First League (2002/2003)
0
182 matches
Latest scores
Bulgaria : First League
Round 1
30.05
Rilski sportist
Marek
3
3
FT
30.05
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Spartak Varna
2
1
FT
30.05
CSKA Sofia
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
5
2
FT
30.05
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lovech
4
2
FT
30.05
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
3
0
FT
30.05
PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
Levski Sofia
1
2
FT
30.05
Cherno more
Slavia Sofia
4
0
FT
24.05
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
2
FT
23.05
Slavia Sofia
PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
3
1
FT
23.05
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
3
0
FT
23.05
Levski Sofia
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
5
0
FT
23.05
Lovech
CSKA Sofia
1
0
FT
23.05
Marek
Cherno more
1
1
FT
23.05
Spartak Varna
Rilski sportist
2
1
FT
16.05
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
Slavia Sofia
1
2
FT
16.05
CSKA Sofia
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
2
0
FT
16.05
Rilski sportist
Cherno more
1
3
FT
16.05
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
2
1
FT
16.05
PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
Marek
2
3
FT
16.05
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Lovech
1
2
FT
16.05
Spartak Varna
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
0
FT
10.05
Cherno more
PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
2
2
FT
10.05
Marek
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
5
0
FT
10.05
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
3
0
FT
09.05
Lovech
Spartak Varna
1
0
FT
09.05
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Rilski sportist
0
0
FT
09.05
Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia
1
1
FT
08.05
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
0
FT
25.04
Spartak Varna
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
2
0
FT
25.04
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Levski Sofia
0
1
FT
25.04
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
Cherno more
1
1
FT
25.04
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Marek
5
0
FT
25.04
Rilski sportist
PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
1
2
FT
25.04
CSKA Sofia
Slavia Sofia
3
1
FT
24.04
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Lovech
1
3
FT
19.04
Marek
CSKA Sofia
0
2
FT
19.04
Levski Sofia
Spartak Varna
0
0
FT
18.04
Slavia Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
1
1
FT
18.04
Lovech
Rilski sportist
5
2
FT
18.04
PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
2
1
FT
18.04
Cherno more
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
0
FT
18.04
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
1
FT
11.04
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Marek
2
0
FT
11.04
CSKA Sofia
Cherno more
1
2
FT
11.04
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
4
0
FT
11.04
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Levski Sofia
0
1
FT
11.04
Spartak Varna
Slavia Sofia
0
3
FT
11.04
Rilski sportist
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
0
2
FT
11.04
Lovech
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
4
1
FT
08.04
Lovech
Cherno more
0
2
FT
05.04
Levski Sofia
Lovech
3
0
FT
04.04
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
2
FT
04.04
PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
CSKA Sofia
2
8
FT
04.04
Cherno more
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
3
0
FT
04.04
Marek
Spartak Varna
3
0
FT
04.04
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
Rilski sportist
2
1
FT
03.04
Slavia Sofia
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
0
FT
21.03
Rilski sportist
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
4
FT
21.03
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
0
3
FT
21.03
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
3
0
FT
21.03
CSKA Sofia
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
3
0
FT
21.03
Spartak Varna
Cherno more
2
1
FT
21.03
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Marek
1
1
FT
20.03
Lovech
Slavia Sofia
2
1
FT
15.03
Slavia Sofia
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
5
0
FT
14.03
Marek
Lovech
0
0
FT
14.03
PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
Spartak Varna
1
2
FT
14.03
Cherno more
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
3
1
FT
14.03
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
0
3
FT
14.03
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
1
0
FT
14.03
Levski Sofia
Rilski sportist
6
0
FT
08.03
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
2
0
FT
07.03
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4
1
FT
07.03
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
1
2
FT
07.03
Spartak Varna
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
1
0
FT
07.03
Rilski sportist
CSKA Sofia
1
1
FT
07.03
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
Marek
1
0
FT
28.02
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
2
1
FT
27.02
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Spartak Varna
2
0
FT
27.02
CSKA Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
2
0
FT
27.02
PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
Lovech
1
4
FT
27.02
Slavia Sofia
Rilski sportist
5
0
FT
27.02
Cherno more
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
4
0
FT
27.02
Marek
Levski Sofia
1
5
FT
22.02
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
0
FT
22.02
Slavia Sofia
Marek
1
1
FT
22.02
Levski Sofia
Cherno more
1
0
FT
22.02
Lovech
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
3
0
FT
22.02
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
0
0
FT
22.02
Spartak Varna
CSKA Sofia
1
1
FT
21.02
Rilski sportist
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
2
0
FT
23.11
Marek
Rilski sportist
3
1
FT
23.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
CSKA Sofia
0
1
FT
22.11
Levski Sofia
PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
3
1
FT
22.11
Lovech
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
FT
22.11
Slavia Sofia
Cherno more
1
0
FT
22.11
Spartak Varna
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
2
1
FT
22.11
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
5
1
FT
09.11
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
5
3
FT
08.11
PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
Slavia Sofia
2
4
FT