1. Mladinska Liga (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Today's matches
Slovenia : 1. Mladinska Liga
29.0315:00
Radomlje U19
Bravo U19
Preview
Latest scores
Slovenia : 1. Mladinska Liga
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
17.0314:00
Nafta U19
Aluminij U19
1
2
FT
16.0312:30
Mura U19
Brinje Grosuplje U19
1
2
FT
16.0312:00
Tabor Sežana U19
Koper U19
0
1
FT
16.0312:00
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
Maribor U19
2
6
FT
16.0311:00
Celje U19
Krka U19
5
2
FT
15.0316:00
Rudar U19
Olimpija U19
0
4
FT
15.0314:00
Bravo U19
ND Gorica U19
3
0
FT
14.0313:00
Domžale U19
Radomlje U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
11.0314:00
Krka U19
Mura U19
0
3
FT
11.0314:00
Brinje Grosuplje U19
Bravo U19
1
2
FT
10.0314:00
Maribor U19
Tabor Sežana U19
3
1
FT
09.0314:00
Radomlje U19
Nafta U19
2
1
FT
09.0312:00
Olimpija U19
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
3
0
FT
08.0314:00
ND Gorica U19
Domžale U19
0
0
FT
08.0314:00
Aluminij U19
Rudar U19
1
1
FT
08.0314:00
Koper U19
Celje U19
2
3
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
04.0312:00
Nafta U19
ND Gorica U19
2
1
FT
03.0314:00
Tabor Sežana U19
Olimpija U19
2
2
FT
03.0313:00
Celje U19
Mura U19
1
1
FT
03.0310:00
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
Aluminij U19
3
3
FT
02.0313:00
Bravo U19
Krka U19
1
0
FT
01.0316:00
Rudar U19
Radomlje U19
1
2
FT
01.0314:00
Koper U19
Maribor U19
2
2
FT
28.0212:00
Domžale U19
Brinje Grosuplje U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
25.0213:00
Olimpija U19
Koper U19
2
2
FT
25.0213:00
Aluminij U19
Tabor Sežana U19
3
0
FT
25.0213:00
Brinje Grosuplje U19
Nafta U19
4
1
FT
24.0213:00
Krka U19
Domžale U19
2
3
FT
24.0213:00
ND Gorica U19
Rudar U19
1
0
FT
24.0213:00
Maribor U19
Celje U19
1
1
FT
23.0213:00
Mura U19
Bravo U19
0
4
FT
23.0212:30
Radomlje U19
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
0
4
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
09.1214:00
Rudar U19
Brinje Grosuplje U19
2
7
FT
09.1213:00
Koper U19
Aluminij U19
3
2
FT
09.1212:00
Nafta U19
Krka U19
6
3
FT
09.1212:00
Tabor Sežana U19
Radomlje U19
1
3
FT
09.1211:00
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
ND Gorica U19
1
0
FT
08.1215:00
Maribor U19
Olimpija U19
1
1
FT
08.1212:00
Domžale U19
Mura U19
2
2
FT
08.1212:00
Celje U19
Bravo U19
6
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
05.1212:00
Nafta U19
Bravo U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
04.1216:00
Aluminij U19
Maribor U19
1
1
FT
04.1212:00
Olimpija U19
Celje U19
4
0
FT
03.1212:00
Radomlje U19
Koper U19
4
2
FT
02.1212:00
Brinje Grosuplje U19
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
2
1
FT
02.1212:00
ND Gorica U19
Tabor Sežana U19
2
0
FT
02.1212:00
Krka U19
Rudar U19
0
1
FT
02.1210:00
Bravo U19
Domžale U19
0
0
FT
01.1215:00
Mura U19
Nafta U19
4
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
29.1112:00
Olimpija U19
Aluminij U19
3
0
FT
29.1112:00
Maribor U19
Radomlje U19
4
1
FT
29.1112:00
Koper U19
ND Gorica U19
1
1
FT
29.1112:00
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
Krka U19
1
2
FT
27.1115:00
Rudar U19
Mura U19
4
5
FT
27.1112:00
Celje U19
Domžale U19
1
0
FT
25.1112:00
Tabor Sežana U19
Brinje Grosuplje U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
22.1113:00
Bravo U19
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
08.1115:00
Rudar U19
Maribor U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
05.1113:00
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
Mura U19
3
7
FT
04.1113:00
Olimpija U19
Radomlje U19
2
1
FT
04.1113:00
Rudar U19
Bravo U19
4
0
FT
03.1117:00
Aluminij U19
Celje U19
2
0
FT
03.1113:00
Tabor Sežana U19
Krka U19
2
0
FT
03.1113:00
Nafta U19
Domžale U19
1
3
FT
03.1113:00
Koper U19
Brinje Grosuplje U19
1
1
FT
03.1113:00
Maribor U19
ND Gorica U19
4
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
30.1013:00
Brinje Grosuplje U19
Maribor U19
0
1
FT
28.1013:00
ND Gorica U19
Olimpija U19
0
2
FT
28.1013:00
Domžale U19
Rudar U19
6
4
FT
28.1010:00
Celje U19
Nafta U19
6
0
FT
27.1016:00
Radomlje U19
Aluminij U19
1
1
FT
27.1013:00
Mura U19
Tabor Sežana U19
3
0
FT
27.1013:00
Krka U19
Koper U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
22.1015:00
Rudar U19
Nafta U19
0
3
FT
22.1013:00
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
Domžale U19
1
4
FT
22.1013:00
Olimpija U19
Brinje Grosuplje U19
1
0
FT
21.1013:00
Tabor Sežana U19
Bravo U19
1
2
FT
21.1011:00
Maribor U19
Krka U19
4
1
FT
20.1016:00
Koper U19
Mura U19
1
1
FT
20.1016:00
Aluminij U19
ND Gorica U19
1
0
FT
20.1013:00
Radomlje U19
Celje U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
16.1013:00
Krka U19
Olimpija U19
0
0
FT
15.1013:00
ND Gorica U19
Radomlje U19
3
2
FT
15.1013:00
Mura U19
Maribor U19
3
0
FT
14.1013:00
Brinje Grosuplje U19
Aluminij U19
1
0
FT
14.1013:00
Domžale U19
Tabor Sežana U19
2
2
FT
14.1013:00
Nafta U19
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
2
2
FT
14.1011:00
Bravo U19
Koper U19
0
2
FT
13.1014:30
Celje U19
Rudar U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
08.1013:30
Maribor U19
Bravo U19
3
2
FT
08.1013:30
ND Gorica U19
Celje U19
4
1
FT
07.1013:30
Aluminij U19
Krka U19
0
0
FT
07.1013:30
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
Rudar U19
2
5
FT
07.1013:30
Koper U19
Domžale U19
2
2
FT
07.1013:30
Tabor Sežana U19
Nafta U19
2
0
FT
06.1013:30
Olimpija U19
Mura U19
2
1
FT
06.1013:00
Radomlje U19
Brinje Grosuplje U19
2
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
04.1014:00
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
Brinje Grosuplje U19
1
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
01.1013:30
Brinje Grosuplje U19
ND Gorica U19
2
0
FT
30.0916:00
Krka U19
Radomlje U19
0
2
FT