Gaúcho 2 (2018)
0
126 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Gaúcho 2
Final
24.0618:30
Pelotas
Aimoré
4
0
FT
16.0619:00
Aimoré
Pelotas
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
10.0618:30
Pelotas
Inter Santa Maria
1
0
FT
06.0623:00
Aimoré
Ypiranga Erechim
1
0
FT
03.0618:00
Inter Santa Maria
Pelotas
0
2
FT
31.0518:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Aimoré
2
1
FT
Quarter-finals
27.0519:00
Aimoré
Tupi RS
1
0
FT
27.0518:30
Pelotas
Esportivo
3
0
FT
27.0518:00
Glória
Inter Santa Maria
1
4
FT
23.0523:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Lajeadense
4
1
FT
20.0519:00
Esportivo
Pelotas
2
0
FT
20.0518:30
Inter Santa Maria
Glória
1
1
FT
20.0518:30
Tupi RS
Aimoré
0
2
FT
17.0523:00
Lajeadense
Ypiranga Erechim
2
0
FT
Matchday 14 (1st Phase)
09.0518:30
Esportivo
Ypiranga Erechim
2
0
FT
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pelotas | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | W L D W D |
2 | Aimoré | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | W D D D L |
3 | Inter Santa Maria | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:12 | +4 | L W D W W |
4 | Bagé | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | D L L L W |
5 | Lajeadense | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | L D W W L |
6 | São Gabriel | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | D W W L W |
7 | Guarani RS | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | W L D L D |
8 | Santa Cruz RS | 6 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | L D L D D |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ypiranga Erechim | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:6 | +10 | L W L D W |
2 | Glória | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | W L D W L |
3 | Esportivo | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | W W D W D |
4 | Tupi RS | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | D W W L W |
5 | União RS | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | W L W D D |
6 | Passo Fundo | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | D W W W D |
7 | Igrejinha | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9:27 | -18 | L L L L D |
8 | Brasil Farroupilha | 4 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 7:22 | -15 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pelotas | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Inter Santa Maria | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Aimoré | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W D D W W |
4 (5) | Lajeadense | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | D W W W D |
5 (6) | São Gabriel | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W W W D D |
6 (4) | Bagé | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D L W W D |
7 (7) | Guarani RS | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | W L D W L |
8 (8) | Santa Cruz RS | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | D D D D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ypiranga Erechim | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | W W W W W |
2 (5) | União RS | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | W W D D W |
3 (4) | Tupi RS | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | D W W D W |
4 (2) | Glória | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | W D W W W |
5 (3) | Esportivo | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W W W D D |
6 (6) | Passo Fundo | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | W W D L D |
7 (7) | Igrejinha | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L L D D W |
8 (8) | Brasil Farroupilha | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L D L D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Aimoré | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | D L D D W |
2 (4) | Bagé | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | L L D D D |
3 (5) | Lajeadense | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | L W L L L |
4 (1) | Pelotas | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | L D D D L |
5 (3) | Inter Santa Maria | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | L D W L L |
6 (6) | São Gabriel | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | D L L L D |
7 (7) | Guarani RS | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | L D L D L |
8 (8) | Santa Cruz RS | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | L L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Glória | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L L D D W |
2 (3) | Esportivo | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W D D W D |
3 (4) | Tupi RS | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | W L W L D |
4 (6) | Passo Fundo | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | D W L D L |
5 (1) | Ypiranga Erechim | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D D D |
6 (5) | União RS | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L L D L D |
7 (7) | Igrejinha | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:19 | -15 | L L D L L |
8 (8) | Brasil Farroupilha | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:14 | -10 | L L L L L |