First League (2011/2012)
0
240 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 70 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 73:16 | +57 | W W W W W |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 69 | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 60:19 | +41 | L W L W L |
3 | Levski Sofia | 62 | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 61:28 | +33 | W W W L W |
4 | PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas | 60 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 57:23 | +34 | W D L D D |
5 | Lovech | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 57:28 | +29 | W L W D W |
6 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 44:39 | +5 | L D D W W |
7 | Cherno more | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 46:25 | +21 | W W W L L |
8 | Slavia Sofia | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 42:36 | +6 | L D W W D |
9 | PFK Minyor Pernik | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 35:40 | -5 | D D W D D |
10 | Beroe | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 30:37 | -7 | D L L W D |
11 | Montana | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 29:51 | -22 | L D D W L |
12 | Botev Vratsa | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 30:44 | -14 | D W D L W |
13 | PFC Lokomotiv Sofia | 24 | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 26:50 | -24 | W D D L L |
14 | PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo | 15 | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 19:59 | -40 | D L L L D |
15 | FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna | 11 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 26:77 | -51 | L L L D L |
16 | PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste | 8 | 30 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 8:71 | -63 | L L L L D |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CSKA Sofia | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 38:9 | +29 | W W W W W |
2 (6) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 28:14 | +14 | D W W W W |
3 (1) | Ludogorets | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 41:6 | +35 | W W D W L |
4 (3) | Levski Sofia | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 34:12 | +22 | W W W D L |
5 (5) | Lovech | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 34:9 | +25 | W W W D W |
6 (4) | PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 32:10 | +22 | D D W W W |
7 (7) | Cherno more | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 26:9 | +17 | W W L W W |
8 (8) | Slavia Sofia | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | D W D L D |
9 (10) | Beroe | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:12 | +6 | L W W W D |
10 (9) | PFK Minyor Pernik | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | D W D L L |
11 (13) | PFC Lokomotiv Sofia | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | W L D D L |
12 (11) | Montana | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | L D L W L |
13 (12) | Botev Vratsa | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | D D W W L |
14 (15) | FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:34 | -19 | L D L L W |
15 (14) | PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:28 | -20 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:27 | -21 | L L D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ludogorets | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:10 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | CSKA Sofia | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22:10 | +12 | L L L W W |
3 (4) | PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | W L D D D |
4 (3) | Levski Sofia | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 27:16 | +11 | W L W D L |
5 (8) | Slavia Sofia | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | L W L W W |
6 (5) | Lovech | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | L D D L W |
7 (7) | Cherno more | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:16 | +4 | W L L L W |
8 (9) | PFK Minyor Pernik | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | D D D D W |
9 (6) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | L D W W D |
10 (11) | Montana | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | D W W L L |
11 (12) | Botev Vratsa | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | W L L L W |
12 (10) | Beroe | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | D L D W L |
13 (13) | PFC Lokomotiv Sofia | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9:30 | -21 | D D L L L |
14 (14) | PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11:31 | -20 | D L D L L |
15 (16) | PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2:44 | -42 | L L L L L |
16 (15) | FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 11:43 | -32 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 70 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 73:16 | +57 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 69 | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 60:19 | +41 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 62 | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 61:28 | +33 |
4 | PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas | 60 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 57:23 | +34 |
5 | Lovech | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 57:28 | +29 |
6 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 44:39 | +5 |
7 | Cherno more | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 46:25 | +21 |
8 | Slavia Sofia | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 42:36 | +6 |
9 | PFK Minyor Pernik | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 35:40 | -5 |
10 | Beroe | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 30:37 | -7 |
11 | Montana | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 29:51 | -22 |
12 | Botev Vratsa | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 30:44 | -14 |
13 | PFC Lokomotiv Sofia | 24 | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 26:50 | -24 |
14 | PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo | 15 | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 19:59 | -40 |
15 | FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna | 11 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 26:77 | -51 |
16 | PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste | 8 | 30 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 8:71 | -63 |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation