New South Wales NPL (2020)
0
87 matches
Latest scores
Australia : New South Wales NPL
Grand Final
25.1004:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Sydney United
PSO
3
4
3
3
FT
Major Semi-finals
18.1004:00
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney United
1
3
FT
17.1008:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Sydney Olympic
3
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
11.1004:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Northbridge Bulls
2
1
FT
11.1004:00
Wollongong Wolves
Manly United
5
2
FT
10.1008:00
Mt Druitt Town
Sydney Olympic
1
1
FT
09.1008:45
APIA Leichhardt
Sydney United
1
4
FT
09.1008:30
Blacktown City
Western Sydney W. II
5
2
FT
09.1008:00
Marconi Stallions
Sydney II
0
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
04.1004:45
Sydney II
Wollongong Wolves
3
4
FT
04.1004:00
Sydney United
Rockdale Ilinden
2
2
FT
03.1009:00
Sydney Olympic
Western Sydney W. II
1
0
FT
02.1010:00
Marconi Stallions
Northbridge Bulls
1
3
FT
02.1009:30
Blacktown City
APIA Leichhardt
3
0
FT
02.1009:30
Manly United
Mt Druitt Town
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
27.0905:00
Rockdale Ilinden
APIA Leichhardt
3
2
FT
27.0904:30
Wollongong Wolves
Western Sydney W. II
1
0
FT
26.0909:00
Mt Druitt Town
Sydney II
0
5
FT
26.0909:00
Sydney Olympic
Northbridge Bulls
1
1
FT
26.0906:00
Marconi Stallions
Manly United
1
1
FT
25.0909:30
Blacktown City
Sydney United
5
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
20.0908:30
Rockdale Ilinden
Sydney II
4
0
FT
20.0905:00
Sydney United
Marconi Stallions
2
1
FT
20.0904:30
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney Olympic
1
0
FT
19.0909:00
Western Sydney W. II
Northbridge Bulls
2
1
FT
18.0909:30
Manly United
Blacktown City
1
2
FT
18.0909:00
APIA Leichhardt
Mt Druitt Town
1
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
13.0906:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Wollongong Wolves
3
1
FT
13.0905:00
Sydney Olympic
APIA Leichhardt
4
2
FT
13.0905:00
Sydney United
Western Sydney W. II
4
2
FT
12.0906:00
Marconi Stallions
Mt Druitt Town
3
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
11.0909:30
Blacktown City
Sydney II
1
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
11.0909:30
Manly United
Northbridge Bulls
0
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
06.0905:00
Sydney United
Sydney II
4
2
FT
06.0905:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Western Sydney W. II
1
3
FT
06.0904:30
Wollongong Wolves
Blacktown City
2
0
FT
05.0909:00
Mt Druitt Town
Northbridge Bulls
1
1
FT
05.0906:00
Marconi Stallions
Sydney Olympic
1
2
FT
04.0909:30
Manly United
APIA Leichhardt
5
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
30.0805:00
Sydney United
Wollongong Wolves
3
1
FT
30.0805:00
Sydney Olympic
Rockdale Ilinden
0
0
FT
29.0809:00
Sydney II
Manly United
2
1
FT
29.0809:00
Mt Druitt Town
Western Sydney W. II
3
1
FT
28.0809:30
Blacktown City
Marconi Stallions
0
3
FT
28.0809:00
APIA Leichhardt
Northbridge Bulls
0
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
23.0806:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Blacktown City
1
0
FT
23.0804:30
Wollongong Wolves
Northbridge Bulls
4
1
FT
22.0809:00
Mt Druitt Town
Sydney United
4
3
FT
22.0806:00
Marconi Stallions
Western Sydney W. II
1
1
FT
21.0809:45
Manly United
Sydney Olympic
3
2
FT
21.0809:00
APIA Leichhardt
Sydney II
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
19.0809:45
Sydney Olympic
Sydney II
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
16.0808:30
Sydney II
Northbridge Bulls
6
1
FT
16.0805:00
Sydney United
Manly United
2
0
FT
16.0804:30
Wollongong Wolves
Marconi Stallions
0
1
FT
15.0809:00
Mt Druitt Town
Rockdale Ilinden
0
3
FT
14.0809:30
Blacktown City
Sydney Olympic
1
2
FT
14.0809:00
APIA Leichhardt
Western Sydney W. II
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
09.0808:30
Rockdale Ilinden
Marconi Stallions
1
0
FT
09.0805:00
Sydney United
Northbridge Bulls
1
0
FT
08.0809:00
Mt Druitt Town
Blacktown City
2
2
FT
07.0809:30
Manly United
Western Sydney W. II
0
0
FT
07.0809:30
APIA Leichhardt
Wollongong Wolves
1
4
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
02.0807:00
Sydney II
Western Sydney W. II
3
2
FT
02.0805:00
Sydney United
Sydney Olympic
0
2
FT
02.0804:30
Wollongong Wolves
Mt Druitt Town
1
0
FT
31.0709:30
Manly United
Rockdale Ilinden
0
0
FT
31.0709:30
Blacktown City
Northbridge Bulls
0
0
FT
31.0709:00
APIA Leichhardt
Marconi Stallions
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
15.0305:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rockdale Ilinden
APIA Leichhardt
15.0304:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Blacktown City
Sutherland Sharks
15.0304:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Northbridge Bulls
Sydney II
15.0303:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mt Druitt Town
Wollongong Wolves
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
14.0308:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Manly United
Sydney United
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
14.0306:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Marconi Stallions
Sydney Olympic
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
08.0307:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sydney II
Marconi Stallions
08.0307:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
APIA Leichhardt
Sydney Olympic
08.0303:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Wollongong Wolves
Northbridge Bulls
08.0303:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mt Druitt Town
Sydney United
07.0308:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Manly United
Blacktown City
07.0305:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sutherland Sharks
Rockdale Ilinden
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
01.0308:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Marconi Stallions
Sutherland Sharks
01.0305:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rockdale Ilinden
Manly United
01.0305:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sydney Olympic
Wollongong Wolves
01.0304:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Blacktown City
Sydney United
01.0303:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mt Druitt Town
Sydney II
29.0207:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Northbridge Bulls
APIA Leichhardt