Torneo Proyección (2022)
0
582 matches
Latest scores
Argentina : Torneo Proyección
Championship - Final
01.1119:00
Lanús Res.
Boca Juniors Res.
0
2
FT
Matchday 27 (2nd Phase)
23.1013:00
Colón Res.
Rosario Central Res.
0
5
FT
23.1013:00
Arsenal Res.
CA Tigre Reserve
0
0
FT
23.1013:00
Gimnasia La Plata Res.
Talleres Córdoba Res.
3
1
FT
23.1013:00
Aldosivi Res.
San Lorenzo Res.
2
3
FT
22.1013:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
Estudiantes La Plata Res
1
1
FT
22.1013:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
CA Barracas Central Reserves
3
0
FT
22.1013:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
Unión Santa Fe Res.
3
0
FT
22.1013:00
Sarmiento Res.
Banfield Res.
1
1
FT
21.1013:00
Independiente Res.
Boca Juniors Res.
0
3
FT
21.1013:00
Atlético Tucumán Res.
Defensa y Justicia Res.
1
0
FT
21.1013:00
Huracán Res.
Patronato Res.
0
2
FT
21.1013:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
Argentinos Juniors Res.
3
0
FT
20.1013:00
River Plate Res.
Racing Club Res.
1
2
FT
20.1013:00
Lanús Res.
Platense Res.
0
0
FT
Matchday 26 (2nd Phase)
18.1015:00
Boca Juniors Res.
Newell's Old Boys Res.
2
1
FT
18.1014:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
Aldosivi Res.
2
3
FT
18.1014:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
Gimnasia La Plata Res.
1
1
FT
18.1014:00
Patronato Res.
Godoy Cruz Res.
0
0
FT
18.1014:00
San Lorenzo Res.
Sarmiento Res.
0
0
FT
18.1013:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Vélez Sársfield Res.
1
2
FT
17.1014:00
Racing Club Res.
Lanús Res.
3
1
FT
17.1014:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.
Colón Res.
0
1
FT
17.1014:00
CA Tigre Reserve
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
1
0
FT
17.1013:00
Banfield Res.
Independiente Res.
0
0
FT
16.1013:00
Platense Res.
Huracán Res.
1
3
FT
16.1013:00
CA Barracas Central Reserves
Arsenal Res.
1
0
FT
16.1013:00
Rosario Central Res.
River Plate Res.
3
3
FT
15.1013:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
Atlético Tucumán Res.
3
0
FT
Matchday 25 (2nd Phase)
14.1014:00
San Lorenzo Res.
Gimnasia La Plata Res.
3
1
FT
14.1014:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
Vélez Sársfield Res.
0
2
FT
14.1014:00
Banfield Res.
Aldosivi Res.
1
4
FT
14.1013:00
Boca Juniors Res.
Sarmiento Res.
2
0
FT
13.1015:00
CA Tigre Reserve
Newell's Old Boys Res.
2
1
FT
13.1014:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
Godoy Cruz Res.
2
1
FT
13.1014:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
Arsenal Res.
1
1
FT
13.1013:00
Patronato Res.
Lanús Res.
1
1
FT
13.1013:00
CA Barracas Central Reserves
Independiente Res.
0
1
FT
13.1013:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Huracán Res.
1
2
FT
12.1014:00
Rosario Central Res.
Atlético Tucumán Res.
2
1
FT
12.1014:00
Racing Club Res.
Colón Res.
2
2
FT
12.1013:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
Defensa y Justicia Res.
0
1
FT
12.1013:00
Platense Res.
River Plate Res.
0
1
FT
Matchday 24 (2nd Phase)
10.1015:00
Huracán Res.
Argentinos Juniors Res.
1
2
FT
10.1014:00
Lanús Res.
Estudiantes La Plata Res
1
0
FT
10.1014:00
Gimnasia La Plata Res.
Banfield Res.
1
0
FT
10.1014:00
Independiente Res.
CA Tigre Reserve
1
1
FT
10.1014:00
Aldosivi Res.
Boca Juniors Res.
