1st League (2015/2016)
0
432 matches
Latest scores
Bosnia and Herzegovina : 1st League
Matchday 30 (FBiH)
04.0615:30
Budućnost Banovići
FK Radnički Lukavac
2
1
FT
04.0615:30
GOŠK Gabela
NK Bosna Visoko
2
0
FT
04.0615:30
HNK Čapljina
Zvijezda Gradačac
4
0
FT
04.0615:30
Goražde
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
0
3
FT
04.0615:30
HNK Branitelj Rodoč
NK Novi Travnik
1
0
FT
04.0615:30
Bratstvo Gračanica
Rudar Kakanj
1
0
FT
04.0615:30
Orašje
Jedinstvo Bihać
2
1
FT
04.0615:30
NK Sloga Ljubuski
NK Podgrmeč
3
0
FT
Matchday 10 (RS - Relegation Round)
04.0615:00
FK Vlasenica
Leotar
1
2
FT
04.0615:00
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Drina HE Višegrad
4
1
FT
04.0615:00
Sloboda Novi Grad
Sutjeska Foča
0
0
FT
Matchday 10 (RS - Promotion Round)
04.0615:00
FK Borac Šamac
Tekstilac Derventa
2
2
FT
04.0615:00
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
Zvijezda 09
3
2
FT
04.0615:00
Krupa na Vrbasu
Kozara Gradiška
4
0
FT
Matchday 29 (FBiH)
28.0515:30
Jedinstvo Bihać
NK Sloga Ljubuski
2
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 43:16 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 | FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 49 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 50:16 | +34 | W W W D W |
3 | Tekstilac Derventa | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 33:20 | +13 | D D D W W |
4 | Zvijezda 09 | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 30:24 | +6 | L L D L W |
5 | Kozara Gradiška | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 29:17 | +12 | W D L D L |
6 | FK Borac Šamac | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 26:23 | +3 | W L W W W |
7 | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 25:37 | -12 | D W W W W |
8 | Sloboda Novi Grad | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 27:31 | -4 | W D W L L |
9 | Leotar | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 23:32 | -9 | L D L W L |
10 | Sutjeska Foča | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 19:32 | -13 | L W L L L |
11 | FK Drina HE Višegrad | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 15:36 | -21 | L L L L L |
12 | FK Vlasenica | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 17:53 | -36 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Krupa na Vrbasu | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 31:8 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 34:4 | +30 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Tekstilac Derventa | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | D D W D D |
4 (5) | Kozara Gradiška | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | D D W D W |
5 (6) | FK Borac Šamac | 23 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | W W D D D |
6 (4) | Zvijezda 09 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | L L W W D |
7 (9) | Leotar | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | D W L W W |
8 (10) | Sutjeska Foča | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | W L L L W |
9 (8) | Sloboda Novi Grad | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18:13 | +5 | W L L W W |
10 (7) | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | W W W L W |
11 (11) | FK Drina HE Višegrad | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:10 | 0 | L L L W W |
12 (12) | FK Vlasenica | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | W D D W D |
2 (1) | Krupa na Vrbasu | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12:8 | +4 | W W W D D |
3 (4) | Zvijezda 09 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | L D W W L |
4 (3) | Tekstilac Derventa | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | D W L D L |
5 (7) | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9:25 | -16 | D W W L L |
6 (8) | Sloboda Novi Grad | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | D W L D L |
7 (5) | Kozara Gradiška | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:14 | -1 | W L L W D |
8 (6) | FK Borac Šamac | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:19 | -7 | L W W L L |
9 (10) | Sutjeska Foča | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:20 | -15 | L L L L L |
10 (9) | Leotar | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:25 | -17 | L L W D D |
11 (11) | FK Drina HE Višegrad | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5:26 | -21 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | FK Vlasenica | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4:30 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 52:24 | +28 | W W L W W |
2 | Zvijezda Gradačac | 59 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 49:26 | +23 | L W W W L |
3 | Orašje | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 41:28 | +13 | W L D L W |
4 | NK Bosna Visoko | 47 | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 47:36 | +11 | L L L W W |
5 | HNK Čapljina | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 39:30 | +9 | W L W L W |
6 | Bratstvo Gračanica | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 38:30 | +8 | W D W L L |
7 | Budućnost Banovići | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 34:27 | +7 | W W L L L |
8 | GOŠK Gabela | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 33:27 | +6 | W L W L W |
9 | Rudar Kakanj | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 40:32 | +8 | L W W W L |
10 | Jedinstvo Bihać | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 41:34 | +7 | L W W W W |
11 | Goražde | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 31:31 | 0 | L L W W L |
12 | NK Novi Travnik | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 51:43 | +8 | L W L W W |
13 | FK Radnički Lukavac | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38:46 | -8 | L D D W W |
14 | HNK Branitelj Rodoč | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 23:44 | -21 | W W L L L |
15 | NK Sloga Ljubuski | 21 | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 17:39 | -22 | W L L L L |
16 | NK Podgrmeč | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 17:94 | -77 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Zvijezda Gradačac | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 36:9 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 32:8 | +24 | W W W W W |
3 (6) | Bratstvo Gračanica | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 26:8 | +18 | W W L D W |
4 (9) | Rudar Kakanj | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | W W W W D |
5 (8) | GOŠK Gabela | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 26:9 | +17 | W W W W D |
6 (11) | Goražde | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | L W W W W |
