Primera Nacional (2009/2010)
0
380 matches
Latest scores
Argentina : Primera Nacional
Matchday 38 (Apertura)
18.0500:00
Sportivo Italiano
San Martín Tucumán
0
0
FT
15.0522:15
Olimpo
CAI Rivadavia
2
0
FT
15.0518:30
Aldosivi
Boca Unidos
3
1
FT
15.0518:00
Deportivo Merlo
Gimnasia Jujuy
0
1
FT
15.0518:00
Quilmes
Belgrano
0
0
FT
15.0518:00
Atlético Rafaela
Platense
2
0
FT
15.0518:00
San Martín San Juan
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
FT
15.0518:00
All Boys
Independiente Rivadavia
2
0
FT
15.0518:00
Instituto
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
0
3
FT
15.0518:00
Defensa y Justicia
Unión
2
0
FT
Matchday 36 (Apertura)
12.0518:30
Atlético Rafaela
CAI Rivadavia
2
1
FT
Matchday 37 (Apertura)
11.0500:00
Belgrano
Aldosivi
1
0
FT
08.0522:10
Independiente Rivadavia
Olimpo
1
0
FT
08.0518:00
CAI Rivadavia
San Martín San Juan
1
1
FT
08.0518:00
San Martín Tucumán
All Boys
1
0
FT
08.0518:00
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
Sportivo Italiano
1
3
FT
08.0518:00
Unión
Instituto
2
2
FT
08.0518:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
Defensa y Justicia
0
4
FT
08.0518:00
Boca Unidos
Deportivo Merlo
0
1
FT
08.0518:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
FT
08.0518:00
Platense
Quilmes
1
1
FT
Matchday 36 (Apertura)
05.0500:00
Quilmes
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
1
FT
04.0523:30
All Boys
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
2
1
FT
04.0523:00
Aldosivi
Platense
1
2
FT
04.0520:00
Olimpo
San Martín Tucumán
0
0
FT
04.0518:30
Deportivo Merlo
Belgrano
1
1
FT
04.0518:30
Boca Unidos
Gimnasia Jujuy
0
0
FT
04.0518:30
Sportivo Italiano
Unión
2
2
FT
04.0518:00
Instituto
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
FT
04.0517:30
San Martín San Juan
Independiente Rivadavia
0
3
FT
Matchday 35 (Apertura)
01.0500:30
Gimnasia Jujuy
Instituto
2
1
FT
01.0500:00
Belgrano
Boca Unidos
2
2
FT
01.0500:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Atlético Rafaela
4
3
FT
30.0421:00
Unión
All Boys
0
2
FT
30.0418:30
Defensa y Justicia
Sportivo Italiano
1
0
FT
30.0418:00
CAI Rivadavia
Quilmes
0
0
FT
30.0400:00
Platense
Deportivo Merlo
2
2
FT
30.0400:00
San Martín Tucumán
San Martín San Juan
0
0
FT
30.0400:00
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
Olimpo
0
2
FT
29.0418:30
Ferro Carril Oeste
Aldosivi
2
1
FT
Matchday 34 (Apertura)
25.0418:30
Quilmes
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
FT
24.0422:15
All Boys
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
FT
24.0420:00
San Martín San Juan
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
1
3
FT
24.0419:00
Belgrano
Gimnasia Jujuy
0
0
FT
24.0418:30
Deportivo Merlo
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
FT
24.0418:30
Aldosivi
CAI Rivadavia
0
2
FT
24.0418:30
Sportivo Italiano
Instituto
0
3
FT
24.0418:00
Boca Unidos
Platense
1
0
FT
24.0400:00
Atlético Rafaela
San Martín Tucumán
0
0
FT
23.0400:00
Olimpo
Unión
2
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Apertura)
20.0400:00
San Martín Tucumán
Quilmes
1
1
FT
19.0419:30
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
Atlético Rafaela
1
2
FT
18.0420:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
Sportivo Italiano
0
1
FT
18.0420:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Aldosivi
2
0
FT
18.0414:00
Platense
Belgrano
0
0
FT
17.04
Unión
San Martín San Juan
3
0
FT
17.0420:00
Instituto
All Boys
1
1
FT
17.0418:30
Ferro Carril Oeste
Boca Unidos
3
4
FT
17.0418:30
CAI Rivadavia
Deportivo Merlo
4
0
FT
17.0417:00
Defensa y Justicia
Olimpo
0
2
FT
Matchday 32 (Apertura)
15.0400:00
Quilmes
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
1
0
FT
14.0423:00
Platense
Gimnasia Jujuy
3
1
FT
14.0420:00
Atlético Rafaela
Unión
3
0
FT
14.0418:00
Olimpo
Instituto
1
0
FT
14.0401:00
San Martín San Juan
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
FT
14.0400:00
Belgrano
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
1
FT
13.0423:30
All Boys
Sportivo Italiano
5
4
FT
13.0423:00
Aldosivi
San Martín Tucumán
3
1
FT
13.0418:30
Deportivo Merlo
Independiente Rivadavia
4
1
FT
13.0418:30
Boca Unidos
CAI Rivadavia
0
1
FT
Matchday 31 (Apertura)
10.04
Instituto
San Martín San Juan
2
0
FT
10.0420:00
Sportivo Italiano
Olimpo
0
3
FT
10.0417:00
Defensa y Justicia
Atlético Rafaela
3
1
FT
10.0400:30
Gimnasia Jujuy
All Boys
1
0
FT
10.0400:30
Independiente Rivadavia
Boca Unidos
2
2
FT
10.0400:00
San Martín Tucumán
Deportivo Merlo
4
3
FT
09.0423:30
Unión
Quilmes
0
0
FT
09.0423:00
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
Aldosivi
3
4
FT
09.0418:30
CAI Rivadavia
Belgrano
0
1
FT
09.0400:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
Platense
1
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Apertura)
06.0400:00
Atlético Rafaela
Instituto
1
0
FT
04.0418:30
Boca Unidos
San Martín Tucumán
0
0
FT
04.0418:30
Deportivo Merlo
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
1
2
FT
03.0423:00
Belgrano
Independiente Rivadavia
0
1
FT
03.0420:00
Quilmes
Defensa y Justicia
2
1
FT
03.0419:00
Aldosivi
Unión
1
0
FT
03.0418:30
Ferro Carril Oeste
Gimnasia Jujuy
1
0
FT
03.0418:30
Olimpo
All Boys
2
1
FT
02.0422:30
San Martín San Juan
Sportivo Italiano
4
0
FT
02.0400:00
Platense
CAI Rivadavia
4
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Apertura)
30.0300:00
San Martín Tucumán
Belgrano
1
0
FT
28.0320:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
Olimpo
0
4
FT
28.0319:30
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
Boca Unidos
6
0
FT
28.0319:00
Defensa y Justicia
Aldosivi
1
4
FT
27.0322:00
Unión
Deportivo Merlo
2
0
FT
27.0320:00
All Boys
San Martín San Juan
3
0
FT
27.0319:00
CAI Rivadavia
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
0
FT
27.0319:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Platense
2
1
FT
27.0317:00
Sportivo Italiano
Atlético Rafaela
3
1
FT
26.0300:10
Instituto
Quilmes
0
1
FT