0
2
FT
10.1013:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
San Lorenzo Res.
2
0
FT
09.1013:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
0
0
FT
09.1013:00
Sarmiento Res.
CA Barracas Central Reserves
1
0
FT
08.1013:00
River Plate Res.
Patronato Res.
2
0
FT
08.1013:00
Colón Res.
Platense Res.
0
1
FT
08.1013:00
Atlético Tucumán Res.
Racing Club Res.
0
1
FT
07.1014:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
Talleres Córdoba Res.
2
4
FT
07.1014:00
Arsenal Res.
Unión Santa Fe Res.
0
0
FT
07.1013:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.
Rosario Central Res.
0
6
FT
Matchday 23 (2nd Phase)
05.1014:00
Banfield Res.
Vélez Sársfield Res.
1
3
FT
05.1014:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
Independiente Res.
0
1
FT
05.1014:00
CA Tigre Reserve
Sarmiento Res.
1
1
FT
05.1013:00
Boca Juniors Res.
Gimnasia La Plata Res.
2
1
FT
04.1014:00
San Lorenzo Res.
Godoy Cruz Res.
0
1
FT
04.1014:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
Huracán Res.
1
0
FT
04.1014:00
Patronato Res.
Colón Res.
1
2
FT
04.1014:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
Lanús Res.
1
3
FT
04.1013:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
River Plate Res.
2
0
FT
03.1014:00
CA Barracas Central Reserves
Aldosivi Res.
2
2
FT
03.1014:00
Platense Res.
Atlético Tucumán Res.
3
0
FT
03.1013:00
Arsenal Res.
Newell's Old Boys Res.
1
2
FT
03.1013:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
Rosario Central Res.
1
0
FT
03.1013:00
Racing Club Res.
Defensa y Justicia Res.
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (2nd Phase)
30.0914:00
Sarmiento Res.
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
2
0
FT
30.0914:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
Banfield Res.
3
0
FT
30.0914:00
Lanús Res.
Talleres Córdoba Res.
3
2
FT
30.0913:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
Boca Juniors Res.
2
1
FT
29.0914:00
Aldosivi Res.
CA Tigre Reserve
0
2
FT
29.0914:00
Atlético Tucumán Res.
Patronato Res.
0
0
FT
29.0914:00
Colón Res.
Estudiantes La Plata Res
3
0
FT
29.0913:00
River Plate Res.
Argentinos Juniors Res.
1
0
FT
28.0914:00
Rosario Central Res.
Racing Club Res.
1
1
FT
28.0914:00
Gimnasia La Plata Res.
CA Barracas Central Reserves
5
0
FT
28.0913:00
Huracán Res.
San Lorenzo Res.
3
1
FT
27.0914:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
Unión Santa Fe Res.
0
1
FT
27.0914:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.
Platense Res.
0
1
FT
27.0913:00
Independiente Res.
Arsenal Res.
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (2nd Phase)
25.0914:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
Colón Res.
2
2
FT
25.0914:00
Boca Juniors Res.
Godoy Cruz Res.
0
0
FT
25.0914:00
Banfield Res.
Huracán Res.
4
2
FT
25.0914:00
San Lorenzo Res.
Lanús Res.
1
2
FT
24.0913:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
River Plate Res.
5
0
FT
24.0913:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
Aldosivi Res.
3
0
FT
24.0913:00
CA Barracas Central Reserves
Vélez Sársfield Res.
3
2
FT
23.0914:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Atlético Tucumán Res.
5
2
FT
23.0914:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
Racing Club Res.
0
2
FT
23.0914:00
Arsenal Res.
Sarmiento Res.
2
0
FT
23.0913:00
CA Tigre Reserve
Gimnasia La Plata Res.
2
2
FT
22.0914:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
Independiente Res.
2
1
FT
22.0913:00
Patronato Res.
Defensa y Justicia Res.
0
4
FT
22.0913:00
Platense Res.
Rosario Central Res.
2
2
FT
Matchday 20 (2nd Phase)
21.0913:00
Lanús Res.
Banfield Res.
0
2
FT