0615:00
SK Úvaly
Meteor Praha
1
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Division C)
17.0615:00
SS Ostrá
Letohrad
3
0
FT
17.0615:00
TJ Spartak Chrastava
FC Přední Kopanina
2
0
FT
17.0615:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
Pardubice II
3
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Division A)
17.0615:00
TJ Malše Roudné
Ostrov
1
3
FT
17.0615:00
Klatovy
Aritma Praha
0
1
FT
17.0613:00
Mariánské Lázně
Motorlet Praha
1
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Division B)
17.0613:00
Sokol Brozany
Slovan Velvary
3
1
FT
17.0612:30
FC Nový Bor
Baník Souš
4
3
FT
17.0608:30
Sokol Hostouň
Štětí
3
0
FT
17.0608:15
Kladno
Chomutov
3
4
FT
17.0608:15
Sokol Libiš
SK Polaban Nymburk
2
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Division C)
17.0608:15
Sparta Kutná Hora
Olympia Hradec Králové / FK Kratonohy
1
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Division A)
16.0617:00
Tatran Sedlčany
TJ Sušice Fotbal
2
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valašské Meziříčí | 67 | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 66:33 | +33 | L W D W W |
2 | Jiskra Rýmařov | 58 | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 63:34 | +29 | W W W W W |
3 | Havířov | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 47:40 | +7 | W D L L W |
4 | Nový Jičín | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 62:48 | +14 | D L W W W |
5 | Dolní Benešov | 45 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 50:41 | +9 | L L L W L |
6 | FK Jeseník | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 56:63 | -7 | W W W L W |
7 | Hranice | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 46:53 | -7 | W D L L L |
8 | Kozlovice | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 47:51 | -4 | L W L W L |
9 | Šumperk | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 52:52 | 0 | W L W L W |
10 | TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38:50 | -12 | D L L D L |
11 | Frýdlant | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 40:42 | -2 | W W W L L |
12 | Nové Sady | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 40:45 | -5 | D L L W W |
13 | Opava II | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 36:50 | -14 | L L W L L |
14 | SC Pustá Polom | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35:42 | -7 | L D D D D |
15 | Viktorie Přerov | 30 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 36:49 | -13 | L W W L D |
16 | FC Velké Karlovice a Karolinka | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 26:47 | -21 | L L L W W |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
Viktorie Přerov: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Valašské Meziříčí | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 36:18 | +18 | W W W W D |
2 (3) | Havířov | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 28:23 | +5 | W L W W W |
3 (13) | Opava II | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | L W L W W |
4 (6) | FK Jeseník | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | W W W D L |
5 (2) | Jiskra Rýmařov | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:21 | +10 | W W W W W |
6 (9) | Šumperk | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | W W W W D |
7 (10) | TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | D D W W D |
8 (8) | Kozlovice | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:24 | +6 | W W W D L |
9 (4) | Nový Jičín | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:19 | +12 | D L W W W |
10 (5) | Dolní Benešov | 24 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 26:20 | +6 | L L L L W |
11 (7) | Hranice | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:25 | +4 | D L W W L |
12 (11) | Frýdlant | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:17 | +5 | W W L L W |
13 (14) | SC Pustá Polom | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | L D D W W |
14 (12) | Nové Sady | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | L W D L W |
15 (15) | Viktorie Přerov | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | W L L D D |
16 (16) | FC Velké Karlovice a Karolinka | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:21 | -8 | L L W L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Jiskra Rýmařov | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 32:13 | +19 | W W W D D |
2 (1) | Valašské Meziříčí | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 30:15 | +15 | L D W W D |
3 (4) | Nový Jičín | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 31:29 | +2 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | Dolní Benešov | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | L W W L D |
5 (3) | Havířov | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | D L L L L |
6 (12) | Nové Sady | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | D L W L L |
7 (7) | Hranice | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | W L L L L |
8 (14) | SC Pustá Polom | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | D D D L D |
9 (11) | Frýdlant | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | W L L L L |
10 (15) | Viktorie Přerov | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | L W D L D |
11 (8) | Kozlovice | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | L L L L L |
12 (9) | Šumperk | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 24:31 | -7 | L L L W L |
