Goiano 1 (2022)
0
74 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Goiano 1
Finals
02.0419:30
Goiás
Atlético Goianiense
1
3
FT
26.0319:30
Atlético Goianiense
Goiás
1
0
FT
Semi-finals
23.0322:30
Goiás
Iporá
2
3
FT
22.0323:00
Vila Nova
Atlético Goianiense
1
1
FT
20.0318:30
Iporá
Goiás
0
2
FT
19.0319:30
Atlético Goianiense
Vila Nova
3
2
FT
Quarter-finals
13.0319:00
Anápolis
Iporá
0
1
FT
13.0319:00
Goiás
CRAC
3
0
FT
12.0321:30
Atlético Goianiense
Morrinhos
3
0
FT
12.0319:30
Vila Nova
Goianésia
3
1
FT
09.0323:30
Morrinhos
Atlético Goianiense
0
1
FT
09.0323:00
Goianésia
Vila Nova
1
2
FT
09.0322:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CRAC
Goiás
09.0318:30
Iporá
Anápolis
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (1st Phase)
06.0318:30
Goiatuba EC
Vila Nova
1
1
FT
06.0318:30
Iporá
Aparecidense
1
0
FT
06.0318:30
CRAC
Atlético Goianiense
0
0
FT
05.0319:30
Jataiense
Morrinhos
0
2
FT
05.0319:30
Goiás
Grêmio Anápolis
2
1
FT
05.0319:30
Goianésia
Anápolis
2
3
FT
Matchday 9 (1st Phase)
26.0219:30
Vila Nova
CRAC
1
1
FT
26.0219:00
Aparecidense
Goiatuba EC
2
0
FT
25.0223:30
Grêmio Anápolis
Jataiense
0
0
FT
25.0222:30
Morrinhos
Goianésia
0
0
FT
24.0222:30
Atlético Goianiense
Iporá
1
1
FT
24.0222:30
Anápolis
Goiás
0
1
FT
Matchday 8 (1st Phase)
20.0222:00
Goiatuba EC
Iporá
0
1
FT
20.0219:00
CRAC
Aparecidense
1
1
FT
20.0219:00
Goianésia
Grêmio Anápolis
1
1
FT
20.0219:00
Anápolis
Morrinhos
2
1
FT
20.0218:30
Jataiense
Goiás
0
3
FT
19.0219:30
Atlético Goianiense
Vila Nova
0
2
FT
Matchday 7 (1st Phase)
17.0222:30
Goiás
Morrinhos
2
0
FT
16.0223:30
Grêmio Anápolis
Anápolis
0
1
FT
16.0222:30
Vila Nova
Aparecidense
2
0
FT
16.0222:30
Goiatuba EC
Atlético Goianiense
0
2
FT
16.0222:30
Goianésia
Jataiense
4
1
FT
16.0218:30
Iporá
CRAC
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
13.0219:00
CRAC
Goiatuba EC
3
2
FT
13.0219:00
Morrinhos
Grêmio Anápolis
0
0
FT
13.0218:30
Iporá
Vila Nova
2
0
FT
13.0218:30
Jataiense
Anápolis
0
1
FT
12.0219:30
Goiás
Goianésia
2
0
FT
12.0219:00
Aparecidense
Atlético Goianiense
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
10.0223:30
Grêmio Anápolis
Morrinhos
0
0
FT
10.0222:30
Vila Nova
Iporá
5
0
FT
09.0223:30
Anápolis
Jataiense
1
1
FT
09.0222:30
Atlético Goianiense
Aparecidense
2
0
FT
09.0222:30
Goiatuba EC
CRAC
0
1
FT
09.0222:00
Goianésia
Goiás
3
4
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
06.0219:00
Anápolis
Grêmio Anápolis
1
1
FT
06.0219:00
Morrinhos
Goiás
1
1
FT
06.0218:30
Jataiense
Goianésia
1
0
FT
06.0218:30
Iporá
Goiatuba EC
1
1
FT
05.0219:30
Vila Nova
Atlético Goianiense
3
2
FT
05.0219:00
Aparecidense
CRAC
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
03.0222:30
Goiás
Jataiense
3
1
FT
02.0223:30
Grêmio Anápolis
Goianésia
2
2
FT
02.0223:30
Morrinhos
Anápolis
2
1
FT
02.0222:30
CRAC
Iporá
5
2
FT
02.0222:30
Atlético Goianiense
Goiatuba EC
1
2
FT
02.0222:30
Aparecidense
Vila Nova
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Phase)
30.0119:00
Goianésia
Morrinhos
2
0
FT
30.0119:00
Goiatuba EC
Aparecidense
1
1
FT
30.0119:00
CRAC
Vila Nova
1
1
FT
30.0118:30
Iporá
Atlético Goianiense
0
1
FT
30.0118:30
Jataiense
Grêmio Anápolis
1
1
FT
29.0119:30
Goiás
Anápolis
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Phase)
26.0123:30
Morrinhos
Jataiense
1
1
FT
26.0123:30
Grêmio Anápolis
Goiás
0
0
FT
26.0122:30
Atlético Goianiense
CRAC
1
0
FT
25.0123:30
Aparecidense
Iporá
2
2
FT
25.0123:30
Anápolis
Goianésia
2
0
FT
25.0122:30
Vila Nova
Goiatuba EC
1
0
FT