Primera División (2024)
0
91 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UCV | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W W D W D |
2 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | L D W W W |
3 | Angostura | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W W W W D |
4 | Carabobo | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W D W L D |
5 | Metropolitanos | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | W L D W D |
6 | Deportivo Táchira | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | D W L L D |
7 | Hermanos Colmenárez | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | D W L W L |
8 | Deportivo La Guaira | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | W D D L W |
9 | Monagas | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | D L W W W |
10 | Portuguesa | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | L W W L D |
11 | Caracas | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | D L L D D |
12 | Zamora | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | L D L D D |
13 | Rayo Zuliano | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:15 | -6 | L L L L L |
14 | Estudiantes de Mérida | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6:17 | -11 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Carabobo | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W D |
3 (6) | Deportivo Táchira | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W L W W |
4 (1) | UCV | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W D D D W |
5 (3) | Angostura | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W D D D |
6 (5) | Metropolitanos | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W D D L W |
7 (8) | Deportivo La Guaira | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W D L D W |
8 (9) | Monagas | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | D W W D L |
9 (10) | Portuguesa | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W L D L |
10 (12) | Zamora | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D D |
11 (11) | Caracas | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | L D L W |
12 (7) | Hermanos Colmenárez | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | D L L L W |
13 (13) | Rayo Zuliano | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | L L L W |
14 (14) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UCV | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W W D |
2 (7) | Hermanos Colmenárez | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W W W L |
3 (3) | Angostura | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W L W |
4 (2) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | L D W D W |
5 (10) | Portuguesa | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L W D W L |
6 (11) | Caracas | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D L D D W |
7 (5) | Metropolitanos | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | L W L W |
8 (8) | Deportivo La Guaira | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D W D L |
9 (4) | Carabobo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D D |
10 (9) | Monagas | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W D L |
11 (6) | Deportivo Táchira | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L D D D |
12 (13) | Rayo Zuliano | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | L L L D L |
13 (12) | Zamora | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | L L D L L |
14 (14) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | UCV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Portuguesa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Monagas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Metropolitanos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Hermanos Colmenárez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Estudiantes de Mérida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | Deportivo Táchira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | Deportivo La Guaira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 | Carabobo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 | Angostura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zamora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | UCV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Portuguesa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Monagas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Metropolitanos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Hermanos Colmenárez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Deportivo Táchira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Deportivo La Guaira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Carabobo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | Angostura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zamora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | UCV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Portuguesa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Monagas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Metropolitanos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Hermanos Colmenárez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Deportivo Táchira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Deportivo La Guaira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Carabobo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | Angostura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UCV | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
2 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 |
3 | Angostura | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
4 | Carabobo | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
5 | Metropolitanos | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 |
6 | Deportivo Táchira | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 |
7 | Hermanos Colmenárez | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 |
8 | Deportivo La Guaira | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 |
9 | Monagas | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 |
10 | Portuguesa | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 |
11 | Caracas | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 |
12 | Zamora | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 |
13 | Rayo Zuliano | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:15 | -6 |
14 | Estudiantes de Mérida | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6:17 | -11 |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | UCV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Portuguesa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Monagas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Metropolitanos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Hermanos Colmenárez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Estudiantes de Mérida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Deportivo Táchira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Deportivo La Guaira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12 | Carabobo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13 | Angostura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Next Round