Paulista A3 (2014)
0
216 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Preto | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 38:24 | +14 | W W W D L |
2 | Novorizontino | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 38:23 | +15 | W D D W L |
3 | Clube Atlético Joseense | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 30:15 | +15 | W L L D W |
4 | Matonense | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 30:22 | +8 | W W D W W |
5 | Inter de Limeira | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 27:19 | +8 | W W W W W |
6 | Água Santa | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | W L D W W |
7 | Sertãozinho | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | W D W W L |
8 | Independente SP | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | W D D D W |
9 | Votuporanguense | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | W L D D W |
10 | Flamengo SP | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 | L W L L L |
11 | Taubaté | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 31:28 | +3 | L W W L L |
12 | Tupã FC | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 | L W W D D |
13 | Juventus | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | D W L L W |
14 | Cotia FC | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 19:25 | -6 | D W L D L |
15 | Santacruzense | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 19:27 | -8 | L L W W W |
16 | AA Francana | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 25:35 | -10 | L L D L L |
17 | São Carlos | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 26:32 | -6 | L L D W L |
18 | América SP | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 23:33 | -10 | L D L L D |
19 | Noroeste | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 22:40 | -18 | L L D L W |
20 | CA Guaçuano | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 17:39 | -22 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Preto | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:13 | +11 | W D L D W |
2 (3) | Clube Atlético Joseense | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | W L D W W |
3 (6) | Água Santa | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | L W W D W |
4 (7) | Sertãozinho | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | W W L L W |
5 (8) | Independente SP | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | W D D W L |
6 (2) | Novorizontino | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | D L W W W |
7 (4) | Matonense | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | W W W D L |
8 (12) | Tupã FC | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | W W D D L |
9 (11) | Taubaté | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | W L D D L |
10 (9) | Votuporanguense | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | L W L W W |
11 (5) | Inter de Limeira | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | W W L D L |
12 (17) | São Carlos | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | L D W D W |
13 (18) | América SP | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | D L L D D |
14 (15) | Santacruzense | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:10 | -2 | L W L W L |
15 (13) | Juventus | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | D L W W D |
16 (16) | AA Francana | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | L D L W W |
17 (20) | CA Guaçuano | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13:22 | -9 | L L D W L |
18 (10) | Flamengo SP | 9 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | L L L D D |
19 (14) | Cotia FC | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | W L L L D |
20 (19) | Noroeste | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | L D L W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Inter de Limeira | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Rio Preto | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | W W W L W |
3 (2) | Novorizontino | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 25:17 | +8 | W D W D L |
4 (10) | Flamengo SP | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 | W L W D W |
5 (4) | Matonense | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | W D L D W |
6 (14) | Cotia FC | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | D D W L W |
7 (9) | Votuporanguense | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | W D D L D |
8 (6) | Água Santa | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | W D W D L |
9 (3) | Clube Atlético Joseense | 12 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W W D D |
10 (13) | Juventus | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | W L D L D |
11 (7) | Sertãozinho | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | D W L W D |
12 (11) | Taubaté | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | L W L W D |
13 (8) | Independente SP | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | D W L L D |
14 (15) | Santacruzense | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | L W W L L |
15 (16) | AA Francana | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | L L L W L |
16 (12) | Tupã FC | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | L D D W D |
17 (18) | América SP | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | L L D L L |
18 (17) | São Carlos | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | L L D L L |
19 (19) | Noroeste | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | L L W L L |
20 (20) | CA Guaçuano | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4:17 | -13 | L L L D L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novorizontino | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W D D W D |
2 | Água Santa | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W D D W D |
3 | Sertãozinho | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L W D L W |
4 | Clube Atlético Joseense | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:8 | -7 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independente SP | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D W W L W |
2 | Matonense | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D W L W D |
3 | Rio Preto | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D L W L D |
4 | Inter de Limeira | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | D L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Água Santa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W W |
2 (1) | Novorizontino | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D D |
3 (3) | Sertãozinho | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | W D L |
4 (4) | Clube Atlético Joseense | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | L L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Matonense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W W |
2 (1) | Independente SP | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D |
3 (3) | Rio Preto | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
4 (4) | Inter de Limeira | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D W L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Novorizontino | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D W W |
2 (2) | Água Santa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D D |
3 (3) | Sertãozinho | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L W |
4 (4) | Clube Atlético Joseense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L D L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Independente SP | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L W |
2 (2) | Matonense | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L D |
3 (3) | Rio Preto | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L D |
4 (4) | Inter de Limeira | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Preto | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 38:24 | +14 |
2 | Novorizontino | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 38:23 | +15 |
3 | Clube Atlético Joseense | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 30:15 | +15 |
4 | Matonense | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 30:22 | +8 |
5 | Inter de Limeira | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 27:19 | +8 |
6 | Água Santa | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 |
7 | Sertãozinho | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 |
8 | Independente SP | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 |
9 | Votuporanguense | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 |
10 | Flamengo SP | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 |
11 | Taubaté | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 31:28 | +3 |
12 | Tupã FC | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 |
13 | Juventus | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 |
14 | Cotia FC | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 19:25 | -6 |
15 | Santacruzense | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 19:27 | -8 |
16 | AA Francana | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 25:35 | -10 |
17 | São Carlos | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 26:32 | -6 |
18 | América SP | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 23:33 | -10 |
19 | Noroeste | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 22:40 | -18 |
20 | CA Guaçuano | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 17:39 | -22 |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novorizontino | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
2 | Água Santa | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
3 | Sertãozinho | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 |
4 | Clube Atlético Joseense | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:8 | -7 |
Legends:
Promotion
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independente SP | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
2 | Matonense | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
3 | Rio Preto | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
4 | Inter de Limeira | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 |
Legends:
Promotion