Premier League Women (2022)
0
135 matches
Latest scores
Belarus : Premier League Women
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
26.1110:45
Minsk
ABFF U19
6
0
FT
26.1110:45
Dinamo-BGU
Dinamo Brest
12
0
FT
26.1110:45
Gomel
Bobruichanka
0
4
FT
26.1110:45
Dnepr Mogilev
Zorka-BDU
1
2
FT
26.1110:45
Smorgon
Vitebsk
2
5
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
20.1111:00
Zorka-BDU
Smorgon
2
1
FT
20.1111:00
Bobruichanka
Dnepr Mogilev
0
7
FT
20.1111:00
Dinamo Brest
Gomel
1
2
FT
20.1111:00
ABFF U19
Dinamo-BGU
0
5
FT
20.1111:00
Vitebsk
Minsk
0
3
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
12.1110:30
Bobruichanka
Vitebsk
2
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
06.1111:00
Gomel
ABFF U19
0
6
FT
06.1110:00
Smorgon
Bobruichanka
7
1
FT
05.1111:30
Dinamo-BGU
Minsk
2
1
FT
05.1110:00
Zorka-BDU
Vitebsk
3
1
FT
05.1109:30
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Brest
10
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
03.1110:00
Smorgon
ABFF U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
30.1014:00
Dinamo Brest
Smorgon
1
3
FT
30.1012:00
Bobruichanka
Zorka-BDU
0
3
FT
30.1010:00
ABFF U19
Dnepr Mogilev
0
4
FT
29.1012:00
Vitebsk
Dinamo-BGU
0
6
FT
29.1010:00
Minsk
Gomel
11
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
23.1010:00
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo Brest
12
0
FT
22.1012:00
Gomel
Dinamo-BGU
0
16
FT
22.1010:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk
1
5
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
16.1012:00
Dinamo-BGU
Dnepr Mogilev
7
1
FT
16.1011:00
Minsk
Smorgon
4
0
FT
16.1009:00
ABFF U19
Zorka-BDU
0
0
FT
15.1012:45
Dinamo Brest
Bobruichanka
1
4
FT
15.1011:00
Vitebsk
Gomel
6
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
01.1012:30
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo-BGU
0
0
FT
01.1010:30
Zorka-BDU
Minsk
0
4
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
25.0913:00
Dinamo Brest
Vitebsk
0
4
FT
25.0911:00
Dinamo-BGU
Smorgon
1
0
FT
24.0913:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Gomel
12
0
FT
24.0911:00
Bobruichanka
ABFF U19
2
2
FT
23.0913:00
Zorka-BDU
Minsk
0
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
18.0913:00
Dinamo-BGU
Zorka-BDU
4
0
FT
18.0910:00
ABFF U19
Dinamo Brest
7
0
FT
17.0913:00
Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev
1
6
FT
17.0911:00
Minsk
Bobruichanka
13
0
FT
16.0912:00
Gomel
Smorgon
0
13
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
11.0914:00
ABFF U19
Vitebsk
3
2
FT
11.0912:00
Dinamo Brest
Minsk
0
12
FT
11.0910:00
Bobruichanka
Dinamo-BGU
0
5
FT
10.0913:30
Smorgon
Dnepr Mogilev
1
5
FT
10.0911:30
Zorka-BDU
Gomel
9
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
27.0814:00
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo-BGU
0
4
FT
27.0812:00
Vitebsk
Dinamo Brest
7
0
FT
27.0810:00
Smorgon
Minsk
1
6
FT
26.0814:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Bobruichanka
5
0
FT
25.0813:00
ABFF U19
Gomel
9
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
14.0814:00
Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev
0
1
FT
14.0812:00
Bobruichanka
Smorgon
0
5
FT
13.0814:30
Dinamo-BGU
ABFF U19
7
0
FT
13.0812:30
Dinamo Brest
Zorka-BDU
0
7
FT
12.0814:00
Minsk
Vitebsk
7
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
31.0715:00
Smorgon
Vitebsk
1
2
FT
31.0713:00
Bobruichanka
Gomel
5
1
FT
30.0713:30
ABFF U19
Dinamo Brest
6
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
24.0715:00
Vitebsk
Zorka-BDU
2
4
FT
24.0713:00
Gomel
Smorgon
0
7
FT
23.0715:00
Dinamo-BGU
Bobruichanka
6
0
FT
23.0713:00
Dinamo Brest
Dnepr Mogilev
0
5
FT
22.0715:00
Minsk
ABFF U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
17.0715:00
Gomel
Dinamo-BGU
0
9
FT
17.0713:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk
0
2
FT
16.0715:00
ABFF U19
Vitebsk
2
4
FT
16.0713:00
Bobruichanka
Dinamo Brest
2
0
FT
15.0715:30
Smorgon
Zorka-BDU
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
10.0715:30
Smorgon
Dinamo-BGU
0
7
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
10.0713:30
Minsk
Bobruichanka
12
0
FT
09.0715:00
Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev
0
2
FT
09.0713:00
Dinamo Brest
Gomel
4
1
FT
08.0715:30
Zorka-BDU
ABFF U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
19.0615:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Zorka-BDU
2
3
FT
18.0614:00
Smorgon
ABFF U19
3
1
FT
18.0612:00
Bobruichanka
Vitebsk
0
2
FT
16.0613:30
Gomel
Minsk
0
15
FT
16.0611:30
Dinamo-BGU
Dinamo Brest
7
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
12.0614:00
ABFF U19
Dnepr Mogilev
1
4
FT
12.0612:00
Dinamo Brest
Smorgon
1
1
FT
12.0610:00
Zorka-BDU
Bobruichanka
3
0
FT
11.0614:30
Minsk
Dinamo-BGU
1
1
FT
11.0611:30
Vitebsk
Gomel
6
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
05.0615:00
Bobruichanka
ABFF U19
0
4
FT
05.0613:00
Gomel
Zorka-BDU
0
5
FT
05.0611:00
Smorgon
Dnepr Mogilev
3
0
FT
04.0613:30
Dinamo-BGU
Vitebsk
7
0
FT
04.0611:30
Dinamo Brest
Minsk
0
7
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
29.0515:00
Dinamo-BGU
Zorka-BDU
5
0
FT
29.0513:00
Bobruichanka
Dnepr Mogilev
0
1
FT
29.0511:00
Dinamo Brest
Vitebsk
0
4
FT
28.0514:00
Minsk
Smorgon
6
0
FT
28.0511:00
Gomel
ABFF U19
0
3
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
22.0513:30
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo Brest
8
1
FT
22.0511:30
Smorgon
Bobruichanka
2
1
FT
22.0509:30
ABFF U19
Dinamo-BGU
0
8
FT
21.0513:00
Vitebsk
Minsk
0
9
FT
21.0511:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Gomel
9
0
FT