Third League (2011/2012)
0
1154 matches
Latest scores
Bulgaria : Third League
Matchday 30 (North-West)
03.0615:00
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Dunav 98 Selanovtsi
0
3
FT
03.0615:00
Akademik Svishtov
FK Gigant Belene
3
0
FT
03.0615:00
PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
FK Torpedo 2004 Borovan
7
1
FT
03.0615:00
FK Sitomir Nikopol
Lokomotiv GO
4
1
FT
03.0615:00
Yantra 2019
FK Tryavna
0
3
FT
03.0615:00
FC Parva atomna Kozloduy
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
0
7
FT
03.0615:00
OFK Levski
FC Botev Krivodol
3
0
FT
03.0615:00
Partizan
FK Balkan Belogradchik
4
1
FT
Matchday 30 (North-East)
03.0614:00
Botev Novi pazar
Himik Devnya
0
3
FT
03.0614:00
Septemvri Tervel
FK Benkovski Byala
5
2
FT
03.0614:00
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Dunav
0
0
FT
03.0614:00
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Chernolomets 04 Popovo
1
1
FT
03.0614:00
FK Belitsa
FK Shumen 2010
0
2
FT
03.0614:00
FK Suvorovo
Lokomotiv 2008 Kaspichan
7
1
FT
03.0614:00
FK Dve Mogili
FK Rapid Shumen
3
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rakovski 2011 | 75 | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 91:30 | +61 | W W W W D |
2 | FK Tundzha 1915 Yambol | 75 | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 71:24 | +47 | W L W L W |
3 | FK Botev Galabovo | 66 | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 57:23 | +34 | W D W L L |
4 | FC Svilengrad 1921 | 65 | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 68:29 | +39 | W W W W D |
5 | Asenovets | 63 | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 59:54 | +5 | W W W L W |
6 | FK Burgas | 59 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 45:34 | +11 | W W W W D |
7 | Dimitrovgrad | 58 | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 64:47 | +17 | W W L W W |
8 | Sozopol | 56 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 54:31 | +23 | L W L L L |
9 | FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 60:45 | +15 | D L L L L |
10 | Zagorets | 46 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 42:40 | +2 | D L W L W |
11 | Arda | 44 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 42:49 | -7 | W L W L L |
12 | PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 37 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 51:57 | -6 | L W L D D |
13 | Gigant Saedinenie | 36 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 45:64 | -19 | L L W D L |
14 | Levski Karlovo | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 32:64 | -32 | L D W W W |
15 | Rozova dolina | 32 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 38:60 | -22 | L W L L D |
16 | FK Hebros 1921 Harmanli | 30 | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 43:58 | -15 | L W L W L |
17 | FC Sportist Roza | 18 | 34 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 21:98 | -77 | L L L L L |
18 | FC Chirpan | 15 | 34 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 13:89 | -76 | L L L L L |
19 | FK Tundzha 2006 Yagoda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 | FK Rodopa 1927 Smolyan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Tundzha 1915 Yambol | 49 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 50:9 | +41 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | FC Rakovski 2011 | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 58:9 | +49 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | FK Botev Galabovo | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 44:9 | +35 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | Asenovets | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 37:14 | +23 | W W W D W |
5 (4) | FC Svilengrad 1921 | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 43:11 | +32 | W W W W D |
6 (8) | Sozopol | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 40:10 | +30 | W L W W W |
7 (7) | Dimitrovgrad | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 43:21 | +22 | W W W W L |
8 (11) | Arda | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | W W L W D |
9 (6) | FK Burgas | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 31:12 | +19 | W W W W W |
10 (10) | Zagorets | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 27:14 | +13 | L W W W L |
11 (15) | Rozova dolina | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | W L D W W |
12 (14) | Levski Karlovo | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 | D W W D W |
13 (13) | Gigant Saedinenie | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 27:21 | +6 | W D L L W |
14 (9) | FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 34:17 | +17 | D L L W L |
15 (16) | FK Hebros 1921 Harmanli | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26:19 | +7 | W W W D W |
16 (12) | PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 33:22 | +11 | W D W L W |
17 (17) | FC Sportist Roza | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16:33 | -17 | L L D L W |
18 (18) | FC Chirpan | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 8:28 | -20 | L L L L L |
19 (20) | FK Rodopa 1927 Smolyan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 (19) | FK Tundzha 2006 Yagoda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Rakovski 2011 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 33:21 | +12 | W W D D W |
2 (2) | FK Tundzha 1915 Yambol | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | L L W L D |
3 (6) | FK Burgas | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | W D L W D |
4 (9) | FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | L L L W L |
5 (4) | FC Svilengrad 1921 | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | W W D D L |
6 (3) | FK Botev Galabovo | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | D L L W L |
