First Amateur Division (2019/2020)
0
240 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deinze | 62 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 52:16 | +36 | W W W W W |
2 | Thes Sport | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 32:23 | +9 | L L L W W |
3 | RFC Seraing | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 42:27 | +15 | W W D D W |
4 | Heist | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 28:23 | +5 | L L W D W |
5 | Patro Eisden | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 25:23 | +2 | L D L L W |
6 | RWDM | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 26:25 | +1 | D D D W W |
7 | Rupel Boom | 31 | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 35:32 | +3 | D D D L D |
8 | Dender | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 36:34 | +2 | D W D W W |
9 | Dessel Sport | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 29:29 | 0 | L L D W W |
10 | URSL Visé | 30 | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 32:36 | -4 | D W W D D |
11 | Olympic Charleroi | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 29:33 | -4 | W D D L L |
12 | Liège | 27 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 30:37 | -7 | D D D L D |
13 | Lierse K | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 27:30 | -3 | W W D L L |
14 | La Louvière Centre | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 36:49 | -13 | D D D L L |
15 | Tubize | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 19:40 | -21 | D L D D L |
16 | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 13 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 21:42 | -21 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deinze | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 29:7 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (5) | Patro Eisden | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | D L W W W |
3 (2) | Thes Sport | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | L L W W D |
4 (10) | URSL Visé | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | D W W L D |
5 (9) | Dessel Sport | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | L W D L D |
6 (3) | RFC Seraing | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | W D W L L |
7 (11) | Olympic Charleroi | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | W D L W W |
8 (12) | Liège | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | D D L W W |
9 (7) | Rupel Boom | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | D D D L W |
10 (6) | RWDM | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | D W D W L |
11 (13) | Lierse K | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 13:12 | +1 | W L L W D |
12 (15) | Tubize | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | D D L D W |
13 (4) | Heist | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | L D D D W |
14 (14) | La Louvière Centre | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | D L W L D |
15 (8) | Dender | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | W L L D W |
16 (16) | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deinze | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | W W W W L |
2 (4) | Heist | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | L W W W L |
3 (3) | RFC Seraing | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | W D W W L |
4 (2) | Thes Sport | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | L W L W D |
5 (8) | Dender | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | D D W W W |
6 (6) | RWDM | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | D D W D W |
7 (7) | Rupel Boom | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | D L D L W |
8 (11) | Olympic Charleroi | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | D L L D L |
9 (13) | Lierse K | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | W D L L W |
10 (9) | Dessel Sport | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | L D W W L |
11 (5) | Patro Eisden | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | L L D L D |
12 (14) | La Louvière Centre | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | D D L L L |
13 (12) | Liège | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | D D D D W |
14 (10) | URSL Visé | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | D D L D L |
15 (15) | Tubize | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5:25 | -20 | L D L W L |
16 (16) | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | L L D L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deinze | 62 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 52:16 | +36 |
2 | Thes Sport | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 32:23 | +9 |
3 | RFC Seraing | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 42:27 | +15 |
4 | Heist | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 28:23 | +5 |
5 | Patro Eisden | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 25:23 | +2 |
6 | RWDM | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 26:25 | +1 |
7 | Rupel Boom | 31 | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 35:32 | +3 |
8 | Dender | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 36:34 | +2 |
9 | Dessel Sport | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 29:29 | 0 |
10 | URSL Visé | 30 | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 32:36 | -4 |
11 | Olympic Charleroi | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 29:33 | -4 |
12 | Liège | 27 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 30:37 | -7 |
13 | Lierse K | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 27:30 | -3 |
14 | La Louvière Centre | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 36:49 | -13 |
15 | Tubize | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 19:40 | -21 |
16 | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 13 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 21:42 | -21 |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation