First League (2023/2024)
0
282 matches
Today's matches
Bulgaria : First League
13.0514:45
Etar
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Preview
13.0517:15
Botev Vratsa
Hebar 1918
Preview
Latest scores
Bulgaria : First League
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
10.1215:45
CSKA Sofia
Ludogorets
0
1
FT
10.1213:00
Botev Plovdiv
Hebar 1918
1
0
FT
10.1210:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Levski Krumovgrad
0
3
FT
09.1215:30
Botev Vratsa
Levski Sofia
0
1
FT
09.1213:00
Cherno more
Slavia Sofia
3
0
FT
09.1210:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Arda
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
03.1215:45
Levski Krumovgrad
Beroe
1
0
FT
03.1213:15
Ludogorets
Botev Vratsa
5
0
FT
03.1210:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
1
FT
02.1215:30
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
0
FT
02.1213:00
Etar
Cherno more
1
2
FT
02.1210:30
Hebar 1918
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
3
FT
01.1215:30
Slavia Sofia
CSKA Sofia
1
1
FT
01.1213:00
Arda
Botev Plovdiv
0
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
27.1115:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Levski Sofia
2
2
FT
27.1113:15
Ludogorets
Slavia Sofia
2
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
27.1110:45
Arda
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
3
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
26.1116:30
CSKA Sofia
Etar
2
0
FT
26.1115:45
Cherno more
Levski Krumovgrad
3
2
FT
25.1113:00
Botev Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3
1
FT
25.1110:45
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
0
FT
24.1115:30
Beroe
Hebar 1918
2
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
12.1116:00
Etar
Ludogorets
0
4
FT
12.1113:30
Levski Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FT
12.1111:00
Levski Krumovgrad
CSKA Sofia
1
4
FT
11.1115:45
Arda
Beroe
1
0
FT
11.1113:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2
1
FT
11.1110:45
Hebar 1918
Cherno more
1
1
FT
10.1115:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
1
FT
10.1113:00
Slavia Sofia
Botev Vratsa
1
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
07.1115:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Levski Sofia
1
0
FT
07.1113:00
Cherno more
Arda
1
0
FT
06.1116:00
CSKA Sofia
Hebar 1918
3
0
FT
06.1113:30
Slavia Sofia
Etar
1
0
FT
06.1111:00
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
2
FT
05.1113:30
Ludogorets
Levski Krumovgrad
1
0
FT
03.1117:30
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
0
FT
03.1115:00
Beroe
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
02.1116:00
Slavia Sofia
Ludogorets
0
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
01.1117:30
Arda
Levski Sofia
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
01.1115:00
Etar
CSKA Sofia
0
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
29.1016:15
Ludogorets
Hebar 1918
3
1
FT
27.1016:00
Beroe
Levski Sofia
2
1
FT
27.1013:30
CSKA Sofia
Arda
0
0
FT
27.1011:00
Slavia Sofia
Levski Krumovgrad
2
0
FT
26.1014:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
FT
26.1012:00
Cherno more
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
1
FT
26.1009:30
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
6
0
FT
25.1014:30
Etar
Botev Vratsa
2
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
22.1016:00
Arda
Ludogorets
0
0
FT
22.1013:30
Levski Sofia
Cherno more
1
0
FT
22.1011:00
Hebar 1918
Slavia Sofia
1
0
FT
21.1016:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
CSKA Sofia
1
2
FT
21.1013:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
0
FT
21.1011:00
Botev Vratsa
Botev Plovdiv
3
5
FT
20.1016:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe
1
2
FT
20.1013:45
Levski Krumovgrad
Etar
0
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
08.1017:15
Ludogorets
Pirin Blagoevgrad
4
0
FT
08.1014:45
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
FT
08.1012:15
Etar
Hebar 1918
2
5
FT
07.1017:15
Cherno more
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
2
FT
07.1014:45
Slavia Sofia
Arda
1
0
FT
07.1011:45
CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia
1
1
FT
06.1017:00
Beroe
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
1
FT
06.1014:30
Levski Krumovgrad
Botev Vratsa
1
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
02.1017:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
0
2
FT
02.1014:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Slavia Sofia
1
1
FT
02.1012:00
Hebar 1918
Levski Krumovgrad
0
0
FT
01.1017:30
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets
0
1
FT
01.1014:45
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Cherno more
0
0
FT
01.1012:15
Arda
Etar
3
0
FT
30.0917:00
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
4
1
FT
30.0914:30
Botev Vratsa
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
28.0917:30
CSKA Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
0
FT
28.0915:00
Levski Krumovgrad
Arda
1
3
FT
28.0912:30
Etar
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
2
FT
27.0917:30
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
FT
27.0915:00
Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia
0
2
FT
27.0912:30
Hebar 1918
Botev Vratsa
1
1
FT
26.0916:30
Cherno more
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
FT
26.0914:00
Beroe
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
24.0917:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Ludogorets
1
3
FT
24.0915:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Levski Krumovgrad
1
0
FT
23.0917:00
Levski Sofia
Etar
1
0
FT
23.0914:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
2
0
FT
23.0912:00
Arda
Hebar 1918
3
1
FT
22.0917:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
22.0914:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Cherno more
1
1
FT
22.0912:00
Botev Vratsa
Beroe
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
18.0917:00
Levski Krumovgrad
Levski Sofia
2
2
FT
18.0914:30
Hebar 1918
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
2
FT
17.0917:15
CSKA Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2
0
FT
17.0914:45
Etar
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
1
FT
16.0917:00
Ludogorets
Botev Plovdiv
2
2
FT
16.0914:30
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
2
FT
15.0917:00
Cherno more
Beroe
2
0
FT
15.0914:30
Arda
Botev Vratsa
4
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
14.0917:30
Levski Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
03.0918:15
Levski Sofia
Hebar 1918
1
0
FT
03.0916:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Krumovgrad
4
0
FT