II Liga Women (2023/2024)
0
264 matches
Next matches
Poland : II Liga Women
Matchday 14 (North)
06.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Raszyn
Loczki
06.04
Górzno
Włókniarz Białystok
Preview
Matchday 14 (South)
06.04
PTC Pabiance
MOSiR Lubartów
Preview
06.04
ROW Rybnik
Respekt Myślenice
Preview
06.04
UJ Kraków II
Wanda Kraków
Preview
06.04
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Unia Lublin
Preview
06.04
KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Preview
06.04
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec II
Myszków
Preview
Matchday 14 (North)
06.04
JUNA-TRANS Stare Oborzyska
Ostrovia
Preview
06.04
AZS KU Uniwersytetu
Medyk Konin II
Preview
06.04
Grodzisk
Królewscy Płock
Preview
06.04
Włocławek
Praga Warszawa
Preview
Matchday 15 (North)
13.04
Włókniarz Białystok
Włocławek
Preview
Matchday 15 (South)
13.04
Myszków
MOSiR Lubartów
Preview
13.04
Wanda Kraków
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec II
Preview
13.04
Unia Lublin
KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
Preview
13.04
Respekt Myślenice
UJ Kraków II
Preview
13.04
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
ROW Rybnik
Preview
13.04
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
PTC Pabiance
Preview
Matchday 15 (North)
13.04
Górzno
Grodzisk
Preview
13.04
Ostrovia
Królewscy Płock
Preview
13.04
Praga Warszawa
Medyk Konin II
Preview
13.04
Loczki
JUNA-TRANS Stare Oborzyska
Preview
13.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AZS KU Uniwersytetu
Raszyn
Matchday 16 (South)
20.04
PTC Pabiance
Myszków
Preview
Matchday 16 (North)
20.04
Medyk Konin II
Włókniarz Białystok
Preview
20.04
Królewscy Płock
Loczki
Preview
20.04
AZS KU Uniwersytetu
JUNA-TRANS Stare Oborzyska
Preview
20.04
Grodzisk
Ostrovia
Preview
20.04
Włocławek
Górzno
Preview
20.04
Raszyn
Praga Warszawa
Preview
Matchday 16 (South)
20.04
KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Preview
20.04
UJ Kraków II
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Preview
20.04
MOSiR Lubartów
Wanda Kraków
Preview
20.04
ROW Rybnik
Unia Lublin
Preview
20.04
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec II
Respekt Myślenice
Preview
Matchday 17 (North)
27.04
Praga Warszawa
JUNA-TRANS Stare Oborzyska
Preview
27.04
AZS KU Uniwersytetu
Królewscy Płock
Preview
Matchday 17 (South)
27.04
KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
PTC Pabiance
Preview
27.04
Unia Lublin
UJ Kraków II
Preview
27.04
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
ROW Rybnik
Preview
27.04
Respekt Myślenice
MOSiR Lubartów
Preview
27.04
Wanda Kraków
Myszków
Preview
27.04
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec II
Preview
Matchday 17 (North)
27.04
Loczki
Ostrovia
Preview
27.04
Włókniarz Białystok
Raszyn
Preview
27.04
Górzno
Medyk Konin II
Preview
27.04
Włocławek
Grodzisk
Preview
Matchday 18 (South)
11.05
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec II
Unia Lublin
Preview
Matchday 18 (North)
11.05
Ostrovia
AZS KU Uniwersytetu
Preview
Matchday 18 (South)
11.05
ROW Rybnik
KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
Preview
11.05
MOSiR Lubartów
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Preview
11.05
UJ Kraków II
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Preview
11.05
PTC Pabiance
Wanda Kraków
Preview
11.05
Myszków
Respekt Myślenice
Preview
Matchday 18 (North)
11.05
Raszyn
Górzno
Preview
11.05
Medyk Konin II
Włocławek
Preview
11.05
Grodzisk
Loczki
Preview
11.05
Królewscy Płock
Praga Warszawa
Preview
11.05
JUNA-TRANS Stare Oborzyska
Włókniarz Białystok
Preview
Matchday 19 (South)
18.05
Unia Lublin
MOSiR Lubartów
Preview
Matchday 19 (North)
18.05
Praga Warszawa
Ostrovia
Preview
Matchday 19 (South)
18.05
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec II
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Preview
18.05
KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
UJ Kraków II
Preview
Matchday 19 (North)
18.05
Medyk Konin II
Grodzisk
Preview
18.05
Włocławek
Raszyn
Preview
18.05
AZS KU Uniwersytetu
Loczki
Preview
18.05
Włókniarz Białystok
Królewscy Płock
Preview
18.05
Górzno
JUNA-TRANS Stare Oborzyska
Preview
Matchday 19 (South)
18.05
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Myszków
Preview
18.05
ROW Rybnik
PTC Pabiance
Preview
18.05
Respekt Myślenice
Wanda Kraków
Preview
Matchday 20 (South)
25.05
Myszków
Unia Lublin
Preview
25.05
Wanda Kraków
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Preview
25.05
PTC Pabiance
Respekt Myślenice
Preview
Matchday 20 (North)
25.05
Raszyn
Medyk Konin II
Preview
Matchday 20 (South)
25.05
UJ Kraków II
ROW Rybnik
Preview
Matchday 20 (North)
25.05
Ostrovia
Włókniarz Białystok
Preview
Matchday 20 (South)
25.05
MOSiR Lubartów
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Preview
25.05
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec II
KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
Preview
Matchday 20 (North)
25.05
Grodzisk
AZS KU Uniwersytetu
Preview
25.05
JUNA-TRANS Stare Oborzyska
Włocławek
Preview
25.05
Królewscy Płock
Górzno
Preview
25.05
Loczki
Praga Warszawa
Preview
Matchday 21 (South)
08.06
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Myszków
Preview
08.06
UJ Kraków II
PTC Pabiance
Preview
08.06
Unia Lublin
Wanda Kraków
Preview
08.06
ROW Rybnik
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec II
Preview
08.06
KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
MOSiR Lubartów
Preview
Matchday 21 (North)
08.06
Włókniarz Białystok
Loczki
Preview
08.06
Raszyn
Grodzisk
Preview
08.06
Praga Warszawa
AZS KU Uniwersytetu
Preview
08.06
Górzno
Ostrovia
Preview
Matchday 21 (South)
08.06
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Respekt Myślenice
Preview
Matchday 21 (North)
08.06
Medyk Konin II
JUNA-TRANS Stare Oborzyska
Preview
08.06
Włocławek
Królewscy Płock
Preview
Matchday 22 (South)
15.06
MOSiR Lubartów
ROW Rybnik
Preview
15.06
PTC Pabiance
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Preview
15.06
Myszków
KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
Preview
15.06
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec II
UJ Kraków II
Preview