Torneo Federal A (2015)
0
652 matches
Latest scores
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
Promotion Play-offs - Final
10.1220:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Unión Sunchales
2
0
FT
07.12
Unión Sunchales
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
03.1200:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Unión Sunchales
1
3
FT
02.1220:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Club Unión Aconquija
0
1
FT
29.11
Unión Sunchales
Defensores Belgrano VR
1
1
FT
28.1120:00
Club Unión Aconquija
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
24.1100:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
San Lorenzo Alem
3
1
FT
24.1100:00
Unión Sunchales
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
0
FT
23.1120:00
Club Unión Aconquija
Cipolletti
2
0
FT
23.1120:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Deportivo Madryn
5
4
FT
19.1101:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Unión Sunchales
1
0
FT
19.1100:45
San Lorenzo Alem
Defensores Belgrano VR
1
2
FT
19.1100:30
Cipolletti
Club Unión Aconquija
2
1
FT
18.1120:00
Deportivo Madryn
Juventud Unida Univ.
3
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round
15.1122:00
Cipolletti
San Martín Tucumán
2
1
FT
Table and standings
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres de Córdoba | 37 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 26:12 | +14 | D D W W D |
2 | Defensores Belgrano VR | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | W W W L D |
3 | Juventud Unida Univ. | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | W L W D D |
4 | Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | W L W L W |
5 | Deportivo Maipú | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18:14 | +4 | D L L D W |
6 | Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio de Morteros | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | L W W W W |
7 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | D D L W L |
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 22:29 | -7 | L W L W L |
9 | Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20:26 | -6 | D L L L W |
10 | CA Tiro Federal Argentino | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 14:32 | -18 | L W L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cipolletti | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 28:19 | +9 | W W L D W |
2 | Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 29:20 | +9 | W L W L D |
3 | Club Tiro Federal de Bahía Blanca | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | W W L W L |
4 | Independiente Neuquén | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | L W D L D |
5 | Deportivo Madryn | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 25:22 | +3 | W D W L W |
6 | Alvarado | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | D D W D W |
7 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 30:20 | +10 | D L W D W |
8 | Club General Belgrano de Santa Rosa | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | L W D D L |
9 | CAI Rivadavia | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 21:33 | -12 | L L L W L |
10 | Alianza Cutral Có | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 18:42 | -24 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 33:23 | +10 | W W W L W |
2 | Unión Sunchales | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | L D W W L |
3 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 32:20 | +12 | L W L L L |
4 | Chaco For Ever | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | W D D W W |
5 | Gimnasia Concepción | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | W D L W D |
6 | Club Sportivo Patria | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | W L D W L |
7 | Sarmiento Resistencia | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | W L L L W |
8 | CD Libertad de Sunchales | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 21:24 | -3 | L W W W W |
9 | Vélez de San Ramón | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 14:33 | -19 | L D L L D |
10 | Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 6:35 | -29 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventud Antoniana | 43 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 31:11 | +20 | D D D W W |
2 | Club Unión Aconquija | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 | D W W W D |
3 | San Martín Tucumán | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | W W D W W |
4 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | W D W W D |
5 | Concepción FC | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 25:15 | +10 | L W D L W |
6 | AH Zapla | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 17:21 | -4 | W W L L W |
7 | San Lorenzo Alem | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | L L D W L |
8 | Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 19:33 | -14 | W L L L L |
9 | Andino | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 12:38 | -26 | L L W L L |
10 | CA Américo Tesorieri | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 9:28 | -19 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | W W D L W |
2 (4) | Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | W W W W D |
3 (7) | Independiente Chivilcoy | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | D W W W D |
4 (3) | Juventud Unida Univ. | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | W D D W W |
5 (1) | Talleres de Córdoba | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | D W L D W |
6 (5) | Deportivo Maipú | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:5 | +6 | D L L W W |
7 (8) | Sportivo Las Parejas | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | W W L D W |
8 (9) | Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | L L W D W |
9 (6) | Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio de Morteros | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | W W W L D |
10 (10) | CA Tiro Federal Argentino | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | W L D D W |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Deportivo Madryn | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Cipolletti | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | W D W W W |
3 (2) | Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | W W W L W |
4 (7) | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | D W W D D |
5 (3) | Club Tiro Federal de Bahía Blanca | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W W W D W |
6 (4) | Independiente Neuquén | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | L D D W W |
7 (9) | CAI Rivadavia | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | L W L L W |
8 (6) | Alvarado | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | D W W D W |
9 (8) | Club General Belgrano de Santa Rosa | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | W D L W D |
10 (10) | Alianza Cutral Có | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | L W W W L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Unión Sunchales | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | W W W W D |
3 (5) | Gimnasia Concepción | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | D W W L W |
4 (8) | CD Libertad de Sunchales | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | W W W W D |
5 (4) | Chaco For Ever | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | W D W W W |
6 (6) | Club Sportivo Patria | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | L W W D W |
7 (3) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | L L D W D |
8 (7) | Sarmiento Resistencia | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | L L W D L |
9 (9) | Vélez de San Ramón | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | D L D L L |
