Capixaba (2018)
0
51 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serra | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | W D L W W |
2 | Real Noroeste | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | D D W W W |
3 | Espírito Santo FC | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | W L W D W |
4 | Rio Branco-VN | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | W D W L L |
5 | Clube Atlético Itapemirim | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | D W W L D |
6 | Desportiva ES | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | D D W D W |
7 | Vitória ES | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | D W L L W |
8 | Esporte Clube Tupy | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | L D L D L |
9 | Doze Futebol Clube | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:23 | -15 | L D L L L |
10 | São Mateus | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5:20 | -15 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Serra | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Rio Branco-VN | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W W W |
3 (2) | Real Noroeste | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | D W W W L |
4 (6) | Desportiva ES | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D W D W |
5 (5) | Clube Atlético Itapemirim | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W W D D |
6 (3) | Espírito Santo FC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W W D D L |
7 (7) | Vitória ES | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D L D D W |
8 (9) | Doze Futebol Clube | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D L L W |
9 (8) | Esporte Clube Tupy | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D L W L |
10 (10) | São Mateus | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | L D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Real Noroeste | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | D W D W |
2 (3) | Espírito Santo FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | L W D W |
3 (1) | Serra | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D L W W |
4 (5) | Clube Atlético Itapemirim | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D L D D W |
5 (6) | Desportiva ES | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D W D L D |
6 (7) | Vitória ES | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | W L W L |
7 (4) | Rio Branco-VN | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | D L L D D |
8 (8) | Esporte Clube Tupy | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | L L D L L |
9 (10) | São Mateus | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L L |
10 (9) | Doze Futebol Clube | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serra | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 |
2 | Real Noroeste | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 |
3 | Espírito Santo FC | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 |
4 | Rio Branco-VN | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 |
5 | Clube Atlético Itapemirim | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 |
6 | Desportiva ES | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 |
7 | Vitória ES | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 |
8 | Esporte Clube Tupy | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 |
9 | Doze Futebol Clube | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:23 | -15 |
10 | São Mateus | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5:20 | -15 |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation