Liga II (2023/2024)
0
262 matches
Latest scores
Romania : Liga II
Matchday 4 (Promotion Round)
15.0414:30
Mioveni
1599 Şelimbăr
0
0
FT
14.0408:00
Unirea Slobozia
AS FC Buzău
1
1
FT
13.0409:00
Csikszereda
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
13.0408:00
Concordia Chiajna
Slatina
3
2
FT
13.0408:00
Alexandria
Argeș
0
2
FT
13.0408:00
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Chindia Târgovişte
1
0
FT
13.0408:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Progresul Spartac
4
1
FT
13.0408:00
Unirea Dej
Dumbrăviţa
2
0
FT
13.0408:00
CSM Reşiţa
Metaloglobus
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Promotion Round)
11.0416:00
AS FC Buzău
1599 Şelimbăr
0
0
FT
10.0416:00
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Unirea Slobozia
1
0
FT
10.0414:00
Csikszereda
Mioveni
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Promotion Round)
07.0409:00
Unirea Slobozia
Csikszereda
2
0
FT
06.0408:30
1599 Şelimbăr
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
06.0408:00
Metaloglobus
Alexandria
0
0
FT
06.0408:00
Dumbrăviţa
CSM Reşiţa
1
0
FT
06.0408:00
Argeș
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
4
1
FT
06.0408:00
Chindia Târgovişte
Concordia Chiajna
0
1
FT
06.0408:00
Slatina
Tunari
1
1
FT
06.0408:00
Progresul Spartac
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
1
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Promotion Round)
04.0414:00
Mioveni
AS FC Buzău
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Promotion Round)
01.0414:30
Csikszereda
1599 Şelimbăr
2
0
FT
30.0309:00
Unirea Slobozia
Mioveni
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
30.0309:00
Concordia Chiajna
Progresul Spartac
1
0
FT
30.0309:00
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
0
2
FT
30.0309:00
Tunari
Chindia Târgovişte
2
3
FT
30.0309:00
CSM Reşiţa
Unirea Dej
1
1
FT
30.0309:00
Alexandria
Dumbrăviţa
3
1
FT
30.0309:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Metaloglobus
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Promotion Round)
28.0317:00
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
AS FC Buzău
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
16.0312:00
Alexandria
Metaloglobus
1
1
FT
16.0312:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Tunari
2
1
FT
16.0312:00
Argeș
CSM Reşiţa
1
0
FT
16.0312:00
AS FC Buzău
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
5
0
FT
16.0312:00
Dumbrăviţa
Csikszereda
1
1
FT
16.0312:00
Unirea Slobozia
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
3
1
FT
16.0312:00
Slatina
Mioveni
0
0
FT
16.0312:00
Unirea Dej
Concordia Chiajna
0
2
FT
16.0312:00
1599 Şelimbăr
Chindia Târgovişte
2
1
FT
16.0312:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Progresul Spartac
4
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
11.0315:00
Mioveni
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2
0
FT
10.0310:00
Csikszereda
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
2
0
FT
10.0309:00
Progresul Spartac
Unirea Slobozia
0
2
FT
09.0310:00
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Argeș
2
0
FT
09.0309:00
Chindia Târgovişte
Alexandria
3
0
FT
09.0309:00
CSM Reşiţa
AS FC Buzău
2
0
FT
09.0309:00
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Slatina
1
2
FT
09.0309:00
Tunari
1599 Şelimbăr
0
0
FT
09.0309:00
Metaloglobus
Unirea Dej
2
1
FT
07.0315:00
Concordia Chiajna
Dumbrăviţa
0
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
05.0317:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
5
0
FT
03.0310:00
1599 Şelimbăr
Mioveni
1
0
FT
02.0309:30
Unirea Slobozia
Csikszereda
0
1
FT
02.0309:00
Slatina
CSM Reşiţa
0
0
FT
02.0309:00
Unirea Dej
Chindia Târgovişte
1
3
FT
02.0309:00
Alexandria
Tunari
0
1
FT
02.0309:00
Metaloglobus
Concordia Chiajna
2
0
FT
02.0309:00
Argeș
Progresul Spartac
1
0
FT
02.0309:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Dumbrăviţa
2
0
FT
01.0315:00
AS FC Buzău
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
2
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
26.0215:00
Csikszereda
Argeș
2
1
FT
25.0215:00
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
1599 Şelimbăr
0
3
FT
25.0212:00
Progresul Spartac
AS FC Buzău
1
5
FT
24.0209:30
Chindia Târgovişte
Metaloglobus
0
0
FT
24.0209:00
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Slatina
3
0
FT
24.0209:00
Dumbrăviţa
Unirea Slobozia
0
2
FT
24.0209:00
CSM Reşiţa
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
3
1
FT
24.0209:00
Mioveni
Alexandria
1
0
FT
24.0209:00
Tunari
Unirea Dej
0
1
FT
22.0217:30
Concordia Chiajna
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
1
2
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
03.1209:30
Chindia Târgovişte
Concordia Chiajna
1
1
FT
02.1209:30
Unirea Slobozia
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
2
1
FT
02.1209:00
Metaloglobus
Tunari
3
3
FT
02.1209:00
Unirea Dej
Mioveni
0
1
FT
02.1209:00
Alexandria
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
0
1
FT
02.1209:00
Slatina
Progresul Spartac
1
0
FT
01.1212:30
AS FC Buzău
Csikszereda
0
2
FT
30.1118:00
Argeș
Dumbrăviţa
2
0
FT
30.1115:30
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
0
1
FT
30.1112:00
1599 Şelimbăr
CSM Reşiţa
2
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
28.1115:00
Concordia Chiajna
Unirea Slobozia
0
0
FT
26.1110:00
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
1599 Şelimbăr
0
0
FT
26.1109:00
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Unirea Dej
2
1
FT
25.1109:30
Tunari
Chindia Târgovişte
0
2
FT
25.1109:00
Mioveni
Metaloglobus
0
2
FT
25.1109:00
CSM Reşiţa
Alexandria
3
1
FT
25.1109:00
Progresul Spartac
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1
6
FT
25.1109:00
Csikszereda
Slatina
1
0
FT
24.1112:30
Dumbrăviţa
AS FC Buzău
0
1
FT
23.1117:30
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Argeș
2
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
13.1115:30
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Csikszereda
1
0
FT
11.1109:00
Slatina
Dumbrăviţa
3
0
FT
11.1109:00
Tunari
Concordia Chiajna
1
1
FT
11.1109:00
Unirea Dej
CSM Reşiţa
1
3
FT
11.1109:00
1599 Şelimbăr
Progresul Spartac
2
1
FT
11.1109:00
Alexandria
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
0
2
FT
11.1109:00
Metaloglobus
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
2
1
FT
10.1116:00
Argeș
Unirea Slobozia
0
1
FT
10.1114:00
AS FC Buzău
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
1
1
FT
09.1117:30
Chindia Târgovişte
Mioveni
0
2
FT