7 (7) | Dimitrovgrad | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 21:26 | -5 | W L W L L |
8 (5) | Asenovets | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 22:40 | -18 | W L W W D |
9 (8) | Sozopol | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 14:21 | -7 | L L L W L |
10 (10) | Zagorets | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15:26 | -11 | D L L L L |
11 (12) | PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18:35 | -17 | L L D L L |
12 (13) | Gigant Saedinenie | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 18:43 | -25 | L L D L L |
13 (14) | Levski Karlovo | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10:41 | -31 | L W W L L |
14 (11) | Arda | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11:36 | -25 | L L L D L |
15 (16) | FK Hebros 1921 Harmanli | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 17:39 | -22 | L L L L L |
16 (17) | FC Sportist Roza | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5:65 | -60 | L L L L L |
17 (15) | Rozova dolina | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 12:45 | -33 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | FC Chirpan | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 5:61 | -56 | L L L L L |
19 (19) | FK Tundzha 2006 Yagoda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 (20) | FK Rodopa 1927 Smolyan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirin Razlog | 93 | 36 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 93:20 | +73 | W W W W W |
2 | FK Perun 1978 Kresna | 89 | 36 | 27 | 8 | 1 | 83:20 | +63 | W D W W W |
3 | Rilski sportist | 68 | 36 | 21 | 5 | 10 | 66:29 | +37 | L D W W L |
4 | Oborishte | 67 | 36 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 76:35 | +41 | W D L W W |
5 | Marek | 63 | 36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 62:31 | +31 | L L W L W |
6 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 61 | 36 | 19 | 4 | 13 | 53:36 | +17 | L D W W D |
7 | FK Velbazhd Kyustendil | 57 | 36 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 57:54 | +3 | W L W L W |
8 | FK Germaneya Sapareva banya | 52 | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 50:51 | -1 | L D L W L |
9 | FK Chepinets Velingrad | 49 | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 68:50 | +18 | L L D L W |
10 | Belasitsa | 48 | 36 | 15 | 3 | 18 | 54:47 | +7 | L W W W L |
11 | Kostinbrod | 46 | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 42:50 | -8 | W D L D W |
12 | FK Mesta 2005 Hadzhidimovo | 46 | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 51:51 | 0 | L W L L D |
13 | Septemvri Sofia | 44 | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 38:49 | -11 | W W W L D |
14 | FK Minyor Bobov dol | 42 | 36 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 45:62 | -17 | D W L D D |
15 | FK Vitosha Dolna Dikanya | 42 | 36 | 13 | 3 | 20 | 48:68 | -20 | W W W D L |
16 | Strumska slava | 36 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 20 | 44:63 | -19 | D L L W D |
17 | Hebar 2011 Pazardzhik | 34 | 35 | 10 | 4 | 21 | 39:73 | -34 | L L L L L |
18 | FK Levski 1923 Elin Pelin | 17 | 35 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 28:85 | -57 | L L D L L |
19 | Balkan Botevgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 | PFK Hebar Pazardzhik | 0 | 36 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 22:145 | -123 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pirin Razlog | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 57:10 | +47 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | FK Perun 1978 Kresna | 48 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 44:8 | +36 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Rilski sportist | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 47:7 | +40 | D W W W W |
4 (4) | Oborishte | 43 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 51:14 | +37 | D W W W L |
5 (6) | Vitosha Bistritsa | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 32:11 | +21 | D W W W D |
6 (5) | Marek | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 28:8 | +20 | L W W W W |
7 (9) | FK Chepinets Velingrad | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 49:22 | +27 | L D W W L |
8 (10) | Belasitsa | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 39:16 | +23 | W W W L L |
9 (12) | FK Mesta 2005 Hadzhidimovo | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 33:12 | +21 | W L W W W |
10 (11) | Kostinbrod | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | W L W W W |
11 (7) | FK Velbazhd Kyustendil | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 38:28 | +10 | W W W L W |
12 (8) | FK Germaneya Sapareva banya | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | L L D D W |
13 (15) | FK Vitosha Dolna Dikanya | 30 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 34:32 | +2 | W W L W L |
14 (16) | Strumska slava | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 27:17 | +10 | D L D D W |
15 (13) | Septemvri Sofia | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 26:19 | +7 | W W D D W |
16 (14) | FK Minyor Bobov dol | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 24:21 | +3 | W D W L L |
17 (17) | Hebar 2011 Pazardzhik | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 24:38 | -14 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | FK Levski 1923 Elin Pelin | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16:32 | -16 | D L L D L |
19 (20) | PFK Hebar Pazardzhik | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 15:56 | -41 | L L L W L |
20 (19) | Balkan Botevgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pirin Razlog | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 36:10 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | FK Perun 1978 Kresna | 41 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 39:12 | +27 | D W W W W |
