Second Amateur Division (2018/2019)
0
728 matches
Latest scores
Belgium : Second Amateur Division
Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round
15.0518:30
Bocholt
Olympia Wijgmaal
0
3
FT
15.0518:00
KRC Gent
Ronse
1
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
12.0513:00
Bocholt
Sporting Hasselt
3
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round
12.0513:00
Francs Borains
CS Visé
1
2
FT
Relegation Play-offs - Final
12.0513:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
Eppegem
0
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
11.0514:00
Mandel United
Ronse
0
0
FT
05.0513:00
Francs Borains
RAAL La Louvière
AET
3
1
1
1
FT
Matchday 30 (VFV A)
05.0513:00
Eppegem
Harelbeke
2
0
FT
05.0513:00
Westhoek
Toekomst Menen
5
0
FT
05.0513:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Londerzeel
1
0
FT
05.0513:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
Diegem Sport
1
1
FT
05.0513:00
Ronse
KRC Gent
2
0
FT
05.0513:00
Tempo Overijse
Dikkelvenne
1
2
FT
05.0513:00
Mandel United
Olsa Brakel
2
2
FT
Matchday 30 (VFV B)
05.0513:00
VW Hamme
City Pirates Antwerpen
1
0
FT
05.0513:00
Sint-Niklase
KSV Temse
2
1
FT
05.0513:00
Cappellen
Bocholt
2
1
FT
05.0513:00
KFC Duffel
KFC Turnhout
6
0
FT
Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
05.0513:00
FC Tilleur
CS Visé
1
7
FT
Matchday 30 (VFV B)
05.0513:00
Berchem Sport
Heur Tongeren
3
1
FT
05.0513:00
Belisia Bilzen
Hoogstraten
1
1
FT
05.0513:00
Hades
Vosselaar
2
0
FT
Matchday 30 (VFV A)
05.0513:00
Sparta Petegem
Gullegem
4
0
FT
Matchday 30 (VFV B)
05.0513:00
Patro Eisden
Sporting Hasselt
3
3
FT
Matchday 30 (ACFF)
28.0413:00
Hamoir
Olympic Charleroi
4
1
FT
Matchday 29 (VFV A)
28.0413:00
Gullegem
Westhoek
2
3
FT
28.0413:00
Londerzeel
Tempo Overijse
1
0
FT
Matchday 30 (ACFF)
28.0413:00
Rebecq
Acren-Lessines
1
1
FT
Matchday 29 (VFV A)
28.0413:00
Olsa Brakel
Ronse
0
3
FT
28.0413:00
KRC Gent
Eppegem
4
0
FT
28.0413:00
Toekomst Menen
Olympia Wijgmaal
3
0
FT
28.0413:00
Diegem Sport
Mandel United
1
0
FT
28.0413:00
Dikkelvenne
Sparta Petegem
2
2
FT
Matchday 30 (ACFF)
28.0413:00
Waremme
Solières Sport
7
2
FT
28.0413:00
RAAL La Louvière
Wallonne Ciney
7
0
FT
28.0413:00
RES Durbuy
CS Visé
1
3
FT
28.0413:00
R. Wallonia Walhain
La Louvière Centre
1
0
FT
Matchday 29 (VFV B)
28.0413:00
Vosselaar
Sint-Niklase
2
1
FT
Matchday 30 (ACFF)
28.0413:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
FC Tilleur
4
0
FT
Matchday 29 (VFV B)
28.0413:00
Heur Tongeren
Cappellen
0
5
FT
28.0413:00
Hoogstraten
Patro Eisden
0
0
FT
28.0413:00
KFC Turnhout
Belisia Bilzen
6
1
FT
28.0413:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
KFC Duffel
0
0
FT
28.0413:00
Sporting Hasselt
Hades
4
2
FT
28.0413:00
KSV Temse
Berchem Sport
1
1
FT
Matchday 30 (ACFF)
28.0413:00
Francs Borains
Meux
5
3
FT
Matchday 29 (VFV B)
28.0413:00
Bocholt
VW Hamme
1
2
FT
Matchday 29 (VFV A)
28.0413:00
Harelbeke
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0
0
FT
Matchday 23 (VFV B)
22.0413:00
Belisia Bilzen
Sint-Niklase
