Premier League (2023/2024)
0
182 matches
Latest scores
Malta : Premier League
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
14.0414:15
Naxxar Lions
Sirens
1
2
FT
14.0414:15
Hibernians
Valletta
2
2
FT
14.0412:00
Birkirkara
Gudja United
2
0
FT
14.0412:00
Balzan
Sliema Wanderers
1
1
FT
13.0414:15
Gzira United
Hamrun Spartans
0
1
FT
13.0412:00
Floriana
Mosta
4
0
FT
12.0416:00
Santa Lucia
Marsaxlokk
0
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
07.0414:15
Sliema Wanderers
Hibernians
0
0
FT
07.0412:00
Hamrun Spartans
Birkirkara
2
0
FT
07.0412:00
Mosta
Santa Lucia
1
1
FT
06.0414:45
Marsaxlokk
Gzira United
1
1
FT
06.0414:30
Gudja United
Naxxar Lions
2
4
FT
06.0412:00
Valletta
Floriana
0
2
FT
06.0412:00
Sirens
Balzan
1
4
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
17.0315:15
Gzira United
Mosta
2
1
FT
17.0313:00
Balzan
Gudja United
2
0
FT
16.0315:15
Hamrun Spartans
Marsaxlokk
1
2
FT
16.0315:15
Santa Lucia
Valletta
2
0
FT
16.0313:00
Hibernians
Sirens
2
1
FT
16.0313:00
Floriana
Sliema Wanderers
2
0
FT
14.0317:00
Birkirkara
Naxxar Lions
0
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
10.0315:15
Sliema Wanderers
Santa Lucia
3
1
FT
10.0315:15
Valletta
Gzira United
1
1
FT
10.0313:00
Mosta
Hamrun Spartans
0
4
FT
10.0313:00
Gudja United
Hibernians
0
3
FT
09.0315:15
Sirens
Floriana
0
3
FT
09.0313:00
Marsaxlokk
Birkirkara
0
0
FT
08.0317:15
Naxxar Lions
Balzan
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
03.0315:15
Floriana
Gudja United
5
1
FT
03.0313:00
Gzira United
Sliema Wanderers
0
2
FT
03.0310:00
Marsaxlokk
Mosta
1
2
FT
02.0315:15
Birkirkara
Balzan
1
1
FT
02.0315:15
Santa Lucia
Sirens
1
1
FT
02.0313:00
Hibernians
Naxxar Lions
0
2
FT
02.0313:00
Hamrun Spartans
Valletta
1
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
25.0215:30
Naxxar Lions
Floriana
0
3
FT
25.0215:15
Sliema Wanderers
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
FT
25.0213:00
Gudja United
Santa Lucia
0
4
FT
25.0213:00
Valletta
Marsaxlokk
0
2
FT
25.0210:00
Sirens
Gzira United
0
4
FT
24.0215:15
Mosta
Birkirkara
0
2
FT
24.0213:00
Balzan
Hibernians
0
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
18.0215:15
Gzira United
Gudja United
3
0
FT
18.0213:00
Floriana
Balzan
2
2
FT
18.0210:00
Hamrun Spartans
Sirens
2
0
FT
17.0215:15
Santa Lucia
Naxxar Lions
1
0
FT
17.0215:15
Marsaxlokk
Sliema Wanderers
1
2
FT
17.0213:00
Mosta
Valletta
1
0
FT
17.0213:00
Birkirkara
Hibernians
1
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
11.0215:15
Sirens
Marsaxlokk
1
1
FT
11.0213:00
Gudja United
Hamrun Spartans
0
4
FT
10.0215:15
Sliema Wanderers
Mosta
0
0
FT
10.0215:15
Naxxar Lions
Gzira United
0
1
FT
10.0213:00
Balzan
Santa Lucia
0
1
FT
10.0213:00
Hibernians
Floriana
0
2
FT
09.0218:00
Valletta
Birkirkara
0
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
04.0215:15
Gzira United
Balzan
1
1
FT
04.0213:00
Hamrun Spartans
Naxxar Lions
4
1
FT
04.0210:00
Santa Lucia
Hibernians
0
2
FT
03.0215:15
Marsaxlokk
Gudja United
2
1
FT
03.0215:15
Mosta
Sirens
0
0
FT
03.0213:00
Valletta
Sliema Wanderers
1
1
FT
03.0213:00
Birkirkara
Floriana
1
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
28.0115:15
Sliema Wanderers
Birkirkara
0
0
FT
28.0115:15
Gudja United
Mosta
0
1
FT
28.0113:00
Hibernians
Gzira United
3
2
FT
28.0113:00
Naxxar Lions
Marsaxlokk
0
0
FT
28.0110:00
Sirens
Valletta
0
3
FT
27.0115:15
Balzan
Hamrun Spartans
1
7
FT
27.0113:00
Floriana
Santa Lucia
2
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
21.0115:15
Balzan
Marsaxlokk
0
0
FT
21.0113:00
Floriana
Gzira United
0
1
FT
21.0110:00
Birkirkara
Santa Lucia
1
2
FT
20.0116:00
Naxxar Lions
Mosta
0
0
FT
20.0115:15
Gudja United
Valletta
0
3
FT
20.0113:00
Hibernians
Hamrun Spartans
1
2
FT
20.0113:00
Sirens
Sliema Wanderers
0
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
07.0115:15
Valletta
Naxxar Lions
1
2
FT
07.0115:15
Mosta
Balzan
0
2
FT
07.0113:00
Marsaxlokk
Hibernians
1
1
FT
07.0113:00
Sirens
Birkirkara
1
2
FT
07.0110:00
Sliema Wanderers
Gudja United
2
0
FT
06.0116:00
Gzira United
Santa Lucia
1
2
FT
06.0113:00
Hamrun Spartans
Floriana
1
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
17.1215:15
Floriana
Marsaxlokk
3
2
FT
17.1213:00
Santa Lucia
Hamrun Spartans
1
3
FT
17.1213:00
Hibernians
Mosta
0
0
FT
17.1210:00
Naxxar Lions
Sliema Wanderers
1
4
FT
16.1215:15
Balzan
Valletta
0
0
FT
16.1213:00
Birkirkara
Gzira United
3
2
FT
16.1213:00
Gudja United
Sirens
1
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
13.1213:00
Hamrun Spartans
Gzira United
2
1
FT
13.1210:00
Gudja United
Birkirkara
1
1
FT
10.1213:00
Sirens
Naxxar Lions
1
1
FT
10.1210:00
Marsaxlokk
Santa Lucia
3
0
FT
09.1216:00
Mosta
Floriana
0
3
FT
09.1213:00
Valletta
Hibernians
0
2
FT
09.1213:00
Sliema Wanderers
Balzan
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
03.1215:15
Hibernians
Sliema Wanderers
0
1
FT
03.1213:00
Gzira United
Marsaxlokk
2
4
FT