Torneo Federal A (2016)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
Finals
26.0619:00
Club Unión Aconquija
San Martín Tucumán
2
3
FT
20.0619:40
San Martín Tucumán
Club Unión Aconquija
1
0
FT
Semi-finals
12.0619:30
San Martín Tucumán
CD Libertad de Sunchales
2
0
FT
12.0619:00
Club Unión Aconquija
Juventud Antoniana
2
1
FT
09.0601:00
Juventud Antoniana
Club Unión Aconquija
1
1
FT
08.0619:30
CD Libertad de Sunchales
San Martín Tucumán
0
1
FT
Quarter-finals
04.0619:40
San Martín Tucumán
Sportivo Belgrano
1
2
FT
04.0619:30
CD Libertad de Sunchales
Alvarado
2
2
FT
04.0619:05
Defensores Belgrano VR
Juventud Antoniana
0
0
FT
04.0619:00
Club Unión Aconquija
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
3
3
FT
31.0501:00
Juventud Antoniana
Defensores Belgrano VR
2
1
FT
29.0519:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Club Unión Aconquija
1
2
FT
29.0519:00
Sportivo Belgrano
San Martín Tucumán
0
1
FT
29.0519:00
Alvarado
CD Libertad de Sunchales
3
6
FT
8th Finals
24.0500:30
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
Juventud Antoniana
0
1
FT
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Madryn | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | D D W L W |
2 | Independiente Neuquén | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | L D W W D |
3 | Cipolletti | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | W L W L D |
4 | Villa Mitre | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | D W D W L |
5 | Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | D W W W D |
2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | W L D D L |
3 | Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | D D W D L |
4 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | L L D W W |
5 | Deportivo Maipú | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | D L D D L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores Belgrano VR | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | D D W W D |
2 | Alvarado | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | W D W W W |
3 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | D L D W D |
4 | Club General Belgrano de Santa Rosa | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | L L D L W |
5 | Club Tiro Federal de Bahía Blanca | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8:22 | -14 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Unión Aconquija | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | D W W W L |
2 | Juventud Antoniana | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | W W L D L |
3 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | D D W D W |
4 | San Lorenzo Alem | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | L L D W W |
5 | AH Zapla | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín Tucumán | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | W D W W W |
2 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | L W W W L |
3 | Concepción FC | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | W L L D W |
4 | Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | L D L D D |
5 | Club Atlético Güemes | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | W L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Libertad de Sunchales | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 22:16 | +6 | D W W W L |
2 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | W L W L D |
3 | Unión Sunchales | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:14 | +5 | W L W W L |
4 | Def. de Pronunciamiento | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | D L W D W |
5 | Gimnasia Concepción | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | L W W W D |
2 | Guaraní A. Franco | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | D D W L L |
3 | Chaco For Ever | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | W D L L D |
4 | Club Sportivo Patria | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | W L D W W |
5 | Sarmiento Resistencia | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Madryn | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | D W W W W |
2 (3) | Cipolletti | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W W W D W |
3 (2) | Independiente Neuquén | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | D W D W W |
4 (5) | Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D L D W W |
5 (4) | Villa Mitre | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | W W L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sportivo Belgrano | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W D D W W |
2 (3) | Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W D W D |
3 (4) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | L W W D D |
4 (1) | Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W W D D W |
5 (5) | Deportivo Maipú | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D D L L D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | D W L W D |
2 (3) | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | L W D W D |
3 (4) | Club General Belgrano de Santa Rosa | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | L D D W W |
4 (2) | Alvarado | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | D W W L L |
5 (5) | Club Tiro Federal de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | L L L L D |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | D D W W W |
2 (1) | Club Unión Aconquija | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | D W W L W |
3 (4) | San Lorenzo Alem | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | L W W W L |
4 (2) | Juventud Antoniana | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | W L L W D |
5 (5) | AH Zapla | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | L L L D L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W W L D W |
2 (1) | San Martín Tucumán | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W W L D W |
3 (3) | Concepción FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | W L W D W |
4 (4) | Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D D D W L |
5 (5) | Club Atlético Güemes | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | W L L L L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sportivo Las Parejas | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | W W L D W |
2 (1) | CD Libertad de Sunchales | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W W L W D |
3 (3) | Unión Sunchales | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | W W D L W |
4 (5) | Gimnasia Concepción | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | L L D W W |
5 (4) | Def. de Pronunciamiento | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | D W D L L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W W D L W |
2 (2) | Guaraní A. Franco | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | D W W D W |
3 (3) | Chaco For Ever | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | W L W D L |
4 (4) | Club Sportivo Patria | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | W D L W D |
5 (5) | Sarmiento Resistencia | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | L W L L W |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Independiente Neuquén | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | L W W L L |
2 (1) | Deportivo Madryn | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | D L W D L |
3 (3) | Cipolletti | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L L D D D |
4 (4) | Villa Mitre | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | D D L L L |
5 (5) | Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:15 | -12 | L L L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W D W D |
2 (5) | Deportivo Maipú | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | L D L D L |
3 (2) | Sportivo Belgrano | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | L D L W L |
4 (4) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L D D L L |
5 (3) | Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D L D L D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Alvarado | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W W W L D |
2 (1) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | D W D D W |
3 (3) | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D D W W D |
4 (5) | Club Tiro Federal de Bahía Blanca | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 | W L L L L |
5 (4) | Club General Belgrano de Santa Rosa | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | L L W L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Unión Aconquija | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Juventud Antoniana | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | W D L W W |
3 (5) | AH Zapla | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | L L W L L |
4 (3) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | D W L L L |
5 (4) | San Lorenzo Alem | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | L D L D D |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Martín Tucumán | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D W W L W |
2 (3) | Concepción FC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | L D W D D |
3 (2) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | L W L W L |
4 (4) | Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | L L W D W |
5 (5) | Club Atlético Güemes | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | L L D D L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CD Libertad de Sunchales | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:10 | +1 | D W D D W |
2 (3) | Unión Sunchales | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | L W L W D |
3 (4) | Def. de Pronunciamiento | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | L D W W L |
4 (2) | Sportivo Las Parejas | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | L L D L W |
5 (5) | Gimnasia Concepción | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | L L L W L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | L W W D W |
2 (5) | Sarmiento Resistencia | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | L L W D D |
3 (4) | Club Sportivo Patria | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | L W W L L |
4 (2) | Guaraní A. Franco | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | D L L W D |
5 (3) | Chaco For Ever | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D L D L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team