Cup (2011/2012)
0
115 matches
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tirana | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | W W W W W |
2 | Laçi | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | L D W D L |
3 | Apolonia Fier | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | W D L L W |
4 | Shkumbini Peqin | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kastrioti Krujë | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W D W W L |
2 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | L W W L W |
3 | KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | L D L W W |
4 | Besa Kavajë | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 | W W W W D |
2 | Bylis | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | L W W W D |
3 | Dinamo Tirana | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | W L L L L |
4 | Elbasani | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamurtari | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 | L D W W W |
2 | KS Kamza | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W D D D L |
3 | Teuta Durrës | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D D L |
4 | Pogradeci | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tirana | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | Laçi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D W L |
3 (3) | Apolonia Fier | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W L L |
4 (4) | Shkumbini Peqin | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | L D L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kastrioti Krujë | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | Skënderbeu Korçë | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W W |
3 (3) | KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | D W W |
4 (4) | Besa Kavajë | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | W L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vllaznia Shkodër | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W D |
2 (2) | Bylis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | L W W |
3 (4) | Elbasani | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L |
4 (3) | Dinamo Tirana | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KS Kamza | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W D W |
2 (1) | Flamurtari | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | D W W |
3 (3) | Teuta Durrës | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D D |
4 (4) | Pogradeci | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L L W |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tirana | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W W |
2 (2) | Laçi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L D W |
3 (3) | Apolonia Fier | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D L W |
4 (4) | Shkumbini Peqin | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kastrioti Krujë | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D W L |
2 (2) | Skënderbeu Korçë | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L W |
3 (4) | Besa Kavajë | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | L L L |
4 (3) | KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | L L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vllaznia Shkodër | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | Bylis | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D |
3 (3) | Dinamo Tirana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | W L L |
4 (4) | Elbasani | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L L W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Teuta Durrës | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W D L |
2 (1) | Flamurtari | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | L W L |
3 (2) | KS Kamza | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D D L |
4 (4) | Pogradeci | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | L L D |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tirana | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | L D W W W |
2 | Kastrioti Krujë | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | W W L W L |
3 | Bylis | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | W D W L D |
4 | KS Kamza | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamurtari | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W W D D W |
2 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W L D D W |
3 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | L L D D L |
4 | Laçi | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L W D D L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bylis | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W D |
2 (1) | Tirana | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W W |
3 (2) | Kastrioti Krujë | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W D |
4 (4) | KS Kamza | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flamurtari | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W D W |
2 (2) | Skënderbeu Korçë | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D W |
3 (3) | Vllaznia Shkodër | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | L D W |
4 (4) | Laçi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W D L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tirana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W D |
2 (2) | Kastrioti Krujë | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | W L L |
3 (3) | Bylis | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D L D |
4 (4) | KS Kamza | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Skënderbeu Korçë | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D W |
2 (1) | Flamurtari | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | W D L |
3 (4) | Laçi | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L D L |
4 (3) | Vllaznia Shkodër | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L D L |
Visual table
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tirana | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 |
2 | Laçi | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Apolonia Fier | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 |
4 | Shkumbini Peqin | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kastrioti Krujë | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 |
2 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 |
3 | KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 |
4 | Besa Kavajë | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 |
2 | Bylis | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 |
3 | Dinamo Tirana | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 |
4 | Elbasani | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamurtari | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | KS Kamza | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
3 | Teuta Durrës | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | Pogradeci | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tirana | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
2 | Kastrioti Krujë | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 |
3 | Bylis | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 |
4 | KS Kamza | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamurtari | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
2 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
3 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Laçi | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 |
Legends:
Semi-finals