2
1
FT
Matchday 29 (ACFF)
21.0413:00
Solières Sport
Rebecq
4
1
FT
21.0413:00
FC Tilleur
RAAL La Louvière
1
4
FT
21.0413:00
Olympic Charleroi
R. Wallonia Walhain
2
4
FT
Matchday 23 (VFV B)
21.0413:00
KFC Duffel
Berchem Sport
5
0
FT
Matchday 29 (ACFF)
21.0413:00
CS Visé
Hamoir
5
0
FT
21.0413:00
Acren-Lessines
Francs Borains
2
2
FT
20.0418:30
La Louvière Centre
Waremme
5
1
FT
20.0418:00
Wallonne Ciney
RES Durbuy
1
4
FT
Matchday 23 (VFV B)
20.0418:00
VW Hamme
Vosselaar
5
1
FT
Matchday 29 (ACFF)
19.0418:30
Meux
Couvin-Mariembourg
3
2
FT
Matchday 28 (VFV A)
14.0413:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
Gullegem
0
1
FT
Matchday 28 (VFV B)
14.0413:00
Berchem Sport
Vosselaar
5
0
FT
14.0413:00
Belisia Bilzen
City Pirates Antwerpen
0
2
FT
14.0413:00
Bocholt
Heur Tongeren
4
1
FT
14.0413:00
KFC Duffel
VW Hamme
2
0
FT
Matchday 28 (VFV A)
14.0413:00
Eppegem
Olsa Brakel
2
1
FT
Matchday 28 (ACFF)
14.0413:00
Acren-Lessines
Solières Sport
3
0
FT
14.0413:00
Hamoir
Wallonne Ciney
5
0
FT
14.0413:00
R. Wallonia Walhain
CS Visé
0
3
FT
Matchday 28 (VFV A)
14.0413:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
KRC Gent
6
0
FT
Matchday 28 (ACFF)
14.0412:30
Waremme
Olympic Charleroi
1
1
FT
13.0418:00
Rebecq
La Louvière Centre
1
2
FT
Matchday 28 (VFV B)
13.0418:00
Patro Eisden
KFC Turnhout
1
1
FT
13.0418:00
Cappellen
KSV Temse
1
3
FT
Matchday 28 (ACFF)
13.0418:00
RES Durbuy
FC Tilleur
1
2
FT
Matchday 28 (VFV A)
13.0418:00
Ronse
Diegem Sport
1
1
FT
Matchday 28 (VFV B)
13.0418:00
Sint-Niklase
Sporting Hasselt
4
0
FT
Matchday 28 (VFV A)
13.0418:00
Tempo Overijse
Harelbeke
0
0
FT
Matchday 28 (ACFF)
13.0418:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
Francs Borains
2
5
FT
13.0418:00
RAAL La Louvière
Meux
1
1
FT
Matchday 28 (VFV A)
13.0417:30
Dikkelvenne
Londerzeel
3
0
FT
Matchday 28 (VFV B)
13.0417:30
Hades
Hoogstraten
2
0
FT
Matchday 28 (VFV A)
13.0417:30
Mandel United
Toekomst Menen
3
0
FT
12.0418:30
Westhoek
Sparta Petegem
0
2
FT
Matchday 27 (ACFF)
07.0413:00
Francs Borains
Solières Sport
0
1
FT
07.0413:00
FC Tilleur
Hamoir
0
1
FT
Matchday 27 (VFV B)
07.0413:00
Vosselaar
Cappellen
1
1
FT
Matchday 27 (ACFF)
07.0413:00
CS Visé
Waremme
2
0
FT
Matchday 27 (VFV B)
07.0413:00
KFC Duffel
Belisia Bilzen
1
2
FT
Matchday 27 (VFV A)
06.0418:00
KRC Gent
Tempo Overijse
1
0
FT
Matchday 27 (ACFF)
06.0418:00
Olympic Charleroi
Rebecq
0
2
FT
Matchday 27 (VFV B)
06.0418:00
KSV Temse
Bocholt
0
1
FT
06.0418:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
Patro Eisden
0
1
FT
Matchday 27 (ACFF)
06.0418:00
Wallonne Ciney
R. Wallonia Walhain
0
2
FT
Matchday 27 (VFV B)
06.0418:00
Sporting Hasselt
Berchem Sport
1
3
FT
Matchday 27 (ACFF)
06.0418:00
La Louvière Centre
Acren-Lessines
1
0
FT
06.0418:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
RAAL La Louvière
1
1
FT
06.0418:00
Meux
RES Durbuy
4
3
FT
Matchday 27 (VFV B)
06.0418:00
Hoogstraten
Sint-Niklase
2
2
FT
06.0418:00
VW Hamme
Heur Tongeren
2
2
FT
Matchday 27 (VFV A)
06.0417:30
Sparta Petegem
Londerzeel
2
2
FT