10 (10) | Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:20 | -14 | L W L L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juventud Antoniana | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | D W W D W |
2 (3) | San Martín Tucumán | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | W D W W D |
3 (4) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | W W D W L |
4 (2) | Club Unión Aconquija | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | D W D W W |
5 (5) | Concepción FC | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | L D W L D |
6 (6) | AH Zapla | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | W L L W L |
7 (7) | San Lorenzo Alem | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | L W L W D |
8 (9) | Andino | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | L W L D W |
9 (8) | Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | L L W L L |
10 (10) | CA Américo Tesorieri | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | L L L L W |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Talleres de Córdoba | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | D W D W D |
2 (3) | Juventud Unida Univ. | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | L W D W D |
3 (6) | Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio de Morteros | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | L W W L L |
4 (5) | Deportivo Maipú | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L D W L L |
5 (2) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | W L W D D |
6 (8) | Sportivo Las Parejas | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | L L L D L |
7 (9) | Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | D L L L L |
8 (4) | Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:18 | -13 | L L D D L |
9 (7) | Independiente Chivilcoy | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | D L L D L |
10 (10) | CA Tiro Federal Argentino | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3:19 | -16 | L L L L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Alvarado | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | D D W W L |
2 (3) | Club Tiro Federal de Bahía Blanca | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | W L L D W |
3 (4) | Independiente Neuquén | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | W L W D L |
4 (7) | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | L D L W L |
5 (8) | Club General Belgrano de Santa Rosa | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | L D L L L |
6 (2) | Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | L L D L L |
7 (1) | Cipolletti | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | W L L D W |
8 (5) | Deportivo Madryn | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | D L L L L |
9 (9) | CAI Rivadavia | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:21 | -15 | L L L D L |
10 (10) | Alianza Cutral Có | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3:24 | -21 | L L L L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | W L L W W |
2 (7) | Sarmiento Resistencia | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | W L W W D |
3 (1) | Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | W L L L D |
4 (4) | Chaco For Ever | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | D W D W W |
5 (2) | Unión Sunchales | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | D W L L L |
6 (6) | Club Sportivo Patria | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | W D L D D |
7 (5) | Gimnasia Concepción | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | W L D D W |
8 (8) | CD Libertad de Sunchales | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | L W L L D |
9 (10) | Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0:15 | -15 | L L L L L |
10 (9) | Vélez de San Ramón | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5:20 | -15 | L L L L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juventud Antoniana | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | D D W W W |
2 (2) | Club Unión Aconquija | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W W D W D |
3 (3) | San Martín Tucumán | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | W W D L D |
4 (5) | Concepción FC | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | W L W L W |
5 (4) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | D W W L L |
6 (6) | AH Zapla | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | W L W D W |
7 (7) | San Lorenzo Alem | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | L D L W D |
8 (8) | Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | W L L L L |
9 (10) | CA Américo Tesorieri | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L D L |
10 (9) | Andino | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5:21 | -16 | L L L L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvarado | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | W D W L W |
2 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | L D W L W |
3 | Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio de Morteros | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | W L W L W |
4 | CAI Rivadavia | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 | L D D W D |
5 | Deportivo Madryn | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | D D D W D |
6 | Deportivo Maipú | 19 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 14:11 | +3 | W W D D D |
7 | Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | L D L W D |
8 | Club General Belgrano de Santa Rosa | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | D W L D L |
9 | CA Tiro Federal Argentino | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | D W W W L |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | D D D W L |
11 | Independiente Neuquén | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | W L W D L |
12 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4:15 | -11 | W L L L L |
13 | Alianza Cutral Có | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7:31 | -24 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | D W L W W |
2 | San Lorenzo Alem | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | D D W W D |
3 | Gimnasia Concepción | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | D L D W W |
4 | CD Libertad de Sunchales | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | W W W L W |
5 | Concepción FC | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | W D W W L |
6 | Club Sportivo Patria | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | W W L D D |
7 | AH Zapla | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | W D L L W |
8 | Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | L W D W L |
9 | Vélez de San Ramón | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | D W L L L |
10 | Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | L L W L D |
11 | Sarmiento Resistencia | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | W L W L D |
12 | CA Américo Tesorieri | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 19:33 | -14 | L L D L L |
13 | Andino | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8:18 | -10 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alvarado | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Sportivo Las Parejas | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | L W W W W |
3 (4) | CAI Rivadavia | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | D W W D W |
4 (3) | Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio de Morteros | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W W D |
5 (7) | Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | D W D W W |
6 (5) | Deportivo Madryn | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | D D D W W |
7 (8) | Club General Belgrano de Santa Rosa | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W D D W W |
8 (6) | Deportivo Maipú | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | W D D W D |