7 (10) | Jedinstvo Bihać | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | W W W W D |
8 (4) | NK Bosna Visoko | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:10 | +22 | L W W W W |
9 (7) | Budućnost Banovići | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23:8 | +15 | W L L W D |
10 (5) | HNK Čapljina | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 26:12 | +14 | W W D W W |
11 (3) | Orašje | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 26:12 | +14 | W D W W W |
12 (12) | NK Novi Travnik | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33:18 | +15 | W W W W W |
13 (13) | FK Radnički Lukavac | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | D W L W L |
14 (16) | NK Podgrmeč | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:27 | -13 | L L L L L |
15 (14) | HNK Branitelj Rodoč | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | W L L D W |
16 (15) | NK Sloga Ljubuski | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | W L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | W L W D D |
2 (3) | Orašje | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | L L L L D |
3 (2) | Zvijezda Gradačac | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:17 | -4 | L W L W D |
4 (5) | HNK Čapljina | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:18 | -5 | L L W L L |
5 (4) | NK Bosna Visoko | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 15:26 | -11 | L L W L W |
6 (7) | Budućnost Banovići | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:19 | -8 | W L L L L |
7 (12) | NK Novi Travnik | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:25 | -7 | L L W L W |
8 (10) | Jedinstvo Bihać | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 16:25 | -9 | L W W L L |
9 (8) | GOŠK Gabela | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | L L D D L |
10 (6) | Bratstvo Gračanica | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:22 | -10 | D L L L D |
11 (13) | FK Radnički Lukavac | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:34 | -17 | L D W L L |
12 (11) | Goražde | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:21 | -11 | L W L D D |
13 (9) | Rudar Kakanj | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:22 | -12 | L W L L L |
14 (14) | HNK Branitelj Rodoč | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:29 | -19 | W L L L L |
15 (15) | NK Sloga Ljubuski | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 2:24 | -22 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | NK Podgrmeč | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3:67 | -64 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sutjeska Foča | 48 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | D D W W W |
2 | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 48 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | W D W D W |
3 | Leotar | 48 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | W W L W L |
4 | Sloboda Novi Grad | 39 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | D L W D L |
5 | FK Drina HE Višegrad | 25 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | L D L L W |
6 | FK Vlasenica | 12 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10:27 | -17 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
Sutjeska Foča: +25
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad: +28
Leotar: +26
Sloboda Novi Grad: +27
FK Drina HE Višegrad: +18
FK Vlasenica: +11
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad: +28
Leotar: +26
Sloboda Novi Grad: +27
FK Drina HE Višegrad: +18
FK Vlasenica: +11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Leotar | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Sutjeska Foča | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | D W W W W |
3 (2) | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W W L W W |
4 (4) | Sloboda Novi Grad | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | D D D W W |
5 (5) | FK Drina HE Višegrad | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | D L W L L |
6 (6) | FK Vlasenica | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sutjeska Foča | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | D W W W L |
2 (2) | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D D W W L |
3 (3) | Leotar | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | W L L D W |
4 (4) | Sloboda Novi Grad | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | L W L L L |
5 (5) | FK Drina HE Višegrad | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 | L L W L L |
6 (6) | FK Vlasenica | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 74 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 | W D D W W |
2 | FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 62 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:13 | +5 | W L W L L |
3 | Tekstilac Derventa | 51 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | D W D D D |
4 | Kozara Gradiška | 49 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | L W W D W |
5 | Zvijezda 09 | 48 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | L D L W D |
6 | FK Borac Šamac | 32 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:31 | -22 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Points corrections:
Krupa na Vrbasu: +50
FK Mladost Velika Obarska: +49
Tekstilac Derventa: +37
Kozara Gradiška: +33
Zvijezda 09: +34
FK Borac Šamac: +30
FK Mladost Velika Obarska: +49
Tekstilac Derventa: +37
Kozara Gradiška: +33
Zvijezda 09: +34
FK Borac Šamac: +30
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Kozara Gradiška | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W L W |
2 (1) | Krupa na Vrbasu | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W D W W D |
3 (5) | Zvijezda 09 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 | D W D W W |
4 (2) | FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | W L D W W |
5 (3) | Tekstilac Derventa | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W D W L W |
6 (6) | FK Borac Šamac | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Krupa na Vrbasu | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | D W W W W |
2 (3) | Tekstilac Derventa | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D D D D L |
3 (4) | Kozara Gradiška | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:17 | -9 | L D W L L |
4 (2) | FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L L L |
5 (5) | Zvijezda 09 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L W L |
6 (6) | FK Borac Šamac | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:17 | -13 | L L L L D |