Third Amateur Division (2019/2020)
0
960 matches
Latest scores
Belgium : Third Amateur Division
Matchday 30 (ACFF B)
03.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Wallonne Ciney
Richelle United
Matchday 30 (ACFF A)
03.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Jette
Renaissance Mons 44
Matchday 30 (VFV A)
26.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Oostnieuwkerke
KVC Wingene
Matchday 30 (ACFF A)
26.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rapid Symphorinois
Kosova Schaerbeek
26.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Entité Manageoise
Ganshoren
26.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Royal Stade Brainois
Braine
26.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Racing Jet Wavre Sports
R. Wallonia Walhain
26.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
PAC Buzet
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
26.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tournai
Gosselies Sports
26.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ostiches
Léopold
Matchday 30 (ACFF B)
26.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Oppagne-Wéris
Sprimont
26.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Jodoigne
Rochefort
26.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Spy
Meix-Devant-Virton
26.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Habay-la-Neuve
Huy
26.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Herstal
Mormont
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warnant | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 50:27 | +23 | W W W W D |
2 | Aische | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 52:23 | +29 | W L W D W |
3 | Raeren-Eynatten | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 58:36 | +22 | L D W W W |
4 | Richelle United | 42 | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 40:23 | +17 | L L W D W |
5 | Oppagne-Wéris | 42 | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 45:34 | +11 | W L W L W |
6 | Aywaille | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 47:49 | -2 | W W W L W |
7 | Rochefort | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 49:52 | -3 | W L L W L |
8 | Mormont | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 36:40 | -4 | W W L L L |
9 | Jodoigne | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 44:50 | -6 | W D L W D |
10 | Sprimont | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 37:33 | +4 | L W L L L |
11 | Habay-la-Neuve | 31 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 47:45 | +2 | L W D L W |
12 | Herstal | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 42:52 | -10 | L D L W L |
13 | Huy | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 27:35 | -8 | W L W W W |
14 | Spy | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 41:58 | -17 | L D L D L |
15 | Meix-Devant-Virton | 17 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 34:55 | -21 | L L L W W |
16 | Wallonne Ciney | 11 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 25:62 | -37 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Warnant | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 28:14 | +14 | W W D W D |
2 (4) | Richelle United | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 23:10 | +13 | L W W W W |
3 (11) | Habay-la-Neuve | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 33:20 | +13 | W W L D W |
4 (3) | Raeren-Eynatten | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | L D W W W |
5 (12) | Herstal | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25:22 | +3 | L W L W W |
6 (8) | Mormont | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:22 | 0 | W W L L D |
7 (2) | Aische | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | L D W W W |
8 (6) | Aywaille | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:23 | 0 | W W L W W |
9 (5) | Oppagne-Wéris | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | W W W W W |
10 (10) | Sprimont | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | W L W W W |
11 (13) | Huy | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | W W W W W |
12 (7) | Rochefort | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | L W L L D |
13 (9) | Jodoigne | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | D L W L L |
14 (15) | Meix-Devant-Virton | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | L L W L L |
15 (14) | Spy | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 16:33 | -17 | L D L L L |
16 (16) | Wallonne Ciney | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Aische | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 26:7 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Warnant | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | W W W W L |
3 (9) | Jodoigne | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:25 | +2 | W W D L W |
4 (5) | Oppagne-Wéris | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | W L L L W |
5 (3) | Raeren-Eynatten | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | W W W W L |
6 (4) | Richelle United | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | L D W L L |
7 (6) | Aywaille | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 24:26 | -2 | W W L D L |
8 (7) | Rochefort | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 28:32 | -4 | W L L L W |
9 (14) | Spy | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | D L L W W |
10 (10) | Sprimont | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:18 | 0 | L L L L L |
11 (8) | Mormont | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | L L L L D |
12 (12) | Herstal | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17:30 | -13 | D L L L L |
13 (13) | Huy | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | L W L L L |
14 (15) | Meix-Devant-Virton | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 20:30 | -10 | L W D D L |
15 (11) | Habay-la-Neuve | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | L D L L L |
16 (16) | Wallonne Ciney | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 13:35 | -22 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ganshoren | 53 | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 56:27 | +29 | D W D W W |
2 | Jette | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 45:27 | +18 | L L W D L |
3 | Renaissance Mons 44 | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 53:27 | +26 | D W L W L |
4 | Rapid Symphorinois | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 35:27 | +8 | W W L W W |
5 | R. Wallonia Walhain | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 42:37 | +5 | L D W D W |
6 | Braine | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 40:38 | +2 | W W D D D |
