Baiano 2 (2023)
0
51 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Baiano 2
Finals
06.0818:00
AD Jequié
Jacobina EC
1
0
FT
30.0718:00
Jacobina EC
AD Jequié
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
23.0718:00
Jacobina EC
Vitória da Conquista
2
0
FT
22.0718:00
AD Jequié
Grapiuna Itabuna
2
0
FT
16.0718:00
Vitória da Conquista
Jacobina EC
2
1
FT
15.0718:00
Grapiuna Itabuna
AD Jequié
0
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
09.0718:00
UNIRB
AD Leonico
9
0
FT
09.0718:00
Juazeiro SC
Grapiuna Itabuna
1
2
FT
09.0718:00
Galícia EC
Colo Colo
2
1
FT
09.0718:00
Jacobina EC
Fluminense de Feira
1
0
FT
09.0718:00
Vitória da Conquista
AD Jequié
3
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
02.0719:00
Grapiuna Itabuna
Vitória da Conquista
0
3
FT
02.0719:00
UNIRB
Colo Colo
3
1
FT
02.0718:00
AD Leonico
Jacobina EC
0
2
FT
02.0718:00
AD Jequié
Juazeiro SC
1
0
FT
02.0718:00
Fluminense de Feira
Galícia EC
0
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
28.0623:00
AD Jequié
AD Leonico
3
0
FT
28.0623:00
Jacobina EC
Galícia EC
3
1
FT
28.0619:00
Colo Colo
Grapiuna Itabuna
0
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
28.0618:00
Vitória da Conquista
Fluminense de Feira
0
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
27.0618:00
Juazeiro SC
UNIRB
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
18.0619:00
UNIRB
Grapiuna Itabuna
1
0
FT
18.0619:00
Jacobina EC
Juazeiro SC
0
0
FT
18.0618:00
Fluminense de Feira
Colo Colo
1
0
FT
18.0618:00
AD Leonico
Vitória da Conquista
0
3
FT
17.0618:00
Galícia EC
AD Jequié
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
11.0619:00
Colo Colo
Jacobina EC
0
1
FT
11.0618:00
Juazeiro SC
AD Leonico
4
0
FT
11.0618:00
AD Jequié
UNIRB
1
1
FT
11.0618:00
Vitória da Conquista
Galícia EC
1
1
FT
10.0621:00
Grapiuna Itabuna
Fluminense de Feira
0
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
04.0619:00
Fluminense de Feira
Juazeiro SC
1
0
FT
04.0619:00
Colo Colo
AD Leonico
1
0
FT
04.0619:00
Jacobina EC
AD Jequié
0
1
FT
04.0618:00
Galícia EC
Grapiuna Itabuna
0
0
FT
04.0618:00
Vitória da Conquista
UNIRB
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
28.0519:00
UNIRB
Fluminense de Feira
0
0
FT
28.0519:00
AD Jequié
Colo Colo
1
0
FT
28.0519:00
Juazeiro SC
Vitória da Conquista
1
1
FT
28.0519:00
Grapiuna Itabuna
Jacobina EC
2
0
FT
28.0518:00
AD Leonico
Galícia EC
1
4
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
21.0519:00
Grapiuna Itabuna
AD Leonico
1
0
FT
21.0519:00
Jacobina EC
UNIRB
3
0
FT
21.0518:00
Colo Colo
Vitória da Conquista
0
2
FT
20.0518:00
Galícia EC
Juazeiro SC
2
2
FT
17.0518:00
Fluminense de Feira
AD Jequié
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
14.0519:00
Juazeiro SC
Colo Colo
0
0
FT
14.0519:00
UNIRB
Galícia EC
3
2
FT
14.0519:00
AD Jequié
Grapiuna Itabuna
0
1
FT
14.0518:00
Vitória da Conquista
Jacobina EC
2
2
FT
14.0518:00
AD Leonico
Fluminense de Feira
2
6
FT