1. SNL (2023/2024)
0
180 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celje | 56 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 56:21 | +35 | W W D D L |
2 | Olimpija | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 51:31 | +20 | D D D W W |
3 | Maribor | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 46:25 | +21 | W D W D W |
4 | Bravo | 42 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 35:31 | +4 | D W D W D |
5 | Koper | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 38:34 | +4 | W L L L D |
6 | Mura | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 23:35 | -12 | L D L D L |
7 | Domzale | 26 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 32:40 | -8 | W L L W L |
8 | Rogaška | 26 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 26:48 | -22 | D W W W D |
9 | Aluminij | 25 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 26:51 | -25 | L L D W L |
10 | Radomlje | 24 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 24:41 | -17 | L W L L D |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Maribor | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Celje | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 27:10 | +17 | W D W W L |
3 (4) | Bravo | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | D D D D W |
4 (2) | Olimpija | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 19:12 | +7 | D W D D W |
5 (5) | Koper | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | W L L L L |
6 (7) | Domzale | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | W W L W L |
7 (6) | Mura | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | L D D W W |
8 (8) | Rogaška | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | D W D W L |
9 (9) | Aluminij | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | L W L L L |
10 (10) | Radomlje | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | W L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Olimpija | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 32:19 | +13 | D D W W W |
2 (1) | Celje | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 29:11 | +18 | W D L D W |
3 (5) | Koper | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | L D W L W |
4 (4) | Bravo | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | W W L W D |
5 (10) | Radomlje | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 | L L D W L |
6 (6) | Mura | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | L D L L L |
7 (9) | Aluminij | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | L D W L W |
8 (8) | Rogaška | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 15:32 | -17 | W W L D L |
9 (3) | Maribor | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | D D D D D |
10 (7) | Domzale | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celje | 56 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 56:21 | +35 |
2 | Olimpija | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 51:31 | +20 |
3 | Maribor | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 46:25 | +21 |
4 | Bravo | 42 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 35:31 | +4 |
5 | Koper | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 38:34 | +4 |
6 | Mura | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 23:35 | -12 |
7 | Domzale | 26 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 32:40 | -8 |
8 | Rogaška | 26 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 26:48 | -22 |
9 | Aluminij | 25 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 26:51 | -25 |
10 | Radomlje | 24 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 24:41 | -17 |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
Relegation Play-off
Relegation