7 | Tournai | 37 | 24 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 35:25 | +10 | L L D L W |
8 | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 36 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 47:40 | +7 | W L W W W |
9 | Royal Stade Brainois | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 35:36 | -1 | W D W W L |
10 | Entité Manageoise | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 33:41 | -8 | L W D L W |
11 | Gosselies Sports | 31 | 24 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 35:44 | -9 | W L L L D |
12 | Ostiches | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 38:45 | -7 | W L W L L |
13 | PAC Buzet | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 28:42 | -14 | L W W L D |
14 | Kosova Schaerbeek | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 36:55 | -19 | W L W L D |
15 | Léopold | 18 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 28:44 | -16 | L L D L L |
16 | Racing Jet Wavre Sports | 13 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 17:48 | -31 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Renaissance Mons 44 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 29:10 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Rapid Symphorinois | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | W W W W L |
3 (1) | Ganshoren | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 29:10 | +19 | D D W D W |
4 (5) | R. Wallonia Walhain | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | W W L L D |
5 (2) | Jette | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 | L W W W W |
6 (7) | Tournai | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 22:12 | +10 | L D W L W |
7 (8) | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | L W W L W |
8 (11) | Gosselies Sports | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | W L D W W |
9 (14) | Kosova Schaerbeek | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 29:27 | +2 | W W D L D |
10 (10) | Entité Manageoise | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | L L W L W |
11 (6) | Braine | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:22 | -4 | W D L L L |
12 (13) | PAC Buzet | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | W L W L L |
13 (9) | Royal Stade Brainois | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | D W D L L |
14 (12) | Ostiches | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | W L L D L |
15 (15) | Léopold | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | D L L D L |
16 (16) | Racing Jet Wavre Sports | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6:26 | -20 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ganshoren | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27:17 | +10 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Jette | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | L D L W W |
3 (6) | Braine | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | W D D W W |
4 (9) | Royal Stade Brainois | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | W W L W L |
5 (7) | Tournai | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 13:13 | 0 | L L L L W |
6 (8) | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | W W W L W |
7 (5) | R. Wallonia Walhain | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 19:23 | -4 | L D D L W |
8 (12) | Ostiches | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | W L D D W |
9 (3) | Renaissance Mons 44 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | D L L D W |
10 (15) | Léopold | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | L L L W L |
11 (4) | Rapid Symphorinois | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | W L W L L |
12 (10) | Entité Manageoise | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19:25 | -6 | W D D L L |
13 (13) | PAC Buzet | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | L W D W L |
14 (11) | Gosselies Sports | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | L L L W L |
15 (16) | Racing Jet Wavre Sports | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | L L L D D |
16 (14) | Kosova Schaerbeek | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7:28 | -21 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 49 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 46:23 | +23 | L D L W W |
2 | Heur Tongeren | 48 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 48:26 | +22 | W W D W W |
3 | City Pirates Antwerpen | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 40:29 | +11 | W W W L L |
4 | Houtvenne | 45 | 24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 47:29 | +18 | W D W W W |
5 | Sint-Lenaarts | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 57:34 | +23 | W L D L W |
6 | Betekom | 37 | 24 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 43:37 | +6 | W D W W L |
7 | Eendracht Termien | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 41:41 | 0 | L W W D L |
8 | Wellen | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 36:41 | -5 | W W D L L |
9 | Esperanza Pelt | 32 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 39:42 | -3 | L L W L W |
10 | Zwarte Leeuw | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 46:38 | +8 | L W L W L |
11 | Beringen | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 30:38 | -8 | W L W W L |
12 | KFC Turnhout | 28 | 24 | 5 | 13 | 6 | 38:40 | -2 | L D L L W |
13 | Witgoor Sport | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 31:38 | -7 | D D W D W |
14 | Bilzen Youth | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 37:51 | -14 | D W L L W |
15 | Helson Helchteren | 18 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 26:51 | -25 | L L L L L |
16 | Linden | 9 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 17:64 | -47 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | L L W W D |
2 (2) | Heur Tongeren | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | W W D D L |
3 (4) | Houtvenne | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 25:14 | +11 | W W W W D |
4 (3) | City Pirates Antwerpen | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | W L W W D |
5 (5) | Sint-Lenaarts | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | D W L L W |
6 (8) | Wellen | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:14 | +7 | W D W W W |
7 (7) | Eendracht Termien | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | L W L W L |
8 (6) | Betekom | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 28:20 | +8 | D W D L W |
9 (10) | Zwarte Leeuw | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | L W W L W |
10 (11) | Beringen | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | L W D L D |
