Copa do Nordeste (2022)
0
96 matches
Table and standings
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceará | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W W D D |
2 | Botafogo PB | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W D W W D |
3 | Náutico | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | W W L W D |
4 | CRB | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | L L W W W |
5 | Bahia | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | W L W L D |
6 | Sousa | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | D W L W D |
7 | Altos | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L D D L W |
8 | Floresta | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | L L L W W |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | W D W D D |
2 | CSA | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | W L W D D |
3 | Sport Recife | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | W W D L D |
4 | Atlético Alagoinhas | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | D W W L L |
5 | Sampaio Corrêa | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | L L L W L |
6 | Campinense | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | L D W L L |
7 | Globo | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:21 | -17 | L L W L L |
8 | Sergipe | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3:16 | -13 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Sousa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W D W |
2 (4) | CRB | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W D W |
3 (1) | Ceará | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W D D W |
4 (3) | Náutico | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W D D |
5 (2) | Botafogo PB | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W D W |
6 (5) | Bahia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | L W D W |
7 (7) | Altos | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W D |
8 (8) | Floresta | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L W W L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CSA | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W W W |
2 (1) | Fortaleza | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W D W |
3 (3) | Sport Recife | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W L W W |
4 (4) | Atlético Alagoinhas | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D W L W |
5 (5) | Sampaio Corrêa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L W L W |
6 (7) | Globo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W D D |
7 (6) | Campinense | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L W D L |
8 (8) | Sergipe | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ceará | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W D W |
2 (2) | Botafogo PB | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W W D L |
3 (5) | Bahia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | W L L W |
4 (3) | Náutico | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | W L W L |
5 (4) | CRB | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L W D |
6 (7) | Altos | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L L W L |
7 (6) | Sousa | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | D L L L |
8 (8) | Floresta | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortaleza | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | D D D W |
2 (3) | Sport Recife | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W D D L |
3 (4) | Atlético Alagoinhas | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | W L L D |
4 (6) | Campinense | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L L D |
5 (2) | CSA | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D D L |
6 (5) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L L D |
7 (8) | Sergipe | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | L L L D |
8 (7) | Globo | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:17 | -16 | L L L L |
Visual table
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceará | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 |
2 | Botafogo PB | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
3 | Náutico | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 |
4 | CRB | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 |
5 | Bahia | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 |
6 | Sousa | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 |
7 | Altos | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 |
8 | Floresta | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 |
2 | CSA | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 |
3 | Sport Recife | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 |
4 | Atlético Alagoinhas | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
5 | Sampaio Corrêa | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 |
6 | Campinense | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 |
7 | Globo | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:21 | -17 |
8 | Sergipe | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3:16 | -13 |
Legends:
Quarter-finals