Third League (2013/2014)
0
1026 matches
Latest scores
Bulgaria : Third League
Matchday 31 (South-East)
04.0616:30
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
FK Evrokolezh Plovdiv
1
0
FT
Matchday 30 (North-West)
01.0615:00
Partizan
Pavlikeni
2
2
FT
01.0615:00
FK Kom Berkovitsa
FK Yantra Gabrovo
4
1
FT
01.0615:00
Bdin
Lokomotiv GO
1
4
FT
01.0615:00
FC Parva atomna Kozloduy
OFK Levski
0
0
FT
01.0615:00
Etar
Spartak Pleven
0
1
FT
01.0615:00
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
FK Botev Lukovit
1
0
FT
01.0615:00
FK Tryavna
FK Sitomir Nikopol
1
1
FT
01.0615:00
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
FK Gigant Belene
2
0
FT
Matchday 34 (South-East)
31.0515:00
PFC Minyor Radnevo
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv
3
0
FT
31.0515:00
Zagorets
FC Svilengrad 1921
2
0
FT
31.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv
Gigant Saedinenie
31.0515:00
FK Burgas
Levski Karlovo
5
0
FT
31.0515:00
FK Tundzha 1915 Yambol
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
0
3
FT
31.0515:00
FK Evrokolezh Plovdiv
Rozova dolina
3
2
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sozopol | 81 | 32 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 104:25 | +79 | W W W W W |
2 | FK Burgas | 80 | 32 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 92:21 | +71 | W W W W W |
3 | FK Vereya Stara Zagora | 75 | 32 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 102:25 | +77 | W W W L W |
4 | PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 64 | 32 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 61:25 | +36 | L L W L W |
5 | Nesebar | 62 | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 75:40 | +35 | W W D L L |
6 | Asenovets | 60 | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 65:35 | +30 | L D W W D |
7 | Gigant Saedinenie | 55 | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 56:33 | +23 | L W W D L |
8 | PFC Minyor Radnevo | 49 | 32 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 55:52 | +3 | W L W W D |
9 | FK Evrokolezh Plovdiv | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 44:46 | -2 | L W D L D |
10 | FC Svilengrad 1921 | 40 | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 51:52 | -1 | L L W L L |
11 | Zagorets | 37 | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 36:55 | -19 | W L L L L |
12 | Dimitrovgrad | 32 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 45:50 | -5 | W W L L D |
13 | Rozova dolina | 32 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 42:51 | -9 | L W D W D |
14 | Levski Karlovo | 25 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 38:85 | -47 | L W D L L |
15 | FK Tundzha 1915 Yambol | 24 | 32 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 19:74 | -55 | L L D L W |
16 | OFC Sliven 2000 | 12 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 33:165 | -132 | L L L W L |
17 | FK Straldzha | 8 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 24:108 | -84 | L L L L L |
18 | FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FK Vereya Stara Zagora | 46 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 63:5 | +58 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Sozopol | 46 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 67:12 | +55 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | FK Burgas | 45 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 55:5 | +50 | W W W W W |
4 (6) | Asenovets | 38 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 44:11 | +33 | D W W W D |
5 (4) | PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 33:10 | +23 | L L W W W |
6 (5) | Nesebar | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 43:11 | +32 | W D L W D |
7 (7) | Gigant Saedinenie | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 35:14 | +21 | L W L W W |
8 (8) | PFC Minyor Radnevo | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 35:20 | +15 | W W D W L |
9 (10) | FC Svilengrad 1921 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 43:17 | +26 | W L W L W |
10 (13) | Rozova dolina | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 29:19 | +10 | W W D L W |
11 (9) | FK Evrokolezh Plovdiv | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 27:23 | +4 | W L D D W |
12 (11) | Zagorets | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | W L W W D |
13 (12) | Dimitrovgrad | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 29:19 | +10 | W L W W L |
14 (15) | FK Tundzha 1915 Yambol | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 13:19 | -6 | L D W L W |
15 (14) | Levski Karlovo | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25:37 | -12 | W L L D L |
16 (16) | OFC Sliven 2000 | 9 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 16:64 | -48 | L L L W L |
17 (17) | FK Straldzha | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 17:44 | -27 | L L L D W |
18 (18) | FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sozopol | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 37:13 | +24 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | FK Burgas | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 37:16 | +21 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | FK Vereya Stara Zagora | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 39:20 | +19 | W L W W L |
4 (5) | Nesebar | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 32:29 | +3 | W L L D W |
5 (4) | PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 | L W W D W |