13 (6) | FK Jeseník | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 25:41 | -16 | W W L D D |
14 (10) | TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:39 | -19 | L L L L L |
15 (16) | FC Velké Karlovice a Karolinka | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:26 | -13 | L W W L L |
16 (13) | Opava II | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:33 | -24 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hodonín | 73 | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 90:34 | +56 | W L W W D |
2 | Uherský Brod | 73 | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 70:29 | +41 | D D W W W |
3 | Slovan Rosice | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 50:23 | +27 | L W L D D |
4 | Slavičín | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 39:24 | +15 | D L L W D |
5 | Sokol Tasovice | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 54:49 | +5 | W W W W L |
6 | Břeclav | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 44:46 | -2 | L W L L L |
7 | Slavoj Polná | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 70:67 | +3 | L W L W D |
8 | Bzenec | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 59:63 | -4 | L L L D W |
9 | Vrchovina | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 36:50 | -14 | L W D W L |
10 | FC Brumov | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 46:59 | -13 | W L W L L |
11 | Stará Říše | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 35:55 | -20 | W W W L L |
12 | Velká Bíteš | 32 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 43:55 | -12 | W L L W W |
13 | Holešov | 31 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 49:60 | -11 | W L D L W |
14 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 31 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 42:53 | -11 | W L W L W |
15 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 46:68 | -22 | L W W L W |
16 | FK Pelhřimov | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 24:62 | -38 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Uherský Brod | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 40:16 | +24 | D W W W W |
2 (3) | Slovan Rosice | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 30:8 | +22 | W D L D W |
3 (1) | Hodonín | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 45:20 | +25 | W W D L D |
4 (7) | Slavoj Polná | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 47:33 | +14 | W W W D W |
5 (9) | Vrchovina | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | W W W W W |
6 (4) | Slavičín | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 | L W W D W |
7 (5) | Sokol Tasovice | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30:17 | +13 | W W W W W |
8 (14) | Žďár nad Sázavou | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 29:16 | +13 | W W W L W |
9 (12) | Velká Bíteš | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33:22 | +11 | W L W L L |
10 (13) | Holešov | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 33:25 | +8 | W D W W W |
11 (8) | Bzenec | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 35:26 | +9 | L D L W W |
12 (6) | Břeclav | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | W L L L D |
13 (15) | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | W W D W W |
14 (10) | FC Brumov | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 30:29 | +1 | W W L W W |
15 (11) | Stará Říše | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | W W L W D |
16 (16) | FK Pelhřimov | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hodonín | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 45:14 | +31 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Uherský Brod | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 30:13 | +17 | D W W W L |
3 (3) | Slovan Rosice | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | L L D W D |
4 (6) | Břeclav | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | L L L L L |
5 (4) | Slavičín | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | D L D L L |
6 (5) | Sokol Tasovice | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:32 | -8 | W L W L D |
7 (7) | Slavoj Polná | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 23:34 | -11 | L L D D W |
8 (8) | Bzenec | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24:37 | -13 | L L W D L |
9 (10) | FC Brumov | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16:30 | -14 | L L L W D |
10 (11) | Stará Říše | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:33 | -20 | W L D L L |
11 (15) | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 22:47 | -25 | L W L D L |
12 (9) | Vrchovina | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14:35 | -21 | L D L W L |
13 (13) | Holešov | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 16:35 | -19 | L L W L L |
14 (12) | Velká Bíteš | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 10:33 | -23 | L W L L L |
15 (14) | Žďár nad Sázavou | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13:37 | -24 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | FK Pelhřimov | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8:42 | -34 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Sokol Čížová | 73 | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 83:30 | +53 | L W W W W |
2 | Motorlet Praha | 66 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 72:23 | +49 | D D D W D |
