Copa Governador (2015)
0
18 matches
Table and standings
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahia de Feira | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W D |
2 | Bahia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W D |
3 | Colo Colo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L D |
4 | Vitória da Conquista | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juazeirense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W |
2 | Fluminense de Feira | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D W L |
3 | Jacobina EC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L W |
4 | Vitória | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bahia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
2 (1) | Bahia de Feira | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Colo Colo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Vitória da Conquista | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juazeirense | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | Fluminense de Feira | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L |
3 (4) | Vitória | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | Jacobina EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Colo Colo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
2 (1) | Bahia de Feira | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
3 (2) | Bahia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Vitória da Conquista | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fluminense de Feira | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (1) | Juazeirense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Jacobina EC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
4 (4) | Vitória | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
Visual table
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahia de Feira | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Bahia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Colo Colo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Vitória da Conquista | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juazeirense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Fluminense de Feira | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Jacobina EC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
4 | Vitória | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
Legends:
Semi-finals