Third NL (2011/2012)
0
1092 matches
Latest scores
Croatia : Third NL
Matchday 34 (South)
27.0515:00
Zagora
Zmaj Makarska
2
1
FT
27.0515:00
NK BŠK Zmaj Blato
Primorac Biograd
3
0
FT
27.0515:00
Jadran LP
NK Raštane
5
0
FT
27.0515:00
NK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac
Uskok Klis
2
1
FT
27.0515:00
GOŠK Dubrovnik
Neretvanac Opuzen
3
1
FT
27.0515:00
HNK Dinara Knin
HNK Val Kaštel Stari
0
3
FT
27.0515:00
NK Omiš
Neretva Metković
3
1
FT
27.0515:00
NK Konavljanin Čilipi
Hrvace
3
1
FT
27.0515:00
HNK Velebit Benkovac
NK Primorac 1929
0
0
FT
Matchday 30 (North)
26.0515:30
NK Slatina
NK Nedeljanec
4
0
FT
26.0515:30
NK Graničar Kotoriba
NK Čakovec
3
1
FT
26.0515:30
NK Ivančica Ivanec
Papuk
5
0
FT
26.0515:30
NK Nedelišće
Radnik Križevci
5
3
FT
26.0515:30
Podravac Virje
FK Mladost Prelog
2
2
FT
26.0515:30
Bjelovar
Mladost Ždralovi
3
1
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mladost Ždralovi | 67 | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 86:28 | +58 | L W L W W |
2 | Koprivnica | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 69:23 | +46 | W L W L W |
3 | Bjelovar | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 64:17 | +47 | W W W W W |
4 | NK Nedelišće | 63 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 70:48 | +22 | W W W W L |
5 | NK Slatina | 61 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 81:28 | +53 | W D W L L |
6 | Podravina Ludbreg | 54 | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 73:48 | +25 | D W W W W |
7 | NK Croatia Grabrovnica | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 70:41 | +29 | D W W W W |
8 | NK Ivančica Ivanec | 48 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 65:47 | +18 | W W L W L |
9 | NK Čakovec | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 64:59 | +5 | L L L L W |
10 | Radnik Križevci | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 54:59 | -5 | L L D L W |
11 | NK Nedeljanec | 30 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 43:59 | -16 | L L L W W |
12 | NK Graničar Kotoriba | 29 | 30 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 41:88 | -47 | W W W L L |
13 | Podravac Virje | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 40:60 | -20 | D L D L L |
14 | FK Mladost Prelog | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 41:82 | -41 | D L L W L |
15 | Papuk | 8 | 30 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 16:83 | -67 | L D L L L |
16 | NK Polet Pribislavec | 4 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 20:127 | -107 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
NK Nedelišće: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | NK Slatina | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 65:9 | +56 | W W W W D |
2 (3) | Bjelovar | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 42:5 | +37 | W W W D W |
3 (4) | NK Nedelišće | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 47:19 | +28 | W W W W W |
4 (1) | Mladost Ždralovi | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 47:9 | +38 | W W W W W |
5 (2) | Koprivnica | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 35:11 | +24 | W W W W W |
6 (7) | NK Croatia Grabrovnica | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 44:15 | +29 | W W W W W |
7 (6) | Podravina Ludbreg | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 47:19 | +28 | D W W L W |
8 (8) | NK Ivančica Ivanec | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 42:17 | +25 | W W W D W |
9 (9) | NK Čakovec | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 36:24 | +12 | L L W D L |
10 (10) | Radnik Križevci | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 34:22 | +12 | L L W W W |
11 (11) | NK Nedeljanec | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26:19 | +7 | L W W L L |
12 (12) | NK Graničar Kotoriba | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 25:35 | -10 | W W L L L |
13 (13) | Podravac Virje | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:18 | +8 | D D W W W |
14 (14) | FK Mladost Prelog | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | L W L W L |
15 (15) | Papuk | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11:36 | -25 | D L L L D |
16 (16) | NK Polet Pribislavec | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11:48 | -37 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Koprivnica | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 34:12 | +22 | L L W W D |
2 (1) | Mladost Ždralovi | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 39:19 | +20 | L L W W D |
3 (3) | Bjelovar | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:12 | +10 | W W W L L |
4 (4) | NK Nedelišće | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:29 | -6 | W W L L W |
5 (9) | NK Čakovec | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 28:35 | -7 | L L W L W |
6 (6) | Podravina Ludbreg | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 26:29 | -3 | W W W W D |
7 (5) | NK Slatina | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | D L L W D |
8 (7) | NK Croatia Grabrovnica | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:26 | 0 | D W L W W |
9 (8) | NK Ivančica Ivanec | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23:30 | -7 | W L L L L |
10 (10) | Radnik Križevci | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 20:37 | -17 | L D L L L |
11 (14) | FK Mladost Prelog | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16:54 | -38 | D L L L W |