3 | Admira Praha | 65 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 64:26 | +38 | W L W W D |
4 | Slavia Karlovy Vary | 64 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 91:38 | +53 | L D W L W |
5 | Tatran Sedlčany | 49 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 42:40 | +2 | W W D W W |
6 | Klatovy | 46 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 44:47 | -3 | L L L W W |
7 | Dobříš | 44 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 54:56 | -2 | L W D L L |
8 | Aritma Praha | 44 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 34:45 | -11 | W L D L D |
9 | Doubravka | 42 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 48:41 | +7 | W L L L D |
10 | Mariánské Lázně | 42 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 45:42 | +3 | D L W L L |
11 | TJ Malše Roudné | 39 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 45:56 | -11 | L W D W L |
12 | SK Jankov | 37 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 33:44 | -11 | D W W L L |
13 | FK Slavoj Český Krumlov | 37 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 27:55 | -28 | D D W W W |
14 | Rokycany | 36 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 46:56 | -10 | W L L L W |
15 | Ostrov | 34 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 45:74 | -29 | W W L W L |
16 | TJ Sušice Fotbal | 2 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 16:116 | -100 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
TJ Sokol Čížová: +2
Motorlet Praha: +3
Admira Praha: +4
Slavia Karlovy Vary: +2
Tatran Sedlčany: +3
Klatovy: +3
Dobříš: +1
Aritma Praha: +4
Doubravka: +2
Mariánské Lázně: +3
TJ Malše Roudné: +2
SK Jankov: +2
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov: +3
Rokycany: +2
Ostrov: +1
TJ Sušice Fotbal: +1
Motorlet Praha: +3
Admira Praha: +4
Slavia Karlovy Vary: +2
Tatran Sedlčany: +3
Klatovy: +3
Dobříš: +1
Aritma Praha: +4
Doubravka: +2
Mariánské Lázně: +3
TJ Malše Roudné: +2
SK Jankov: +2
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov: +3
Rokycany: +2
Ostrov: +1
TJ Sušice Fotbal: +1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | TJ Sokol Čížová | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 48:9 | +39 | W W W W L |
2 (4) | Slavia Karlovy Vary | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 56:14 | +42 | D W W D W |
3 (2) | Motorlet Praha | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 40:11 | +29 | D W W W W |
4 (3) | Admira Praha | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:13 | +23 | W W D W W |
5 (10) | Mariánské Lázně | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34:15 | +19 | D W W W L |
6 (11) | TJ Malše Roudné | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 28:18 | +10 | L W L L W |
7 (5) | Tatran Sedlčany | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | W D W D L |
8 (7) | Dobříš | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32:23 | +9 | W L L W W |
9 (14) | Rokycany | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30:26 | +4 | W L W D W |
10 (8) | Aritma Praha | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | L D D L W |
11 (15) | Ostrov | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 24:33 | -9 | W W L W D |
12 (12) | SK Jankov | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | W L L W W |
13 (9) | Doubravka | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:22 | +3 | W L L L W |
14 (6) | Klatovy | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | L L W W L |
15 (13) | FK Slavoj Český Krumlov | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | D W W D L |
16 (16) | TJ Sušice Fotbal | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7:55 | -48 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | TJ Sokol Čížová | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35:21 | +14 | L W W W D |
2 (2) | Motorlet Praha | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 32:12 | +20 | D D D W W |
3 (3) | Admira Praha | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | Slavia Karlovy Vary | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 35:24 | +11 | L L W D W |
5 (6) | Klatovy | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | L W L D W |
6 (9) | Doubravka | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:19 | +4 | L L D L L |
7 (5) | Tatran Sedlčany | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 18:24 | -6 | W W L W L |
8 (8) | Aritma Praha | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | W L L L L |
9 (7) | Dobříš | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 22:33 | -11 | L D W L W |
10 (13) | FK Slavoj Český Krumlov | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:37 | -25 | D W L D L |
11 (12) | SK Jankov | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12:22 | -10 | D W L L L |
12 (15) | Ostrov | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 21:41 | -20 | W L L L L |
13 (10) | Mariánské Lázně | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11:27 | -16 | L L L D L |
14 (11) | TJ Malše Roudné | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:38 | -21 | W D L D W |
15 (14) | Rokycany | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 16:30 | -14 | L L W L L |
16 (16) | TJ Sušice Fotbal | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9:61 | -52 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ústí nad Orlicí | 69 | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 56:20 | +36 | W L L W W |
