Frauenliga (2022/2023)
0
90 matches
Latest scores
Austria : Frauenliga
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
04.0614:30
St. Pölten
Neulengbach
3
1
FT
04.0609:00
Altach / Vorderland
Austria Wien
2
1
FT
04.0609:00
Altenmarkt
Wacker Innsbruck
0
4
FT
03.0612:00
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
Bergheim
4
3
FT
03.0612:00
First Vienna
Sturm Graz
4
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
28.0510:00
Neulengbach
Altach / Vorderland
0
1
FT
28.0509:00
Wacker Innsbruck
St. Pölten
0
6
FT
27.0515:00
Sturm Graz
Altenmarkt
6
0
FT
27.0512:00
Bergheim
First Vienna
1
0
FT
27.0512:00
Austria Wien
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
4
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
21.0512:00
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
Neulengbach
0
0
FT
21.0510:00
First Vienna
Austria Wien
2
1
FT
21.0509:00
St. Pölten
Altach / Vorderland
0
1
FT
21.0509:00
Wacker Innsbruck
Sturm Graz
3
5
FT
20.0512:45
Altenmarkt
Bergheim
0
2
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
14.0509:00
Altach / Vorderland
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
1
0
FT
13.0515:30
Sturm Graz
St. Pölten
0
1
FT
13.0512:00
Bergheim
Wacker Innsbruck
2
2
FT
13.0512:00
Austria Wien
Altenmarkt
5
1
FT
13.0512:00
Neulengbach
First Vienna
3
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
07.0511:00
Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Wien
2
1
FT
07.0510:45
First Vienna
Altach / Vorderland
3
6
FT
07.0510:30
St. Pölten
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
3
0
FT
06.0512:45
Altenmarkt
Neulengbach
0
5
FT
06.0512:00
Sturm Graz
Bergheim
2
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
23.0412:00
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
First Vienna
0
5
FT
23.0410:00
Bergheim
St. Pölten
1
4
FT
23.0409:00
Neulengbach
Wacker Innsbruck
6
0
FT
23.0409:00
Altach / Vorderland
Altenmarkt
18
0
FT
22.0411:45
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
0
4
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
16.0412:00
Bergheim
Austria Wien
1
1
FT
16.0411:00
Wacker Innsbruck
Altach / Vorderland
0
7
FT
16.0410:00
Altenmarkt
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
0
3
FT
15.0415:30
St. Pölten
First Vienna
8
2
FT
15.0415:00
Sturm Graz
Neulengbach
2
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
26.0312:00
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
Wacker Innsbruck
2
1
FT
25.0313:00
Austria Wien
St. Pölten
0
6
FT
25.0313:00
Neulengbach
Bergheim
2
0
FT
25.0311:00
Altach / Vorderland
Sturm Graz
2
4
FT
24.0317:45
First Vienna
Altenmarkt
10
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
19.0310:00
Wacker Innsbruck
First Vienna
1
5
FT
18.0315:00
Austria Wien
Neulengbach
1
0
FT
18.0314:00
Bergheim
Altach / Vorderland
0
3
FT
18.0313:00
Sturm Graz
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
4
2
FT
17.0319:10
St. Pölten
Altenmarkt
16
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
06.1113:00
Bergheim
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
1
0
FT
06.1109:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Altenmarkt
3
2
FT
06.1109:00
Austria Wien
Altach / Vorderland
1
1
FT
05.1115:10
Neulengbach
St. Pölten
1
3
FT
05.1113:00
Sturm Graz
First Vienna
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
30.1015:30
St. Pölten
Wacker Innsbruck
8
0
FT
30.1010:30
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
Austria Wien
1
1
FT
30.1010:00
Altach / Vorderland
Neulengbach
1
0
FT
29.1012:00
First Vienna
Bergheim
5
0
FT
29.1010:45
Altenmarkt
Sturm Graz
0
11
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
23.1011:00
Austria Wien
First Vienna
1
1
FT
23.1011:00
Sturm Graz
Wacker Innsbruck
16
0
FT
23.1009:00
Altach / Vorderland
St. Pölten
2
3
FT
22.1012:00
Bergheim
Altenmarkt
1
2
FT
22.1012:00
Neulengbach
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
3
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
16.1013:30
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
Altach / Vorderland
1
2
FT
16.1012:00
Wacker Innsbruck
Bergheim
0
3
FT
15.1015:00
First Vienna
Neulengbach
0
1
FT
15.1013:00
St. Pölten
Sturm Graz
2
0
FT
15.1011:15
Altenmarkt
Austria Wien
0
5
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
09.1011:00
First Vienna
Wacker Innsbruck
3
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
02.1012:00
Bergheim
Sturm Graz
0
1
FT
02.1011:00
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
St. Pölten
1
5
FT
02.1009:00
Altach / Vorderland
First Vienna
2
1
FT
01.1012:00
Austria Wien
Wacker Innsbruck
3
0
FT
30.0916:00
Neulengbach
Altenmarkt
4
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
25.0912:30
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
2
1
FT
25.0909:00
Wacker Innsbruck
Neulengbach
0
4
FT
25.0909:00
Altenmarkt
Altach / Vorderland
0
6
FT
24.0916:00
St. Pölten
Bergheim
6
0
FT
24.0912:00
First Vienna
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
18.0911:00
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
Altenmarkt
2
1
FT
17.0917:45
Altach / Vorderland
Wacker Innsbruck
9
0
FT
17.0915:00
Neulengbach
Sturm Graz
1
1
FT
17.0912:00
Austria Wien
Bergheim
7
0
FT
15.0918:30
First Vienna
St. Pölten
1
4
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
11.0910:30
Sturm Graz
Altach / Vorderland
4
1
FT
10.0916:00
St. Pölten
Austria Wien
3
0
FT
10.0912:15
Altenmarkt
First Vienna
0
2
FT
10.0912:00
Wacker Innsbruck
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
0
2
FT
10.0912:00
Bergheim
Neulengbach
0
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
28.0811:00
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
Sturm Graz
0
3
FT
27.0813:30
Altach / Vorderland
Bergheim
2
0
FT
27.0812:45
Altenmarkt
St. Pölten
0
9
FT
27.0809:00
Neulengbach
Austria Wien
0
1
FT