Matogrossense 1 (2024)
0
55 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Matogrossense 1
Finals
06.0419:30
União Rondonópolis
Cuiabá
0
1
FT
30.0319:30
Cuiabá
União Rondonópolis
1
0
FT
Semi-final
24.0321:30
Cuiabá
Luverdense
4
3
FT
23.0322:00
União Rondonópolis
Mixto EC
2
1
FT
17.0321:00
Luverdense
Cuiabá
0
1
FT
16.0319:30
Mixto EC
União Rondonópolis
0
1
FT
Quarter-finals
10.0320:00
CEOV Operário
Mixto EC
2
3
FT
09.0319:30
Luverdense
Nova Mutum EC
1
0
FT
02.0321:30
Mixto EC
CEOV Operário
2
3
FT
02.0319:30
Nova Mutum EC
Luverdense
2
2
FT
Matchday 9 (1st Round)
24.0219:30
Luverdense
Dom Bosco
4
1
FT
24.0219:30
CEOV Operário
Academia
1
0
FT
24.0219:30
União Rondonópolis
Araguaia AC
4
1
FT
24.0219:30
Cuiabá
Nova Mutum EC
2
2
FT
24.0219:30
Primavera EC
Mixto EC
1
1
FT
Matchday 7 (1st Round)
21.0223:00
Dom Bosco
Mixto EC
2
2
FT
Matchday 8 (1st Round)
18.0221:30
Araguaia AC
CEOV Operário
1
2
FT
18.0221:00
Academia
Cuiabá
0
2
FT
18.0220:00
Dom Bosco
Primavera EC
1
1
FT
18.0220:00
Nova Mutum EC
Luverdense
0
1
FT
17.0219:30
Mixto EC
União Rondonópolis
1
3
FT
Matchday 7 (1st Round)
15.0223:00
CEOV Operário
Nova Mutum EC
1
2
FT
15.0223:00
Luverdense
Academia
3
2
FT
15.0223:00
Cuiabá
Araguaia AC
3
0
FT
14.0223:00
União Rondonópolis
Primavera EC
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Round)
11.0220:00
Araguaia AC
Mixto EC
1
2
FT
11.0220:00
Primavera EC
Luverdense
0
3
FT
10.0220:00
Academia
Nova Mutum EC
2
1
FT
10.0219:30
CEOV Operário
Dom Bosco
1
0
FT
08.0223:00
Cuiabá
União Rondonópolis
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Round)
04.0222:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mixto EC
Cuiabá
04.0222:00
União Rondonópolis
CEOV Operário
2
1
FT
04.0222:00
Nova Mutum EC
Primavera EC
1
0
FT
04.0221:00
Luverdense
Araguaia AC
0
0
FT
03.0219:30
Dom Bosco
Academia
0
2
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Round)
01.0223:00
Primavera EC
CEOV Operário
0
0
FT
01.0223:00
Luverdense
Cuiabá
1
2
FT
31.0123:00
Nova Mutum EC
União Rondonópolis
0
1
FT
31.0123:00
Mixto EC
Academia
2
1
FT
30.0123:00
Dom Bosco
Araguaia AC
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Round)
28.0121:00
CEOV Operário
Mixto EC
2
1
FT
28.0121:00
União Rondonópolis
Luverdense
3
0
FT
27.0120:00
Academia
Primavera EC
0
2
FT
27.0120:00
Araguaia AC
Nova Mutum EC
0
2
FT
27.0119:30
Cuiabá
Dom Bosco
5
0
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Round)
26.0100:00
Mixto EC
Luverdense
1
1
FT
24.0123:00
Academia
União Rondonópolis
1
2
FT
24.0123:00
Primavera EC
Araguaia AC
0
0
FT
24.0123:00
Dom Bosco
Nova Mutum EC
1
1
FT
23.0123:00
CEOV Operário
Cuiabá
2
2
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Round)
21.0120:00
Araguaia AC
Academia
1
0
FT
20.0123:00
Nova Mutum EC
Mixto EC
0
1
FT
20.0121:30
Luverdense
CEOV Operário
2
0
FT
20.0121:00
União Rondonópolis
Dom Bosco
2
0
FT
20.0119:30
Cuiabá
Primavera EC
1
1
FT