Capixaba (2023)
0
59 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitória ES | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | W W L L D |
2 | Porto Vitória | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | W D W W L |
3 | Real Noroeste | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | W L W L W |
4 | Nova Venécia | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16:9 | +7 | L W W W L |
5 | Serra | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | D D W W D |
6 | Rio Branco ES | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | L W W W W |
7 | Desportiva ES | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | W L L D D |
8 | Estrela do Norte | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | L W L D W |
9 | Vilavelhense | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | D L L L D |
10 | Clube Atlético Itapemirim | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2:26 | -24 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Real Noroeste | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | W W W L W |
2 (4) | Nova Venécia | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W W L W W |
3 (6) | Rio Branco ES | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W W W W L |
4 (1) | Vitória ES | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W L D W W |
5 (5) | Serra | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D W W L W |
6 (2) | Porto Vitória | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W W W L |
7 (9) | Vilavelhense | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D L W W |
8 (7) | Desportiva ES | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L D W |
9 (8) | Estrela do Norte | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L W |
10 (10) | Clube Atlético Itapemirim | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:15 | -14 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Porto Vitória | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | D W L W W |
2 (1) | Vitória ES | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | W L W W |
3 (3) | Real Noroeste | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L W W |
4 (5) | Serra | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D W D L |
5 (7) | Desportiva ES | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L D L W L |
6 (4) | Nova Venécia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 | L W L L |
7 (8) | Estrela do Norte | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:7 | -2 | L L W L L |
8 (6) | Rio Branco ES | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L W L L |
9 (9) | Vilavelhense | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | L L D L L |
10 (10) | Clube Atlético Itapemirim | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitória ES | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 |
2 | Porto Vitória | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 |
3 | Real Noroeste | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 |
4 | Nova Venécia | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16:9 | +7 |
5 | Serra | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 |
6 | Rio Branco ES | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 |
7 | Desportiva ES | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 |
8 | Estrela do Norte | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 |
9 | Vilavelhense | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 |
10 | Clube Atlético Itapemirim | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2:26 | -24 |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Relegation