2 | Sokol Živanice | 64 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 76:33 | +43 | W W W W W |
3 | Čáslav | 60 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 65:35 | +30 | L W W W D |
4 | Vysoké Mýto | 59 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 52:27 | +25 | W D D W W |
5 | Sparta Kolín | 58 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 49:31 | +18 | W D W L W |
6 | SS Ostrá | 47 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 41:30 | +11 | W D W L L |
7 | Letohrad | 46 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 35:39 | -4 | L D D W W |
8 | FK Pěnčín-Turnov | 45 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 58:61 | -3 | W L W L D |
9 | Dvůr Králové | 45 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 41:48 | -7 | L W L L W |
10 | Pardubice II | 42 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:55 | -1 | L W W W D |
11 | TJ Spartak Chrastava | 41 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 58:65 | -7 | W D L L D |
12 | Olympia Hradec Králové / FK Kratonohy | 37 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 50:49 | +1 | D W L W L |
13 | Trutnov | 37 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 49:60 | -11 | L D W W L |
14 | FC Přední Kopanina | 29 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 37:71 | -34 | L L L L L |
15 | Sparta Kutná Hora | 27 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 23:58 | -35 | D L L L L |
16 | Náchod | 14 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 34:96 | -62 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
Ústí nad Orlicí: +2
Sokol Živanice: +4
Čáslav: +5
Vysoké Mýto: +3
Sparta Kolín: +5
SS Ostrá: +5
Letohrad: +5
FK Pěnčín-Turnov: +3
Dvůr Králové: +5
Pardubice II: +2
TJ Spartak Chrastava: +4
Olympia Hradec Králové / FK Kratonohy: +1
Trutnov: +1
FC Přední Kopanina: +3
Sparta Kutná Hora: +2
Náchod: +3
Sokol Živanice: +4
Čáslav: +5
Vysoké Mýto: +3
Sparta Kolín: +5
SS Ostrá: +5
Letohrad: +5
FK Pěnčín-Turnov: +3
Dvůr Králové: +5
Pardubice II: +2
TJ Spartak Chrastava: +4
Olympia Hradec Králové / FK Kratonohy: +1
Trutnov: +1
FC Přední Kopanina: +3
Sparta Kutná Hora: +2
Náchod: +3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ústí nad Orlicí | 45 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 38:7 | +31 | W W W W W |
2 (5) | Sparta Kolín | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Vysoké Mýto | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32:10 | +22 | D W W W W |
4 (2) | Sokol Živanice | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 42:13 | +29 | W W W W W |
5 (3) | Čáslav | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 37:15 | +22 | W W D D D |
6 (7) | Letohrad | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 | D D W D L |
7 (6) | SS Ostrá | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:12 | +16 | W W L W L |
8 (9) | Dvůr Králové | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | L L W L W |
9 (10) | Pardubice II | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 | W W D L W |
10 (8) | FK Pěnčín-Turnov | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29:28 | +1 | W W D W D |
11 (13) | Trutnov | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | D W D L W |
12 (12) | Olympia Hradec Králové / FK Kratonohy | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 32:27 | +5 | W W D W L |
13 (11) | TJ Spartak Chrastava | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 31:28 | +3 | W L D L W |
14 (14) | FC Přední Kopanina | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:28 | -7 | L L L W W |
15 (15) | Sparta Kutná Hora | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13:25 | -12 | D L D L L |
16 (16) | Náchod | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15:38 | -23 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sokol Živanice | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 34:20 | +14 | W W W L L |
2 (3) | Čáslav | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | L W D W W |
3 (1) | Ústí nad Orlicí | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:13 | +5 | L L W W W |
4 (4) | Vysoké Mýto | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | W D D L D |
5 (5) | Sparta Kolín | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | D L W W L |
6 (8) | FK Pěnčín-Turnov | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 29:33 | -4 | L L L W L |
7 (10) | Pardubice II | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:34 | -12 | L W D L L |
8 (6) | SS Ostrá | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | D L D D W |
9 (11) | TJ Spartak Chrastava | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 27:37 | -10 | D L D W D |
10 (12) | Olympia Hradec Králové / FK Kratonohy | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | D L L D L |
11 (9) | Dvůr Králové | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | W L D L W |
12 (13) | Trutnov | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 21:37 | -16 | L W L L W |
13 (7) | Letohrad | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8:28 | -20 | L W L W L |
14 (15) | Sparta Kutná Hora | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10:33 | -23 | L L L L L |
15 (14) | FC Přední Kopanina | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 16:43 | -27 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Náchod | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 19:58 | -39 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Brozany | 74 | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 73:28 | +45 | W W W W W |