12 (11) | NK Nedeljanec | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 17:40 | -23 | L L L W L |
13 (13) | Podravac Virje | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14:42 | -28 | L L L L L |
14 (12) | NK Graničar Kotoriba | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 16:53 | -37 | W L L L L |
15 (16) | NK Polet Pribislavec | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9:79 | -70 | L L L D L |
16 (15) | Papuk | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5:47 | -42 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrapče Zagreb | 69 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 51:15 | +36 | W W W W W |
2 | NK Zelina | 69 | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 65:30 | +35 | W L W W L |
3 | Dugo Selo | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 56:35 | +21 | W W D L W |
4 | Opatija | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 39:38 | +1 | L W L D D |
5 | Jadran Poreč | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 48:35 | +13 | L L D W D |
6 | Segesta Sisak | 48 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 44:47 | -3 | L W L W W |
7 | Vrbovec | 44 | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 47:37 | +10 | W L D W W |
8 | NK Novalja | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 43:43 | 0 | L D D W L |
9 | Buje | 43 | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 38:45 | -7 | W W W L D |
10 | Grobničan Čavle | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 54:54 | 0 | L L D D D |
11 | Nehaj | 41 | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 26:42 | -16 | D D L W L |
12 | Dubrava Zagreb | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 49:55 | -6 | W W D L L |
13 | Krk | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 46:54 | -8 | L W D D W |
14 | NK Orijent Rijeka | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 38:48 | -10 | D L D L D |
15 | NK Stupnik | 38 | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 54:62 | -8 | L L L L L |
16 | Crikvenica | 36 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 38:49 | -11 | W D W D W |
17 | NK Rovinj | 35 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 29:46 | -17 | W L W L D |
18 | Vinodol | 32 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 41:71 | -30 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
Crikvenica: -2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vrapče Zagreb | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 36:8 | +28 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | NK Zelina | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 35:12 | +23 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Dugo Selo | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 36:16 | +20 | W D W W W |
4 (8) | NK Novalja | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 32:15 | +17 | L W D L W |
5 (5) | Jadran Poreč | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 30:15 | +15 | L W D W L |
6 (7) | Vrbovec | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 34:16 | +18 | W D W W W |
7 (4) | Opatija | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | W D W W W |
8 (15) | NK Stupnik | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 45:28 | +17 | L L W L W |
9 (6) | Segesta Sisak | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 24:20 | +4 | W W D D D |
10 (9) | Buje | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | W W D D W |
11 (17) | NK Rovinj | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | W W L D D |
12 (10) | Grobničan Čavle | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 36:23 | +13 | L D L W W |
13 (18) | Vinodol | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 27:24 | +3 | D L W W W |
14 (16) | Crikvenica | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | W W W W D |
15 (14) | NK Orijent Rijeka | 24 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 23:22 | +1 | D D D W W |
16 (11) | Nehaj | 24 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | D W L W L |
17 (13) | Krk | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 | W D W D W |
18 (12) | Dubrava Zagreb | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | W L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | NK Zelina | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30:18 | +12 | L W W L D |
2 (3) | Dugo Selo | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | W L W L D |
3 (1) | Vrapče Zagreb | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 15:7 | +8 | W W D W L |
4 (4) | Opatija | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | L L D L L |
5 (12) | Dubrava Zagreb | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 31:30 | +1 | W D L L L |
6 (5) | Jadran Poreč | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | L D L D W |
7 (6) | Segesta Sisak | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | L L W D L |
8 (11) | Nehaj | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | D L L D L |
9 (13) | Krk | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 21:32 | -11 | L D L L W |
10 (9) | Buje | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 21:34 | -13 | W L L W L |
11 (14) | NK Orijent Rijeka | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15:26 | -11 | L L L W L |
12 (16) | Crikvenica | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | D D W D L |
13 (10) | Grobničan Čavle | 13 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | L D D D W |