6 (7) | Gigant Saedinenie | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | W D D D D |
7 (6) | Asenovets | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | L W D L W |
8 (9) | FK Evrokolezh Plovdiv | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | L D W L L |
9 (8) | PFC Minyor Radnevo | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 20:32 | -12 | L W W L L |
10 (11) | Zagorets | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 15:38 | -23 | L L L L L |
11 (12) | Dimitrovgrad | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 16:31 | -15 | W L D L L |
12 (10) | FC Svilengrad 1921 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 8:35 | -27 | L L L L W |
13 (13) | Rozova dolina | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 13:32 | -19 | L D L L L |
14 (14) | Levski Karlovo | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 13:48 | -35 | L D L L L |
15 (15) | FK Tundzha 1915 Yambol | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6:55 | -49 | L L W L L |
16 (16) | OFC Sliven 2000 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 17:101 | -84 | L W L L L |
17 (17) | FK Straldzha | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7:64 | -57 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 79 | 30 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 87:6 | +81 | D W W L W |
2 | Septemvri Simitli | 70 | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 47:15 | +32 | W W W W W |
3 | Oborishte | 68 | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 63:26 | +37 | W W W L W |
4 | Minyor Pernik | 61 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 63:19 | +44 | D L D W W |
5 | Slivnishki geroy | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 56:25 | +31 | L W L W W |
6 | Vihren | 40 | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 37:34 | +3 | L W L L L |
7 | FK Chepinets Velingrad | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 36:52 | -16 | L W W L L |
8 | Belasitsa | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 32:37 | -5 | W L L W L |
9 | FK Balkan Varvara | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 34:46 | -12 | L W L L W |
10 | Strumska slava | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 36:36 | 0 | W L W W L |
11 | FK Velbazhd Kyustendil | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 38:60 | -22 | L L L W L |
12 | FK Germaneya Sapareva banya | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 30:40 | -10 | W L W W W |
13 | FK Mesta 2005 Hadzhidimovo | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 23:51 | -28 | D L W L L |
14 | Sportist Svoge | 30 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 32:60 | -28 | D D L L W |
15 | Botev Ihtiman | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 24:47 | -23 | W D D W L |
16 | Septemvri Sofia | 3 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 9:93 | -84 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
Septemvri Sofia: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 60:2 | +58 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Septemvri Simitli | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 30:8 | +22 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Oborishte | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 39:15 | +24 | W L W W W |
4 (5) | Slivnishki geroy | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 33:9 | +24 | W W W D L |
5 (6) | Vihren | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 25:12 | +13 | W L L W W |
6 (4) | Minyor Pernik | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 33:7 | +26 | D D W W W |
7 (8) | Belasitsa | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | L W W L L |
8 (10) | Strumska slava | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:12 | +10 | W W L W L |
9 (11) | FK Velbazhd Kyustendil | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | L L L W W |
10 (7) | FK Chepinets Velingrad | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | L W W D D |
11 (15) | Botev Ihtiman | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | W W W W L |
12 (13) | FK Mesta 2005 Hadzhidimovo | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | D W L W D |
13 (9) | FK Balkan Varvara | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | W L L L L |
14 (12) | FK Germaneya Sapareva banya | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:16 | +2 | W W W D D |
15 (14) | Sportist Svoge | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | D L L L L |
16 (16) | Septemvri Sofia | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6:39 | -33 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 27:4 | +23 | D L W W W |
2 (4) | Minyor Pernik | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 30:12 | +18 | L W L W W |
3 (2) | Septemvri Simitli | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | W W W D L |
4 (3) | Oborishte | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:11 | +13 | W W W L W |
5 (5) | Slivnishki geroy | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23:16 | +7 | L L W W W |
6 (9) | FK Balkan Varvara | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | L L W L W |
7 (7) | FK Chepinets Velingrad | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:35 | -19 | W L L L W |
8 (14) | Sportist Svoge | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:37 | -23 | D L W L L |
9 (12) | FK Germaneya Sapareva banya | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:24 | -12 | L W L L L |