11 (12) | KFC Turnhout | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 21:20 | +1 | L L W D L |
12 (14) | Bilzen Youth | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | D L W L D |
13 (13) | Witgoor Sport | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | D D W W L |
14 (15) | Helson Helchteren | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | L L L L W |
15 (16) | Linden | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13:29 | -16 | L L L W L |
16 (9) | Esperanza Pelt | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (9) | Esperanza Pelt | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Heur Tongeren | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | W D W L W |
3 (3) | City Pirates Antwerpen | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | W W L W W |
4 (1) | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 26:15 | +11 | D W W D D |
5 (4) | Houtvenne | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | D W D W W |
6 (5) | Sint-Lenaarts | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | W L L L W |
7 (6) | Betekom | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | W W L L D |
8 (13) | Witgoor Sport | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | D W W D L |
9 (7) | Eendracht Termien | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | W D D L L |
10 (12) | KFC Turnhout | 13 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 17:20 | -3 | D L W D L |
11 (10) | Zwarte Leeuw | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 17:20 | -3 | L L L W W |
12 (11) | Beringen | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | W W L L L |
13 (8) | Wellen | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | W L L D L |
14 (14) | Bilzen Youth | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | W L L D L |
15 (15) | Helson Helchteren | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | L L L W L |
16 (16) | Linden | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4:35 | -31 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zelzate | 58 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 57:21 | +36 | W W W W L |
2 | Ninove | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 52:20 | +32 | D L W W W |
3 | Olsa Brakel | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 47:22 | +25 | W D W L W |
4 | RFC Wetteren | 42 | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 54:30 | +24 | W L L L L |
5 | FC Lebbeke | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 30:20 | +10 | W D W W W |
6 | Avanti | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 33:20 | +13 | W W W W W |
7 | Lochristi | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 40:33 | +7 | D W W W W |
8 | Jong Lede | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 41:40 | +1 | W W L L L |
9 | Eppegem | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 38:28 | +10 | D D D L D |
10 | Wolvertem Merchtem | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 25:28 | -3 | L W L L D |
11 | KVC Wingene | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 24:32 | -8 | L L L W L |
12 | Torhout | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 34:43 | -9 | L L W W W |
13 | Tempo Overijse | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 32:42 | -10 | L L L L L |
14 | Svelta Melsele | 24 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 25:47 | -22 | D L W W L |
15 | Oostnieuwkerke | 21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 17:46 | -29 | L L L L W |
16 | Bornem | 8 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 17:94 | -77 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Olsa Brakel | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 29:11 | +18 | W W W D L |
2 (1) | Zelzate | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Ninove | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 32:7 | +25 | D W W W W |
4 (5) | FC Lebbeke | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | W W L D L |
5 (4) | RFC Wetteren | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 27:11 | +16 | W L L W W |
6 (12) | Torhout | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | L W W D L |
7 (6) | Avanti | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | W W W W L |
8 (11) | KVC Wingene | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | L W L W W |
9 (9) | Eppegem | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | D D W L L |
10 (13) | Tempo Overijse | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17:14 | +3 | L L L L W |
11 (14) | Svelta Melsele | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | D W L W L |
12 (7) | Lochristi | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | W W L W L |
13 (8) | Jong Lede | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | W L D L L |
14 (10) | Wolvertem Merchtem | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12:13 | -1 | L D W W L |
15 (15) | Oostnieuwkerke | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | L L L L W |
16 (16) | Bornem | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10:44 | -34 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zelzate | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 29:11 | +18 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Ninove | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | L W L W W |
3 (4) | RFC Wetteren | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | L L W W L |
4 (7) | Lochristi | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | D W W D L |
5 (8) | Jong Lede | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:24 | -3 | W L L L W |
6 (6) | Avanti | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | W W D D W |
7 (3) | Olsa Brakel | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | D L W L W |
8 (5) | FC Lebbeke | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | W D W W L |
9 (9) | Eppegem | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:9 | +7 | D L D W L |
10 (10) | Wolvertem Merchtem | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | L W L D L |
11 (15) | Oostnieuwkerke | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7:26 | -19 | L L W L W |
12 (11) | KVC Wingene | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 10:20 | -10 | L L L L W |
13 (13) | Tempo Overijse | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 15:28 | -13 | L L L W D |
14 (12) | Torhout | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:26 | -15 | L W L W L |
15 (14) | Svelta Melsele | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7:29 | -22 | L W L L L |
16 (16) | Bornem | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7:50 | -43 | L W L L L |