3 (5) | Marek | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 34:23 | +11 | L L W W L |
4 (4) | Oborishte | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 25:21 | +4 | W L D W L |
5 (7) | FK Velbazhd Kyustendil | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | L L W L L |
6 (3) | Rilski sportist | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 19:22 | -3 | L W L D L |
7 (8) | FK Germaneya Sapareva banya | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 23:37 | -14 | L D W L L |
8 (6) | Vitosha Bistritsa | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 21:25 | -4 | L D L W W |
9 (17) | Hebar 2011 Pazardzhik | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 15:35 | -20 | L L L L L |
10 (9) | FK Chepinets Velingrad | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | L L L L L |
11 (13) | Septemvri Sofia | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12:30 | -18 | W L D W D |
12 (10) | Belasitsa | 15 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 15:31 | -16 | L L W L L |
13 (14) | FK Minyor Bobov dol | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 21:41 | -20 | D L D D L |
14 (11) | Kostinbrod | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17:32 | -15 | D D L L W |
15 (12) | FK Mesta 2005 Hadzhidimovo | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 18:39 | -21 | L L D L L |
16 (15) | FK Vitosha Dolna Dikanya | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 14:36 | -22 | W D L D L |
17 (16) | Strumska slava | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 17:46 | -29 | L W W L L |
18 (18) | FK Levski 1923 Elin Pelin | 6 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 12:53 | -41 | L L L L L |
19 (20) | PFK Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7:89 | -82 | L L L L L |
20 (19) | Balkan Botevgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Spartak 1919 Pleven | 83 | 30 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 111:10 | +101 | W W W W W |
2 | PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra | 79 | 30 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 102:21 | +81 | W D W L W |
3 | FC Parva atomna Kozloduy | 61 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 78:24 | +54 | L W W W D |
4 | Akademik Svishtov | 58 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 65:34 | +31 | W L W W W |
5 | Dunav 98 Selanovtsi | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 49:22 | +27 | W W D W W |
6 | FK Torpedo 2004 Borovan | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 62:43 | +19 | L W D W W |
7 | FK Gigant Belene | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 43:34 | +9 | L W L W L |
8 | Partizan | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 45:63 | -18 | W W W W D |
9 | Lokomotiv GO | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 34:31 | +3 | L D W L L |
10 | FK Sitomir Nikopol | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 42:80 | -38 | W L L W W |
11 | FK Tryavna | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 33:60 | -27 | W L L L L |
12 | FC Botev Krivodol | 23 | 28 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 22:54 | -32 | L L L L L |
13 | Yantra 2019 | 23 | 29 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 20:60 | -40 | L L L L L |
14 | FK Balkan Belogradchik | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 24:83 | -59 | L L L L L |
15 | OFK Levski | 17 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 29:85 | -56 | W W W L W |
16 | Lokomotiv Dryanovo | 11 | 29 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 13:68 | -55 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Spartak 1919 Pleven | 45 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 58:3 | +55 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra | 45 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 57:8 | +49 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Akademik Svishtov | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 40:11 | +29 | W W W W W |
4 (6) | FK Torpedo 2004 Borovan | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 40:17 | +23 | W W W L W |
5 (3) | FC Parva atomna Kozloduy | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 48:13 | +35 | L W D L L |
6 (5) | Dunav 98 Selanovtsi | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:10 | +21 | W D W W W |
7 (7) | FK Gigant Belene | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:10 | +18 | W W W W L |
8 (9) | Lokomotiv GO | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:10 | +13 | D L W D W |
9 (10) | FK Sitomir Nikopol | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | W L W W W |
10 (11) | FK Tryavna | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | L L W W L |
11 (8) | Partizan | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:37 | -17 | W W W L L |
12 (13) | Yantra 2019 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 11:29 | -18 | L L L L L |
13 (12) | FC Botev Krivodol | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8:21 | -13 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | FK Balkan Belogradchik | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:44 | -29 | L L L L D |
15 (15) | OFK Levski | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:28 | -12 | W W L L W |
16 (16) | Lokomotiv Dryanovo | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:33 | -27 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 45:13 | +32 | D L W W W |
2 (1) | FK Spartak 1919 Pleven | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 53:7 | +46 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | FC Parva atomna Kozloduy | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 30:11 | +19 | W W W W L |
4 (5) | Dunav 98 Selanovtsi | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | W W L W W |
