Reserve League (2019)
0
240 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Res. | 72 | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 71:19 | +52 | W D W W W |
2 | Minsk Res. | 64 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 81:28 | +53 | W W W W D |
3 | Dinamo Minsk Res. | 64 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 66:20 | +46 | W D W W W |
4 | Neman Grodno Res. | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 60:25 | +35 | W W W L D |
5 | Shakhtyor Res. | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 63:34 | +29 | D L W D D |
6 | Dinamo Brest Res. | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 68:46 | +22 | L W L D D |
7 | Energetyk-BGU Res. | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 56:47 | +9 | D L W W D |
8 | Slutsk Res. | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 47:66 | -19 | L W L L W |
9 | Slavia Res. | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 44:54 | -10 | L D L L L |
10 | FK Gorodeya Reserves | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 36:83 | -47 | D W W W W |
11 | Gomel Res. | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 47:54 | -7 | W L L W D |
12 | Isloch Res. | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 49:61 | -12 | L D W L L |
13 | FK Dnyapro MCHZ Reserve | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 49:61 | -12 | D W L L L |
14 | Vitebsk Res. | 27 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 45:79 | -34 | W L L W W |
15 | Torpedo Zhodino Res. | 20 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 31:83 | -52 | L L L L L |
16 | FK Tarpeda Minsk Reserve | 16 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 27:80 | -53 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | BATE Res. | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 37:10 | +27 | D W W D W |
2 (2) | Minsk Res. | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 49:10 | +39 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Neman Grodno Res. | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35:10 | +25 | W W D D D |
4 (6) | Dinamo Brest Res. | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 44:17 | +27 | W D W W L |
5 (5) | Shakhtyor Res. | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 38:9 | +29 | D W D W W |
6 (3) | Dinamo Minsk Res. | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 30:11 | +19 | W W L W W |
7 (7) | Energetyk-BGU Res. | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | D W D W W |
8 (11) | Gomel Res. | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | W L D D L |
9 (12) | Isloch Res. | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | L W L L W |
10 (8) | Slutsk Res. | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | L L W L W |
11 (14) | Vitebsk Res. | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 32:36 | -4 | W L W W D |
12 (10) | FK Gorodeya Reserves | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:33 | -13 | W W D D D |
13 (9) | Slavia Res. | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:30 | -10 | D L L D L |
14 (13) | FK Dnyapro MCHZ Reserve | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:29 | -8 | W L L L L |
15 (15) | Torpedo Zhodino Res. | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 14:41 | -27 | L L L W L |
16 (16) | FK Tarpeda Minsk Reserve | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13:42 | -29 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Dinamo Minsk Res. | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36:9 | +27 | D W W D W |
2 (1) | BATE Res. | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 34:9 | +25 | W W W D W |
3 (2) | Minsk Res. | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 | W W D D L |
4 (4) | Neman Grodno Res. | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 | W L D D W |
5 (7) | Energetyk-BGU Res. | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | L W D L W |
6 (5) | Shakhtyor Res. | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | L D W L D |
7 (9) | Slavia Res. | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | L L L W L |
8 (6) | Dinamo Brest Res. | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:29 | -5 | L L D D L |
9 (8) | Slutsk Res. | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:33 | -9 | W L L W L |
10 (13) | FK Dnyapro MCHZ Reserve | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 28:32 | -4 | D L W D D |
11 (10) | FK Gorodeya Reserves | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16:50 | -34 | D W W W L |
12 (12) | Isloch Res. | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 23:35 | -12 | D L W L L |
13 (15) | Torpedo Zhodino Res. | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:42 | -25 | L L L L L |
14 (11) | Gomel Res. | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18:34 | -16 | L W L L D |
15 (16) | FK Tarpeda Minsk Reserve | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 14:38 | -24 | L L L L L |
16 (14) | Vitebsk Res. | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 13:43 | -30 | L W W L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Res. | 72 | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 71:19 | +52 |
2 | Minsk Res. | 64 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 81:28 | +53 |
3 | Dinamo Minsk Res. | 64 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 66:20 | +46 |
4 | Neman Grodno Res. | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 60:25 | +35 |
5 | Shakhtyor Res. | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 63:34 | +29 |
6 | Dinamo Brest Res. | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 68:46 | +22 |
7 | Energetyk-BGU Res. | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 56:47 | +9 |
8 | Slutsk Res. | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 47:66 | -19 |
9 | Slavia Res. | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 44:54 | -10 |
10 | FK Gorodeya Reserves | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 36:83 | -47 |
11 | Gomel Res. | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 47:54 | -7 |
12 | Isloch Res. | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 49:61 | -12 |
13 | FK Dnyapro MCHZ Reserve | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 49:61 | -12 |
14 | Vitebsk Res. | 27 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 45:79 | -34 |
15 | Torpedo Zhodino Res. | 20 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 31:83 | -52 |
16 | FK Tarpeda Minsk Reserve | 16 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 27:80 | -53 |
Legends:
Champion