2 | SK Polaban Nymburk | 67 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 65:29 | +36 | D W L W D |
3 | Český Brod | 59 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 58:31 | +27 | D D W L W |
4 | Baník Souš | 54 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 51:38 | +13 | L W W W W |
5 | Kladno | 52 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 54:43 | +11 | L L L L D |
6 | Neratovice-Byškovice | 50 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 35:36 | -1 | D W W L W |
7 | Slovan Velvary | 46 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 47:42 | +5 | L D W L W |
8 | Meteor Praha | 45 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 48:42 | +6 | D L L W W |
9 | FC Nový Bor | 41 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 35:54 | -19 | W L L W L |
10 | Chomutov | 39 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40:42 | -2 | W W L W L |
11 | Tatran Rakovník | 39 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 38:45 | -7 | D L L L L |
12 | Sokol Hostouň | 37 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 41:47 | -6 | W L W W L |
13 | SK Úvaly | 37 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 27:39 | -12 | D L D L L |
14 | Mostecký FK | 32 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 42:68 | -26 | D W W L W |
15 | Štětí | 26 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 35:72 | -37 | L W L L L |
16 | Sokol Libiš | 19 | 30 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 27:60 | -33 | D L D W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
Sokol Brozany: +6
SK Polaban Nymburk: +4
Český Brod: +3
Baník Souš: +3
Kladno: +4
Neratovice-Byškovice: +6
Slovan Velvary: +3
Meteor Praha: +4
FC Nový Bor: +7
Chomutov: -1
Tatran Rakovník: +3
Sokol Hostouň: +2
SK Úvaly: +4
Mostecký FK: +1
Štětí: +1
Sokol Libiš: +3
SK Polaban Nymburk: +4
Český Brod: +3
Baník Souš: +3
Kladno: +4
Neratovice-Byškovice: +6
Slovan Velvary: +3
Meteor Praha: +4
FC Nový Bor: +7
Chomutov: -1
Tatran Rakovník: +3
Sokol Hostouň: +2
SK Úvaly: +4
Mostecký FK: +1
Štětí: +1
Sokol Libiš: +3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sokol Brozany | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 42:12 | +30 | W W W W L |
2 (3) | Český Brod | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 37:15 | +22 | D W W W W |
3 (2) | SK Polaban Nymburk | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 33:13 | +20 | W W W L D |
4 (5) | Kladno | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | L L D L D |
5 (4) | Baník Souš | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | W W D W L |
6 (8) | Meteor Praha | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | L W W D L |
7 (10) | Chomutov | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:13 | +7 | W W W W D |
8 (7) | Slovan Velvary | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | D L W W W |
9 (6) | Neratovice-Byškovice | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | W L D W D |
10 (13) | SK Úvaly | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | D L L D L |
11 (14) | Mostecký FK | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:31 | -7 | W W W D W |
12 (9) | FC Nový Bor | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | W L L W L |
13 (11) | Tatran Rakovník | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:29 | -5 | D L L W L |
14 (12) | Sokol Hostouň | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | W W L D L |
15 (15) | Štětí | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | W L L L L |
16 (16) | Sokol Libiš | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | D D L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SK Polaban Nymburk | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32:16 | +16 | D L D D L |
2 (1) | Sokol Brozany | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 31:16 | +15 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Baník Souš | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | L W W L W |
4 (6) | Neratovice-Byškovice | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | D W W W D |
5 (3) | Český Brod | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | D L L W W |
6 (5) | Kladno | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 | L L L W L |
7 (7) | Slovan Velvary | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | L W W D W |
8 (11) | Tatran Rakovník | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | L L L W W |
9 (12) | Sokol Hostouň | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | L W L D L |
10 (10) | Chomutov | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 20:29 | -9 | W L L L L |
11 (8) | Meteor Praha | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:20 | -4 | D L W L W |
12 (9) | FC Nový Bor | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:31 | -16 | L W L L D |
13 (13) | SK Úvaly | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:24 | -12 | L D L L W |
14 (14) | Mostecký FK | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18:37 | -19 | D L D D W |
15 (15) | Štětí | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:44 | -31 | L L L L D |
16 (16) | Sokol Libiš | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14:36 | -22 | L W D L D |