Tercera A (2012)
0
124 matches
Latest scores
Chile : Tercera A
Matchday 6 (3rd Phase)
20.1019:00
San Antonio Unido
Trasandino
0
0
FT
20.1019:00
Provincial Talagante
Linares Unido
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (3rd Phase)
14.1019:00
Linares Unido
San Antonio Unido
0
0
FT
14.1019:00
Trasandino
Provincial Talagante
4
0
FT
Matchday 4 (3rd Phase)
07.1020:00
Trasandino
Linares Unido
1
2
FT
06.1019:00
Provincial Talagante
San Antonio Unido
2
2
FT
Matchday 3 (3rd Phase)
29.0920:00
Linares Unido
Provincial Talagante
2
1
FT
29.0919:30
Trasandino
San Antonio Unido
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (3rd Phase)
15.0919:00
San Antonio Unido
Linares Unido
1
0
FT
15.0919:00
Provincial Talagante
Trasandino
1
1
FT
5th Place Final
08.09
Deportes Valdivia
Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque
4
0
FT
Matchday 1 (3rd Phase)
08.0919:00
San Antonio Unido
Provincial Talagante
2
2
FT
08.0919:00
Linares Unido
Trasandino
1
1
FT
5th Place Final
02.0900:00
Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque
Deportes Valdivia
3
2
FT
Matchday 6 (2nd Phase)
25.0819:30
Deportes Valdivia
Linares Unido
3
1
FT
Table and standings
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colchagua | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 20:8 | +12 | W W W W D |
2 | Linares Unido | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | W L W D W |
3 | Trasandino | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | L W W W D |
4 | Deportes Valdivia | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | L L W L W |
5 | CD Arturo Fernández Vial II | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | W L L W D |
6 | Club Unión Santa María de Los Ángeles | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:20 | -10 | L W L D L |
7 | Deportes Rengo | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation Play-off
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Antonio Unido | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | D W L W L |
2 | Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | D W L L W |
3 | Provincial Talagante | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | L D W L L |
4 | Deportes Maipo Quilicura | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | W L D W L |
5 | Municipal Mejillones | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | D W L W L |
6 | CD Ovalle | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | D W W L W |
7 | Club Deportes Pintana | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | L L L W W |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation Play-off
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Colchagua | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W W D D W |
2 (4) | Deportes Valdivia | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | L W W D W |
3 (2) | Linares Unido | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L D W D W |
4 (3) | Trasandino | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | L W D W W |
5 (5) | CD Arturo Fernández Vial II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | L W W W L |
6 (7) | Deportes Rengo | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L D L D W |
7 (6) | Club Unión Santa María de Los Ángeles | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | L L L L W |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Municipal Mejillones | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | W W W L W |
2 (1) | San Antonio Unido | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | W W D D W |
3 (4) | Deportes Maipo Quilicura | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W D L D W |
4 (6) | CD Ovalle | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | D W W W L |
5 (2) | Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | D L W L W |
6 (3) | Provincial Talagante | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | L W L W L |
7 (7) | Club Deportes Pintana | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | L W L D D |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Linares Unido | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W W L |
2 (1) | Colchagua | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W D D W |
3 (3) | Trasandino | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | W W L D L |
4 (5) | CD Arturo Fernández Vial II | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | W L D L L |
5 (6) | Club Unión Santa María de Los Ángeles | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | W D L L L |
6 (4) | Deportes Valdivia | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L L D D |
7 (7) | Deportes Rengo | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | L L D L L |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Provincial Talagante | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D L L W W |
2 (2) | Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | W L W W L |
3 (4) | Deportes Maipo Quilicura | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | L W D D L |
4 (6) | CD Ovalle | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | W L W D L |
5 (1) | San Antonio Unido | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D L L D W |
6 (7) | Club Deportes Pintana | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | L L W L L |
7 (5) | Municipal Mejillones | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | D L L D L |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Provincial Talagante | 17 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | +9 | W W L W W |
2 | San Antonio Unido | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | D W W W W |
3 | Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | D L W L L |
4 | Deportes Maipo Quilicura | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trasandino | 12 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W W D D W |
2 | Linares Unido | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | L D D W L |
3 | Deportes Valdivia | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | W L W L L |
4 | Colchagua | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L D W |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | San Antonio Unido | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W W |
2 (1) | Provincial Talagante | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W |
3 (3) | Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D L L |
4 (4) | Deportes Maipo Quilicura | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Linares Unido | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D W W |
2 (3) | Deportes Valdivia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W W L |
3 (1) | Trasandino | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D D |
4 (4) | Colchagua | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L W L |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Provincial Talagante | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | W L W |
2 (2) | San Antonio Unido | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D W L |
3 (3) | Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L W L |
4 (4) | Deportes Maipo Quilicura | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L W |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trasandino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W W L |
2 (3) | Deportes Valdivia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L L W |
3 (4) | Colchagua | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D |
4 (2) | Linares Unido | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trasandino | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D W L W D |
2 | Linares Unido | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D D W W L |
3 | San Antonio Unido | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D D D L W |
4 | Provincial Talagante | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | D L D L D |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trasandino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W L W |
2 (2) | Linares Unido | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
3 (3) | San Antonio Unido | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
4 (4) | Provincial Talagante | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Linares Unido | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D W L |
2 (1) | Trasandino | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D D |
3 (3) | San Antonio Unido | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D D L |
4 (4) | Provincial Talagante | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L L D |