9 (10) | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | D W D L W |
10 (11) | Independiente Neuquén | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W W L D D |
11 (9) | CA Tiro Federal Argentino | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D W L L D |
12 (12) | Independiente Chivilcoy | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | W L L L W |
13 (13) | Alianza Cutral Có | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | L L D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | W W W D D |
2 (3) | Gimnasia Concepción | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | D D W W W |
3 (1) | Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | D L W W W |
4 (4) | CD Libertad de Sunchales | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | W W W D W |
5 (10) | Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | L W D W W |
6 (9) | Vélez de San Ramón | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W W W |
7 (5) | Concepción FC | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | D W D W D |
8 (7) | AH Zapla | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | W L W W L |
9 (6) | Club Sportivo Patria | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | W L D D W |
10 (2) | San Lorenzo Alem | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | D W W W D |
11 (11) | Sarmiento Resistencia | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W D D D |
12 (12) | CA Américo Tesorieri | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | L L W W W |
13 (13) | Andino | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | L W D W D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Deportivo Madryn | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | D W W L L |
2 (1) | Alvarado | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D L W D D |
3 (2) | Sportivo Las Parejas | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D L D W D |
4 (6) | Deportivo Maipú | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | W D D D D |
5 (9) | CA Tiro Federal Argentino | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | W W L L L |
6 (3) | Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio de Morteros | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | L L W W L |
7 (7) | Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L L D D W |
8 (4) | CAI Rivadavia | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | L D D W L |
9 (8) | Club General Belgrano de Santa Rosa | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D L L W D |
10 (11) | Independiente Neuquén | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L D L D L |
11 (10) | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | D D L L L |
12 (12) | Independiente Chivilcoy | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | Alianza Cutral Có | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:17 | -16 | L L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | San Lorenzo Alem | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D W D D W |
2 (1) | Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | W W L L D |
3 (4) | CD Libertad de Sunchales | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W L D L D |
4 (5) | Concepción FC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | W W L L L |
5 (3) | Gimnasia Concepción | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | L W D L L |
6 (6) | Club Sportivo Patria | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | W D L D L |
7 (7) | AH Zapla | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D L D L D |
8 (9) | Vélez de San Ramón | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | D L L L D |
9 (10) | Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | L L D L L |
10 (11) | Sarmiento Resistencia | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | L L D L L |
11 (8) | Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | L D L L L |
12 (12) | CA Américo Tesorieri | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 | L D L L L |
13 (13) | Andino | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres de Córdoba | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 22:8 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 | Defensores Belgrano VR | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 23:10 | +13 | W W L W W |
3 | Juventud Unida Univ. | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | W D W W D |
4 | Club Unión Aconquija | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 12:11 | +1 | W L W L W |
5 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | L L W W W |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | L D D L D |
7 | Unión Sunchales | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | L W L W L |
8 | Chaco For Ever | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | W D W L L |
9 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | L W L W D |
10 | Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | L L D W W |
11 | Club Tiro Federal de Bahía Blanca | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | W L D L L |
12 | Cipolletti | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:18 | -4 | W L L L L |
13 | San Martín Tucumán | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | L D D L L |
14 | Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | L W L L D |
Legends:
Preliminary Promotion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19:5 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Club Unión Aconquija | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W W W W |
3 (7) | Unión Sunchales | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | W W W W W |
4 (1) | Talleres de Córdoba | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W W D W |
5 (3) | Juventud Unida Univ. | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W D D W W |
6 (6) | Juventud Antoniana | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | D L W D W |
7 (5) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | L W W W D |
8 (12) | Cipolletti | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | W L L W L |
9 (8) | Chaco For Ever | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | W W L W D |
10 (10) | Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | L D W W D |
11 (11) | Club Tiro Federal de Bahía Blanca | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W D L W W |
12 (9) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W D D L W |
13 (13) | San Martín Tucumán | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D L W W L |
14 (14) | Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Talleres de Córdoba | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Juventud Unida Univ. | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | W D W L L |
3 (2) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | L W L W L |
4 (9) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | L L W L D |
5 (5) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L W L D L |
6 (8) | Chaco For Ever | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | D L L W L |
7 (10) | Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | L W L L D |
8 (11) | Club Tiro Federal de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | L L L L D |
9 (6) | Juventud Antoniana | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L D D D L |
10 (13) | San Martín Tucumán | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | L D L L D |
11 (12) | Cipolletti | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | L L L L L |
12 (4) | Club Unión Aconquija | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L D L |
13 (7) | Unión Sunchales | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:10 | -9 | L L L D L |
14 (14) | Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:14 | -11 | L L D L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team