5 (4) | Akademik Svishtov | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | L W L W W |
6 (6) | FK Torpedo 2004 Borovan | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | L D L W W |
7 (8) | Partizan | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | W W D L W |
8 (7) | FK Gigant Belene | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | L L L D W |
9 (9) | Lokomotiv GO | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:21 | -10 | L W L L D |
10 (10) | FK Sitomir Nikopol | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:51 | -31 | L W L W L |
11 (12) | FC Botev Krivodol | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 14:33 | -19 | L L L L L |
12 (13) | Yantra 2019 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9:31 | -22 | L L L L L |
13 (14) | FK Balkan Belogradchik | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:39 | -30 | L L L W L |
14 (11) | FK Tryavna | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 8:39 | -31 | W L L L L |
15 (15) | OFK Levski | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 13:57 | -44 | W L W L L |
16 (16) | Lokomotiv Dryanovo | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7:35 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Shumen 2010 | 63 | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 69:24 | +45 | W W L W W |
2 | FK Dve Mogili | 62 | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 75:28 | +47 | W W W L W |
3 | FK Suvorovo | 59 | 27 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 60:23 | +37 | W W W W W |
4 | FK Belitsa | 50 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 51:24 | +27 | L W L L W |
5 | Septemvri Tervel | 49 | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 45:27 | +18 | W D L W D |
6 | Dunav | 46 | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 48:19 | +29 | D W W D L |
7 | FK Chernolomets 04 Popovo | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 45:29 | +16 | D L L W W |
8 | FK Benkovski Byala | 41 | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 52:60 | -8 | L W W W L |
9 | Himik Devnya | 39 | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 33:38 | -5 | W L L L L |
10 | Chernomorets Balchik | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 43:34 | +9 | D L W D W |
11 | FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 40:31 | +9 | D L W W W |
12 | FK Veliki Preslav | 24 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 24:74 | -50 | D L W L W |
13 | FK Rapid Shumen | 22 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 33:57 | -24 | L L L L L |
14 | Lokomotiv 2008 Kaspichan | 15 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 19:88 | -69 | L L W L L |
15 | Botev Novi pazar | 2 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 3:84 | -81 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Dve Mogili | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 46:8 | +38 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | FK Shumen 2010 | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 38:8 | +30 | W W W D W |
3 (5) | Septemvri Tervel | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 29:9 | +20 | W L D D W |
4 (3) | FK Suvorovo | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 35:10 | +25 | W W W W D |
5 (4) | FK Belitsa | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 33:13 | +20 | L L W W D |
6 (8) | FK Benkovski Byala | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | W W L W L |
7 (6) | Dunav | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 31:6 | +25 | W D L W D |
8 (9) | Himik Devnya | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | L L W W D |
9 (7) | FK Chernolomets 04 Popovo | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | L W L D W |
10 (10) | Chernomorets Balchik | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 23:13 | +10 | D W W L W |
11 (11) | FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 26:9 | +17 | D W W D W |
12 (12) | FK Veliki Preslav | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | D W W L W |
13 (13) | FK Rapid Shumen | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Lokomotiv 2008 Kaspichan | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10:36 | -26 | L L L L L |
15 (15) | Botev Novi pazar | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1:33 | -32 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Shumen 2010 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 31:16 | +15 | W L W W D |
2 (3) | FK Suvorovo | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | W W W D W |
3 (2) | FK Dve Mogili | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 | W L W W L |
4 (4) | FK Belitsa | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | W L D W D |
5 (7) | FK Chernolomets 04 Popovo | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20:13 | +7 | D L W L W |
6 (6) | Dunav | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | D W L W D |
7 (5) | Septemvri Tervel | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | D W W L W |
8 (9) | Himik Devnya | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | W L L W D |
9 (10) | Chernomorets Balchik | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | L D L D D |
10 (8) | FK Benkovski Byala | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 19:40 | -21 | L W L L W |
11 (11) | FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:22 | -8 | L W L D W |
12 (13) | FK Rapid Shumen | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:29 | -19 | L L L L L |
13 (12) | FK Veliki Preslav | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8:45 | -37 | L L L W L |
14 (14) | Lokomotiv 2008 Kaspichan | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9:52 | -43 | L W L L L |
15 (15) | Botev Novi pazar | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2:51 | -49 | L L L L L |