Gaúcho 1 (2022)
0
72 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Gaúcho 1
Final
02.0419:30
Grêmio
Ypiranga Erechim
2
1
FT
26.0319:30
Ypiranga Erechim
Grêmio
0
1
FT
Semi-finals
24.0301:15
Grêmio
Internacional
0
1
FT
23.0322:30
Ypiranga Erechim
Brasil de Pelotas
3
1
FT
20.0323:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Ypiranga Erechim
1
0
FT
19.0319:30
Internacional
Grêmio
0
3
FT
Matchday 11 (1st Phase)
12.0319:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Juventude
1
0
FT
12.0319:30
Caxias
União RS
3
0
FT
12.0319:30
São José RS
Novo Hamburgo
1
0
FT
12.0319:30
Aimoré
São Luiz
1
0
FT
12.0319:30
Guarany de Bagé
Internacional
1
1
FT
12.0319:30
Grêmio
Ypiranga Erechim
2
0
FT
Matchday 9 (1st Phase)
10.0300:00
Internacional
Grêmio
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (1st Phase)
06.0322:00
São Luiz
Brasil de Pelotas
1
1
FT
06.0322:00
Juventude
Guarany de Bagé
2
0
FT
06.0321:15
Internacional
Aimoré
1
0
FT
06.0319:00
União RS
São José RS
0
0
FT
05.0322:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Caxias
2
0
FT
05.0319:30
Novo Hamburgo
Grêmio
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (1st Phase)
27.0222:00
União RS
Brasil de Pelotas
1
1
FT
27.0219:00
Novo Hamburgo
Aimoré
2
1
FT
27.0219:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Guarany de Bagé
3
1
FT
26.0219:30
São Luiz
São José RS
0
3
FT
26.0219:30
Juventude
Caxias
0
0
FT
Matchday 8 (1st Phase)
21.0223:00
Aimoré
Juventude
1
1
FT
20.0223:30
São José RS
Internacional
3
2
FT
20.0222:00
Caxias
Novo Hamburgo
3
1
FT
20.0219:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Ypiranga Erechim
1
1
FT
19.0222:00
Guarany de Bagé
União RS
1
0
FT
19.0219:30
Grêmio
São Luiz
4
0
FT
Matchday 7 (1st Phase)
18.0200:30
Juventude
São José RS
2
0
FT
17.0222:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Aimoré
3
0
FT
17.0200:30
Novo Hamburgo
Guarany de Bagé
2
0
FT
17.0200:30
Internacional
Brasil de Pelotas
1
1
FT
16.0222:00
São Luiz
Caxias
1
0
FT
16.0222:00
União RS
Grêmio
3
1
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
13.0222:00
Grêmio
Juventude
1
1
FT
13.0222:00
São José RS
Ypiranga Erechim
0
0
FT
13.0219:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Novo Hamburgo
1
1
FT
13.0200:00
Aimoré
União RS
2
0
FT
12.0221:00
Guarany de Bagé
São Luiz
2
2
FT
12.0219:30
Caxias
Internacional
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
10.0222:00
Brasil de Pelotas
São José RS
1
0
FT
10.0222:00
Juventude
Ypiranga Erechim
0
0
FT
10.0200:30
Guarany de Bagé
Caxias
1
1
FT
10.0200:30
Internacional
Novo Hamburgo
1
1
FT
09.0223:30
Aimoré
Grêmio
1
2
FT
09.0222:00
São Luiz
União RS
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
06.0222:30
Grêmio
Guarany de Bagé
2
0
FT
06.0222:00
São José RS
Aimoré
0
2
FT
06.0222:00
Novo Hamburgo
São Luiz
0
0
FT
06.0221:30
União RS
Juventude
2
1
FT
06.0219:00
Caxias
Brasil de Pelotas
4
0
FT
05.0219:30
Ypiranga Erechim
Internacional
3
1
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
04.0200:30
Juventude
Novo Hamburgo
1
1
FT
03.0222:00
Aimoré
Caxias
0
2
FT
03.0200:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Guarany de Bagé
4
1
FT
02.0222:00
Ypiranga Erechim
União RS
3
1
FT
02.0222:00
São Luiz
Internacional
0
0
FT
02.0219:30
Grêmio
São José RS
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Phase)
30.0122:00
São Luiz
Juventude
1
0
FT
30.0122:00
Novo Hamburgo
Ypiranga Erechim
1
0
FT
30.0119:00
Caxias
São José RS
1
1
FT
30.0119:00
Guarany de Bagé
Aimoré
0
1
FT
29.0122:00
Internacional
União RS
2
0
FT
29.0119:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Grêmio
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Phase)
28.0100:30
São José RS
Guarany de Bagé
1
0
FT
27.0122:00
Ypiranga Erechim
São Luiz
2
1
FT
27.0100:30
Aimoré
Brasil de Pelotas
0
0
FT
26.0123:00
União RS
Novo Hamburgo
1
1
FT
26.0122:00
Grêmio
Caxias
2
1
FT
26.0119:00
Juventude
Internacional
1
2
FT