Matogrossense 1 (2015)
0
64 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Matogrossense 1
Finals
11.0519:40
Cuiabá
Operário FC
1
1
FT
03.0519:00
Operário FC
Cuiabá
0
1
FT
Semi-finals
26.0421:30
Luverdense
Operário FC
1
2
FT
26.0419:00
Cuiabá
Rondonópolis EC
3
0
FT
23.0401:00
Operário FC
Luverdense
1
2
FT
23.0400:10
Rondonópolis EC
Cuiabá
0
2
FT
Matchday 6 (2nd Round)
19.0421:00
Operário FC
Dom Bosco
1
0
FT
19.0419:00
Poconé
Rondonópolis EC
0
2
FT
19.0419:00
Cuiabá
Luverdense
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (2nd Round)
12.0421:00
Luverdense
Dom Bosco
1
1
FT
12.0419:00
Cuiabá
Poconé
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (2nd Round)
09.0401:00
Cuiabá
Operário FC
2
0
FT
09.0400:10
Rondonópolis EC
Luverdense
0
1
FT
08.0423:00
Dom Bosco
Poconé
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (2nd Round)
05.0419:00
Operário FC
Rondonópolis EC
2
1
FT
Table and standings
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W D D D |
2 | Dom Bosco | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | L D W L W |
3 | Rondonópolis EC | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | L L W D D |
4 | União Rondonópolis | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | W D D L L |
5 | Cacerense EC | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | L L W W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Points corrections:
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Operário FC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | L L W W D |
2 | Poconé | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | L W W L L |
3 | Luverdense | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | L W L D D |
4 | Mixto EC | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | W W D D D |
5 | Sinop | 8 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W L L D W |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Points corrections:
Sinop: -4
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cuiabá | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D D W W |
2 (3) | Rondonópolis EC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W D W L |
3 (2) | Dom Bosco | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L W L W |
4 (4) | União Rondonópolis | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W D D L |
5 (5) | Cacerense EC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Poconé | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W W W W |
2 (1) | Operário FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W W W |
3 (3) | Luverdense | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D W D |
4 (5) | Sinop | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W D W D |
5 (4) | Mixto EC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | W D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cuiabá | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W D W |
2 (4) | União Rondonópolis | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D L L W |
3 (2) | Dom Bosco | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D W L L |
4 (5) | Cacerense EC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | L W L D |
5 (3) | Rondonópolis EC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Mixto EC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W D D L |
2 (1) | Operário FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L D L W |
3 (5) | Sinop | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L L W D |
4 (3) | Luverdense | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L D L |
5 (2) | Poconé | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luverdense | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | W D W W D |
2 | Operário FC | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | W L W L L |
3 | Poconé | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | L W W W W |
2 | Rondonópolis EC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W L L D W |
3 | Dom Bosco | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L D D L W |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Operário FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W L |
2 (1) | Luverdense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | D D W |
3 (3) | Poconé | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cuiabá | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W W |
2 (2) | Rondonópolis EC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W W |
3 (3) | Dom Bosco | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Luverdense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W W |
2 (2) | Operário FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L W |
3 (3) | Poconé | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cuiabá | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W W L |
2 (2) | Rondonópolis EC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L D |
3 (3) | Dom Bosco | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L D W |