14 (7) | Vrbovec | 11 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | L W D L L |
15 (8) | NK Novalja | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 11:28 | -17 | D D L L L |
16 (15) | NK Stupnik | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 9:34 | -25 | L L L L D |
17 (17) | NK Rovinj | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 9:33 | -24 | L L D L L |
18 (18) | Vinodol | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 14:47 | -33 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Raštane | 57 | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 65:49 | +16 | L W L L D |
2 | NK Primorac 1929 | 55 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 55:36 | +19 | D L W W L |
3 | HNK Val Kaštel Stari | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 60:46 | +14 | W D L W L |
4 | NK Omiš | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 48:44 | +4 | W W L D L |
5 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 50 | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 40:39 | +1 | W L W L W |
6 | NK Konavljanin Čilipi | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 43:44 | -1 | W W L D W |
7 | Uskok Klis | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 54:49 | +5 | L D L D D |
8 | Primorac Biograd | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 55:53 | +2 | L L W D W |
9 | Neretvanac Opuzen | 48 | 34 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 51:56 | -5 | L W L D L |
10 | Neretva Metković | 47 | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 58:64 | -6 | L W L W L |
11 | Zagora | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 53:57 | -4 | W D W L W |
12 | HNK Velebit Benkovac | 46 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 35:42 | -7 | D W W W W |
13 | Jadran LP | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 47:46 | +1 | W D W D W |
14 | Hrvace | 46 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 42:50 | -8 | L L D W L |
15 | NK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 43:42 | +1 | W L L L W |
16 | Zmaj Makarska | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 56:61 | -5 | L W W D D |
17 | NK BŠK Zmaj Blato | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 47:51 | -4 | W L W D D |
18 | HNK Dinara Knin | 37 | 34 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 38:61 | -23 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | HNK Val Kaštel Stari | 47 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 46:13 | +33 | D W W W W |
2 (13) | Jadran LP | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 38:17 | +21 | W W W W W |
3 (14) | Hrvace | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 28:9 | +19 | L W W W W |
4 (5) | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 32:9 | +23 | W W W W W |
5 (4) | NK Omiš | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 32:14 | +18 | W L W D W |
6 (17) | NK BŠK Zmaj Blato | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 30:10 | +20 | W W D W L |
7 (6) | NK Konavljanin Čilipi | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 30:13 | +17 | W D W D W |
8 (1) | NK Raštane | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 43:23 | +20 | W L D W W |
9 (7) | Uskok Klis | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 34:15 | +19 | D D D W W |
10 (11) | Zagora | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 39:21 | +18 | W W W D D |
11 (9) | Neretvanac Opuzen | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 35:15 | +20 | W D L W W |
12 (8) | Primorac Biograd | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 32:15 | +17 | L W W W W |
13 (2) | NK Primorac 1929 | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 37:21 | +16 | L W L W D |
14 (15) | NK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 33:19 | +14 | W L W W D |
15 (10) | Neretva Metković | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 33:21 | +12 | W W D D W |
16 (16) | Zmaj Makarska | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 39:20 | +19 | W D W L W |
17 (12) | HNK Velebit Benkovac | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 20:13 | +7 | D W W L D |
18 (18) | HNK Dinara Knin | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | L D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | NK Primorac 1929 | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18:15 | +3 | D W L L W |
2 (1) | NK Raštane | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 22:26 | -4 | L L W L L |
3 (12) | HNK Velebit Benkovac | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 15:29 | -14 | W W D L L |
4 (8) | Primorac Biograd | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 23:38 | -15 | L D L D D |
5 (10) | Neretva Metković | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 25:43 | -18 | L L L L L |
6 (4) | NK Omiš | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16:30 | -14 | W D L D D |
7 (15) | NK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10:23 | -13 | L L L D W |
8 (6) | NK Konavljanin Čilipi | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13:31 | -18 | W L W L L |
9 (9) | Neretvanac Opuzen | 12 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 16:41 | -25 | L L L L L |
10 (7) | Uskok Klis | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 20:34 | -14 | L L D W L |
11 (11) | Zagora | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14:36 | -22 | D L L D D |
12 (16) | Zmaj Makarska | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 17:41 | -24 | L W D L L |
