Copa SC U20 (2022)
0
63 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Copa SC U20
Final
26.0718:00
Avaí U20
Hercílio Luz U20
1
0
FT
16.0718:00
Hercílio Luz U20
Avaí U20
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
09.0723:00
Camboriú FC U20
Hercílio Luz U20
0
1
FT
08.0718:00
Avaí U20
Criciuma U20
2
2
FT
03.0718:00
Criciuma U20
Avaí U20
0
2
FT
02.0718:00
Hercílio Luz U20
Camboriú FC U20
1
1
FT
Quarter-finals
29.0618:00
Chapecoense U20
Camboriú FC U20
0
1
FT
29.0618:00
Concórdia U20
Criciuma U20
2
1
FT
29.0618:00
Hercílio Luz U20
Brusque U20
1
0
FT
24.0618:00
Avaí U20
CA Carlos Renaux U20
5
0
FT
19.0614:00
CA Carlos Renaux U20
Avaí U20
1
2
FT
18.0618:00
Brusque U20
Hercílio Luz U20
0
0
FT
17.0618:00
Criciuma U20
Concórdia U20
2
0
FT
15.0618:00
Camboriú FC U20
Chapecoense U20
1
1
FT
Matchday 7 (1st Phase)
11.0618:00
CA Carlos Renaux U20
Concórdia U20
0
1
FT
11.0618:00
FC Porto de Porto União Under 20
Chapecoense U20
0
3
FT
11.0618:00
Fluminense FC de Joinville U20
Brusque U20
0
5
FT
11.0618:00
Criciuma U20
EC Metropol U20
4
1
FT
11.0618:00
EC Próspera U20
Camboriú FC U20
3
2
FT
11.0618:00
Avaí U20
Barra FC U20
3
1
FT
11.0618:00
Hercílio Luz U20
Manchister FC U20
4
1
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
08.0618:00
Navegantes Esporte Clube U20
FC Porto de Porto União Under 20
4
1
FT
08.0618:00
Chapecoense U20
CA Carlos Renaux U20
4
1
FT
04.0618:00
Camboriú FC U20
Hercílio Luz U20
0
3
FT
04.0618:00
Concórdia U20
Fluminense FC de Joinville U20
3
0
FT
04.0617:00
Manchister FC U20
EC Metropol U20
2
2
FT
04.0613:00
Barra FC U20
Criciuma U20
0
2
FT
03.0618:00
EC Próspera U20
Avaí U20
0
4
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
01.0618:00
Brusque U20
Navegantes Esporte Clube U20
6
0
FT
28.0518:00
EC Metropol U20
EC Próspera U20
1
1
FT
28.0517:00
Avaí U20
Camboriú FC U20
3
2
FT
27.0518:00
FC Porto de Porto União Under 20
Concórdia U20
0
5
FT
27.0518:00
Hercílio Luz U20
Barra FC U20
2
1
FT
27.0518:00
Criciuma U20
Manchister FC U20
8
0
FT
26.0518:00
Fluminense FC de Joinville U20
Chapecoense U20
0
5
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
24.0518:00
Criciuma U20
Camboriú FC U20
1
2
FT
21.0518:00
Brusque U20
CA Carlos Renaux U20
2
1
FT
21.0518:00
EC Metropol U20
Hercílio Luz U20
0
1
FT
21.0517:00
Manchister FC U20
Avaí U20
1
4
FT
21.0513:00
Barra FC U20
EC Próspera U20
4
1
FT
20.0518:00
Navegantes Esporte Clube U20
Fluminense FC de Joinville U20
0
3
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Phase)
18.0518:00
EC Próspera U20
Criciuma U20
0
6
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
15.0513:00
Hercílio Luz U20
Criciuma U20
0
0
FT
14.0518:00
Concórdia U20
Brusque U20
0
0
FT
14.0518:00
CA Carlos Renaux U20
FC Porto de Porto União Under 20
4
0
FT
14.0518:00
Camboriú FC U20
Barra FC U20
3
0
FT
14.0518:00
Avaí U20
EC Metropol U20
4
0
FT
14.0518:00
EC Próspera U20
Manchister FC U20
3
2
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Phase)
11.0518:00
EC Metropol U20
Barra FC U20
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
11.0518:00
Chapecoense U20
Navegantes Esporte Clube U20
3
2
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Phase)
10.0518:00
Avaí U20
Hercílio Luz U20
1
0
FT
10.0518:00
Fluminense FC de Joinville U20
FC Porto de Porto União Under 20
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
08.0518:00
Chapecoense U20
Concórdia U20
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Phase)
07.0517:00
Manchister FC U20
Camboriú FC U20
0
2
FT
05.0518:00
Navegantes Esporte Clube U20
CA Carlos Renaux U20
1
5
FT
04.0518:00
Brusque U20
Chapecoense U20
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Phase)
01.0518:00
Hercílio Luz U20
EC Próspera U20
3
0
FT
30.0418:00
Camboriú FC U20
EC Metropol U20
3
1
FT
30.0418:00
CA Carlos Renaux U20
Fluminense FC de Joinville U20
8
0
FT
30.0412:30
Barra FC U20
Manchister FC U20
3
1
FT
29.0418:00
Concórdia U20
Navegantes Esporte Clube U20
3
0
FT
29.0418:00
Criciuma U20
Avaí U20
0
2
FT
29.0418:00
FC Porto de Porto União Under 20
Brusque U20
2
4
FT