10 (10) | Strumska slava | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14:24 | -10 | L W W L D |
11 (13) | FK Mesta 2005 Hadzhidimovo | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:41 | -33 | L L L W D |
12 (8) | Belasitsa | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7:23 | -16 | W L L D L |
13 (6) | Vihren | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12:22 | -10 | L L L L W |
14 (11) | FK Velbazhd Kyustendil | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14:41 | -27 | L W L D L |
15 (15) | Botev Ihtiman | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 7:30 | -23 | D D L L D |
16 (16) | Septemvri Sofia | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3:54 | -51 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 74 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 91:24 | +67 | W W W W D |
2 | Lokomotiv GO | 73 | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 119:26 | +93 | W W W W W |
3 | FK Botev Lukovit | 71 | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 61:27 | +34 | L W W W W |
4 | Spartak Pleven | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 66:27 | +39 | W W L D W |
5 | Etar | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 61:20 | +41 | L L W L W |
6 | Partizan | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 42:49 | -7 | D L L D L |
7 | PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo | 41 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 56:44 | +12 | W L W D W |
8 | Bdin | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 48:47 | +1 | L L W L W |
9 | FC Parva atomna Kozloduy | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 45:50 | -5 | D L L L W |
10 | FK Sitomir Nikopol | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 35:62 | -27 | D W L L L |
11 | OFK Levski | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 34:62 | -28 | D W W L D |
12 | FK Kom Berkovitsa | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 40:64 | -24 | W L L W L |
13 | Pavlikeni | 24 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 30:81 | -51 | D W L W L |
14 | FK Yantra Gabrovo | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 22:76 | -54 | L D W L D |
15 | FK Gigant Belene | 20 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 25:54 | -29 | L L L W L |
16 | FK Tryavna | 16 | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 19:81 | -62 | D D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
FK Gigant Belene: -6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 50:6 | +44 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | FK Botev Lukovit | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 33:8 | +25 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Lokomotiv GO | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 73:12 | +61 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | Etar | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 37:8 | +29 | L W L W W |
5 (4) | Spartak Pleven | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 39:13 | +26 | W D W W W |
6 (8) | Bdin | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:12 | +20 | L W W W D |
7 (9) | FC Parva atomna Kozloduy | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:10 | +18 | D L W L D |
8 (6) | Partizan | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:18 | +8 | D L L D D |
9 (7) | PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 33:22 | +11 | W D L L W |
10 (15) | FK Gigant Belene | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | L W D D L |
11 (10) | FK Sitomir Nikopol | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:28 | -9 | W L W D W |
12 (13) | Pavlikeni | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:32 | -12 | W W L D W |
13 (12) | FK Kom Berkovitsa | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 28:27 | +1 | W L L W L |
14 (14) | FK Yantra Gabrovo | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:31 | -17 | D W D L W |
15 (11) | OFK Levski | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | W L W L L |
16 (16) | FK Tryavna | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 11:34 | -23 | D L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lokomotiv GO | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 46:14 | +32 | W W W L W |
2 (1) | FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 41:18 | +23 | W D W W D |
3 (4) | Spartak Pleven | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 27:14 | +13 | W L W D W |
4 (3) | FK Botev Lukovit | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | L W W W L |
5 (5) | Etar | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:12 | +12 | L L W W D |
6 (7) | PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 23:22 | +1 | L W W L W |
7 (6) | Partizan | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:31 | -15 | L D D W L |
8 (11) | OFK Levski | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:33 | -21 | D W D L L |
9 (8) | Bdin | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:35 | -19 | L L L L D |
10 (9) | FC Parva atomna Kozloduy | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 17:40 | -23 | L L W L D |
11 (10) | FK Sitomir Nikopol | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16:34 | -18 | D L L D L |
12 (12) | FK Kom Berkovitsa | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12:37 | -25 | L W L D L |
13 (14) | FK Yantra Gabrovo | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8:45 | -37 | L L L D L |