13 (5) | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 8:30 | -22 | L L W D D |
14 (18) | HNK Dinara Knin | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 17:41 | -24 | L L L W L |
15 (3) | HNK Val Kaštel Stari | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 14:33 | -19 | W L L L L |
16 (13) | Jadran LP | 5 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 9:29 | -20 | D D D L L |
17 (14) | Hrvace | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 14:41 | -27 | L D L L L |
18 (17) | NK BŠK Zmaj Blato | 4 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 17:41 | -24 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bijelo Brdo | 75 | 29 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 76:17 | +59 | W D D W D |
2 | NK Višnjevac | 48 | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 45:36 | +9 | W D W W W |
3 | Graničar Županja | 46 | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 66:47 | +19 | L L L W L |
4 | NK Mladost Cernik | 44 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 47:44 | +3 | W W L W L |
5 | Belišće | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 41:33 | +8 | L D L W D |
6 | Slavija Pleternica | 42 | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 46:28 | +18 | W W W L W |
7 | Oriolik Oriovac | 41 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 33:38 | -5 | L W D W L |
8 | NK Dakovo | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 47:40 | +7 | D W W L L |
9 | NK Otok | 37 | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 59:64 | -5 | W L W L W |
10 | NK Mladost Antin | 37 | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 48:54 | -6 | L W L W W |
11 | NK Slobodnica | 36 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 40:70 | -30 | L L L W L |
12 | NK Olimpija Osijek | 33 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 51:60 | -9 | D L W L L |
13 | NK Croatia Dakovo | 33 | 29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 30:43 | -13 | D L W L L |
14 | NAŠK Našice | 29 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 41:55 | -14 | L W D W L |
15 | NK Lipik | 26 | 29 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 28:60 | -32 | D L L W L |
16 | Vukovar | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | W L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bijelo Brdo | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 42:5 | +37 | D W W W W |
2 (3) | Graničar Županja | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 48:16 | +32 | L L W W W |
3 (7) | Oriolik Oriovac | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | W D W W W |
4 (5) | Belišće | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 29:9 | +20 | D W W W W |
5 (9) | NK Otok | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 48:22 | +26 | W W W L W |
6 (4) | NK Mladost Cernik | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | W W W W W |
7 (6) | Slavija Pleternica | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 32:8 | +24 | W W W W W |
8 (2) | NK Višnjevac | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 | W W W W W |
9 (8) | NK Dakovo | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 | W L D D W |
10 (11) | NK Slobodnica | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 27:16 | +11 | L W D D D |
11 (10) | NK Mladost Antin | 26 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 32:20 | +12 | W W D D L |
12 (12) | NK Olimpija Osijek | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 32:24 | +8 | D W W W L |
13 (14) | NAŠK Našice | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | W W W W D |
14 (13) | NK Croatia Dakovo | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | D W L W D |
15 (15) | NK Lipik | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | L W L L W |
16 (16) | Vukovar | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | W W L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bijelo Brdo | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 34:12 | +22 | W D D W W |
2 (2) | NK Višnjevac | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | D W W D W |
3 (4) | NK Mladost Cernik | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | W L L L L |
4 (3) | Graničar Županja | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | L L D L L |
5 (6) | Slavija Pleternica | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14:20 | -6 | W L L W L |
6 (10) | NK Mladost Antin | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16:34 | -18 | L L W L L |
7 (5) | Belišće | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | L L D L D |
8 (8) | NK Dakovo | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 17:29 | -12 | D W L L D |
9 (11) | NK Slobodnica | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:54 | -41 | L L L L L |
10 (13) | NK Croatia Dakovo | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | L L D L L |
11 (12) | NK Olimpija Osijek | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 19:36 | -17 | L L L L L |
12 (7) | Oriolik Oriovac | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9:27 | -18 | L L L D D |
13 (15) | NK Lipik | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10:36 | -26 | D L L L D |
14 (9) | NK Otok | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11:42 | -31 | L L D L L |
15 (16) | Vukovar | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:17 | -12 | L L L L D |
16 (14) | NAŠK Našice | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13:37 | -24 | L D L L L |