14 (16) | FK Tryavna | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8:47 | -39 | D L L W L |
15 (15) | FK Gigant Belene | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:35 | -30 | L L L L L |
16 (13) | Pavlikeni | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10:49 | -39 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Benkovski Byala | 75 | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 91:20 | +71 | W W L W W |
2 | Svetkavitsa Tg | 72 | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 77:11 | +66 | W L W W W |
3 | Septemvri Tervel | 68 | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 77:20 | +57 | W W W W W |
4 | FK Kubrat | 64 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 74:15 | +59 | D W W L L |
5 | FK Suvorovo | 58 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 63:34 | +29 | W W L L W |
6 | FK Ticha 1948 Dolni chiflik | 57 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 81:22 | +59 | L L W W W |
7 | FK Belitsa | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 56:29 | +27 | W W W W L |
8 | FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 40:29 | +11 | L L L L W |
9 | FK Dve Mogili | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 47:53 | -6 | D L W W W |
10 | Botev Novi pazar | 32 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 40:65 | -25 | W W L L W |
11 | FK Provadia | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 29:70 | -41 | L W W W L |
12 | FK Shumen 1929 Shumen | 30 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 33:66 | -33 | L W W L L |
13 | Chernomorets Balchik | 26 | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 39:63 | -24 | W L L W L |
14 | FK Silistra 2009 | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 25:53 | -28 | L L L L L |
15 | FK Shumen 2010 | 15 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 41:95 | -54 | L L L L L |
16 | FK Veliki Preslav | 7 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 18:186 | -168 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Benkovski Byala | 45 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 60:10 | +50 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Svetkavitsa Tg | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 48:4 | +44 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Septemvri Tervel | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 45:5 | +40 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | FK Suvorovo | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 33:11 | +22 | W L W W D |
5 (6) | FK Ticha 1948 Dolni chiflik | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 59:9 | +50 | L W W W W |
6 (4) | FK Kubrat | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 45:5 | +40 | W L W D L |
7 (7) | FK Belitsa | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35:7 | +28 | W W L W D |
8 (8) | FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:10 | +14 | L L W W W |
9 (9) | FK Dve Mogili | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 36:22 | +14 | D W W W L |
10 (10) | Botev Novi pazar | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 22:21 | +1 | W L L L W |
11 (11) | FK Provadia | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | L W D W L |
12 (12) | FK Shumen 1929 Shumen | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | W W L L D |
13 (14) | FK Silistra 2009 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | Chernomorets Balchik | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 20:31 | -11 | L W L L L |
15 (15) | FK Shumen 2010 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 24:43 | -19 | L L W L L |
16 (16) | FK Veliki Preslav | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13:61 | -48 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Benkovski Byala | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:10 | +21 | W L W D W |
2 (3) | Septemvri Tervel | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 32:15 | +17 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Svetkavitsa Tg | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29:7 | +22 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | FK Kubrat | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:10 | +19 | D W L W D |
5 (6) | FK Ticha 1948 Dolni chiflik | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22:13 | +9 | L W L L W |
6 (5) | FK Suvorovo | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 30:23 | +7 | W L W L D |
7 (7) | FK Belitsa | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 21:22 | -1 | W W L W L |
8 (8) | FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:19 | -3 | L L W L W |
9 (12) | FK Shumen 1929 Shumen | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:39 | -22 | L L L W W |
10 (13) | Chernomorets Balchik | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19:32 | -13 | W L L L W |
11 (10) | Botev Novi pazar | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 18:44 | -26 | W L W L D |
12 (11) | FK Provadia | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:45 | -33 | W W L W L |
13 (14) | FK Silistra 2009 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7:28 | -21 | L L L L L |
14 (9) | FK Dve Mogili | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:31 | -20 | L W D L L |
15 (15) | FK Shumen 2010 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 17:52 | -35 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | FK Veliki Preslav | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5:125 | -120 | L L L L L |